355 Line
Santiago Del Teide (T)→Buenavista Del Norte (T)
Titsa
Titsa 355 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 355 bus (Santiago Del Teide (T)→Buenavista Del Norte (T)) has 25 stops departing from Santiago Del Teide (T) and ending at Buenavista Del Norte (T).
Choose any of the 355 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Santiago Del Teide (T)→Buenavista Del Norte (T) (25 stops)
Santiago Del Teide (T)
La Cumbre
Lomo De Masca
Masca (T)
El Turrón
Cruz De Hilda
El Carrizal (T)
Las Portelas (T)
Biblioteca - Colegio
Portelas Baja
Las Lagunetas
Lomo Del Medio
Segovia
El Badén
Las Canales
Los Llanitos
El Palmar
El Palomar
El Drago
La Florida
Jaime
El Chalet
La Cuesta
La Cooperativa
Buenavista Del Norte (T)
355 FAQ
What time does the 355 bus start operating?
Services on the 355 bus start at 10:15 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 355 bus stop working?
Services on the 355 bus stop at 19:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 355 bus arrive?
When does the Santiago Del Teide (T)→Buenavista Del Norte (T) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Santiago Del Teide (T)→Buenavista Del Norte (T) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 355 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 355 bus stop.
355 Bus Schedule
355 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 11:00 - 19:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:15 - 19:30 | 42 - 177 |
Mon | 11:00 - 19:30 | 130 - 218 |
Tue | 11:00 - 19:30 | 130 - 218 |
Wed | 11:00 - 19:30 | 130 - 218 |
Thu | 11:00 - 19:30 | 130 - 218 |
Fri | 11:00 - 19:30 | 130 - 218 |
Sat | 10:15 - 19:30 | 42 - 177 |
Titsa Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 355 (from Santiago Del Teide (T)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 355 (Santiago Del Teide (T)→Buenavista Del Norte (T)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Titsa info now.
355 line bus fare
Titsa 355 (Santiago Del Teide (T)→Buenavista Del Norte (T)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Titsa tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Titsa’s official website.
355 (Titsa)
The first stop of the 355 bus route is Santiago Del Teide (T) and the last stop is Buenavista Del Norte (T). 355 (Santiago Del Teide (T)→Buenavista Del Norte (T)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 355 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 50 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Titsa suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tenerife, and helps to find the closest 355 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 355 bus to take on your trip.
Line 355 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 355 (Santiago Del Teide (T)→Buenavista Del Norte (T)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 355 bus tracker or a live Titsa bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Titsa or a trip planner for light rail or bus to plan your route around Tenerife. The trip planner shows updated data for Titsa and any bus, including line 355, in Tenerife
Titsa Lines in Tenerife
- 275 - INTERCAMBIADOR - LAS CARBONERAS - TABORNO/ Schedule
- 18 - LA LAGUNA -> AÑAZA - POR CENTROS COMERCIALES/ Schedule
- 934 - CIRCULAR INTERCAMBIADOR - TACO - STA. MARIA DEL MAR - AÑAZA - INTERCAMBIADOR/ Schedule
- 365 - BUENAVISTA -> MASCA/ Schedule
- 127 - GÜIMAR -> CANDELARIA -> BCO.HONDO -> IGUESTE -> ARAYA -> GÜIMAR/ Schedule
- 351 - PTO. DE LA CRUZ -> OROTAVA/ Schedule
- 110 - SANTA CRUZ -> COSTA ADEJE (express)/ Schedule
- 52 - LA LAGUNA -> LAS TOSCAS->POR EL SOCORRO/ Schedule
- 372 - LAS DEHESAS->URB.MAYORAZGO->SAN ANTONIO->LA PIEDAD/ Schedule
- 461 - ACANTILADO DE LOS GIGANTES -> ARGUAYO/ Schedule
- 106 - SANTA CRUZ -> ICOD DE LOS VINOS(express)/ Schedule
- 373 - LAS DEHESAS-LA FLORIDA-CAMINO POLO- LA PIEDAD-LAS DEHESAS/ Schedule
- 224 - INTERCAMBIADOR-V.GUERRA-TEJINA POR EL BOQUERON-PTA. DEL HIDALGO/ Schedule
- 463 - GRANADILLA-LOS BLANQUITOS-CHIMICHE/ Schedule
- 936 - < > 934 CIRCULAR INTERCAMBIADOR -AÑAZA-STA.MARÍA DEL MAR- TACO - INTERCAMBIADOR/ Schedule
- 411 - GRANADILLA ->SAN ISIDRO -> EL MÉDANO-> MONTAÑA PELADA/ Schedule
- 128 - SANTA CRUZ-LA HIDALGA-ARAFO-GUIMAR/ Schedule
- 417 - COSTA ADEJE -> GUÍA DE ISORA/ Schedule
- 102 - SANTA CRUZ -> PUERTO DE LA CRUZ(POR LAS ARENAS)/ Schedule
- 330 - (CIRCUNVALACIÓN)LOS REALEJOS – SAN VICENTE – LAS LLANADAS/ Schedule