35 - בהזמנה מראש Line
פלך→כרמיאל
Nativ Express
Nativ Express 35 - בהזמנה מראש bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 35 - בהזמנה מראש bus (פלך→כרמיאל) has 6 stops departing from פלך מרכז and ending at ת. רכבת כרמיאל.
Choose any of the 35 - בהזמנה מראש bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: פלך→כרמיאל (6 stops)
פלך מרכז
תובל
מסעף דיר אל אסד
צומת כישור
צומת הר חלוץ
ת. רכבת כרמיאל
35 - בהזמנה מראש FAQ
What time does the 35 - בהזמנה מראש bus start operating?
Services on the 35 - בהזמנה מראש bus start at 06:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 35 - בהזמנה מראש bus stop working?
Services on the 35 - בהזמנה מראש bus stop at 14:55 on Friday.
What time does the 35 - בהזמנה מראש bus arrive?
When does the פלך→כרמיאל Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the פלך→כרמיאל Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 35 - בהזמנה מראש (פלך→כרמיאל) bus fare?
The פלך→כרמיאל (פלך→כרמיאל) bus fare is about ₪5.50.
Does the Nativ Express 35 - בהזמנה מראש bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 35 - בהזמנה מראש bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 35 - בהזמנה מראש bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 35 - בהזמנה מראש bus stop.
35 - בהזמנה מראש bus Schedule
35 - בהזמנה מראש bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:15 - 21:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:15 - 21:50 | 60 - 315 |
Mon | 06:15 - 21:50 | 60 - 315 |
Tue | 06:15 - 21:50 | 60 - 315 |
Wed | 06:15 - 21:50 | 60 - 315 |
Thu | 06:15 - 21:50 | 60 - 315 |
Fri | 07:40 - 14:55 | 180 - 255 |
Sat | 18:55 - 21:55 | 180 |
Nativ Express bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 35 - בהזמנה מראש (from פלך מרכז), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 35 - בהזמנה מראש (פלך→כרמיאל) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express) info now.
35 - בהזמנה מראש line bus fare
Nativ Express 35 - בהזמנה מראש (פלך→כרמיאל) ride fare is about ₪5.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Nativ Express’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express)’s official website.
35 - בהזמנה מראש (Nativ Express)
The first stop of the 35 - בהזמנה מראש bus route is פלך מרכז and the last stop is ת. רכבת כרמיאל. 35 - בהזמנה מראש (פלך→כרמיאל) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 35 - בהזמנה מראש has 6 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 14 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Nativ Express suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 35 - בהזמנה מראש bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 35 - בהזמנה מראש bus to take on your trip.
Line 35 - בהזמנה מראש Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 35 - בהזמנה מראש (פלך→כרמיאל) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 35 - בהזמנה מראש bus tracker or a live Nativ Express bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Nativ Express or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Nativ Express and any bus, including line 35 - בהזמנה מראש, in Israel
35 - בהזמנה מראש - Alternative Directions
Nativ Express Lines in Israel
- 39 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->בית כנסת/ז'בוטינסקי-מעלות תרשיחא-1ם/ Schedule
- 4 - הנחלים/הר וגיא-צפת<->אזור תעשייה צפת ג/חברת חשמל-צפת-1ב/ Schedule
- 15 - הנחלים/הר וגיא-צפת<->מסעף בית חולים זיו-צפת-1ג/ Schedule
- 109 - שעב/כניסה-שעב<->ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה-עכו-1#/ Schedule
- 511 - ת. מרכזית צפת/רציפים-צפת<->ת. מרכזית ק''ש/הורדה-קרית שמונה-17/ Schedule
- 150 - צומת דיר חנא-דייר חנא<->ת. רכבת כרמיאל-כרמיאל-1#
- 56 - מכללת סח'נין/משרד הרישוי-סח'נין<->כביש 500/א שייח' אמין טריף-שפרעם-1#/ Schedule
- 9 - עכברה-צפת<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-2#/ Schedule
- 364 - ת. מרכזית צפת/רציפים-צפת<->ת. רכבת כרמיאל-כרמיאל-1#/ Schedule
- 36 - בהזמנה מראש - ת. רכבת כרמיאל/רציפים-כרמיאל<->הר חלוץ-חלוץ-1#חלוץ ↔ כרמיאל/ Schedule
- 985 - ת. מרכזית צפת/רציפים-צפת<->שדרות הפלמח/חטיבת כרמלי-אשדוד-26/ Schedule
- 3 - שלום הגליל/בן עמי-עכו<->מגדלור עכו העתיקה/ההגנה-עכו-1ב/ Schedule
- 5 - חיים משה שפירא/דוכיפת-עכו<->שלום הגליל/הרב רייפמן-עכו-2ב/ Schedule
- 151 - ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה-עכו<->אום אלשתוייה-אעבלין-1#/ Schedule
- 82 - בית ספר בירב-צפת<->צומת צפת-ביריה-2#/ Schedule
- 93 - ראמה ו/כניסה-ראמה<->בית ספר מאר אליאס-אעבלין-2א/ Schedule
- 6א - ת. מרכזית צפת/רציפים-צפת<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-2ב/ Schedule
- 81 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->מסעף סאסא-סאסא-1#/ Schedule
- 50 - ת. מרכזית נהריה/רציפים-נהריה<->מקאם נבי סבלאן-חורפיש-1#/ Schedule
- 2א - שלום הגליל/בן עמי-עכו<->המכללה האקדמית גליל מערבי/דרך המכללה-עכו-2ב/ Schedule