36 Line
Pärnu Bussijaam
Atko Bussiliinid AS
Atko Bussiliinid AS 36 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 36 bus (Pärnu Bussijaam) has 12 stops departing from Uulu Kalmistu and ending at Pärnu Bussijaam.
Choose any of the 36 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pärnu Bussijaam (12 stops)
Uulu Kalmistu
Uulu
Reiu Tee
Reiu Kool
Rae
Linnapiir
Raeküla
Papiniidu
Mere
Tammsaare
Liiva
Pärnu Bussijaam
36 FAQ
What time does the 36 bus arrive?
When does the Pärnu Bussijaam Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pärnu Bussijaam Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 36 (Pärnu Bussijaam) bus fare?
The Pärnu Bussijaam (Pärnu Bussijaam) bus fare is about €1.00.
Does the Atko Bussiliinid AS 36 bus line run on Pentecost?
The 36 bus's operating hours on Pentecost may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 36 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 36 bus stop.
Atko Bussiliinid AS Service Alerts
See all updates on 36 (from Uulu Kalmistu), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 36 (Pärnu Bussijaam) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Atko Bussiliinid AS info now.
36 line bus fare
Atko Bussiliinid AS 36 (Pärnu Bussijaam) ride fare is about €1.00. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Atko Bussiliinid AS’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Atko Bussiliinid AS’s official website.
36 (Atko Bussiliinid AS)
The first stop of the 36 bus route is Uulu Kalmistu and the last stop is Pärnu Bussijaam. 36 (Pärnu Bussijaam) is operational during Sunday.
Additional information: 36 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Atko Bussiliinid AS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 36 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 36 bus to take on your trip.
Line 36 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 36 (Pärnu Bussijaam) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 36 bus tracker or a live Atko Bussiliinid AS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Atko Bussiliinid AS or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for Atko Bussiliinid AS and any bus, including line 36, in Estonia
36 - Alternative Directions
Atko Bussiliinid AS Lines in Estonia
- 189 - Jõgeva - Kuremaa - Palamuse - Voore - Kääpa - Pala
- 423 - Põltsamaa - Pisisaare - Põltsamaa/ Schedule
- 451-2 - Adavere - Põltsamaa/ Schedule
- 2 - Männimäe - Peetrimõisa - Viiratsi/ Schedule
- 31 - Viljandi - Meleski - Kolga-Jaani/ Schedule
- 424 - Põltsamaa - Pisisaare - Põltsamaa
- 430 - Põltsamaa - Pajusi - Kalana - Kütimäe - Põltsamaa/ Schedule
- 203 - Mustvee - Torma - Sootaga - Jõgeva/ Schedule
- 210 - Jõgeva - Laiuse - Sadala - Torma - Mustvee/ Schedule
- 220 - Mustvee - Torma - Tõikvere - Kuremaa - Jõgeva/ Schedule
- 59C - Viljandi - Haigla - Võhma - Kõo - Pilistvere/ Schedule
- 54 - Viljandi - Paistu - Halliste kool - Abja-Paluoja - Mõisaküla/ Schedule
- 50E - Viljandi - Tuhalaane - Polli - Karksi-Nuia - Abja-Paluoja/ Schedule
- 437 - Põltsamaa - Pajusi - Loopre - Pisisaare - Põltsamaa/ Schedule
- 48E - Kõpu - Vanaveski - Viljandi/ Schedule
- 191 - Jõgeva - Kuremaa - Palamuse - Tabivere - Tartu/ Schedule
- 37 - Põltsamaa - Suure-Jaani - Viljandi/ Schedule
- 25B - Viljandi - Mustla - Suislepa/ Schedule
- 464 - Põltsmaa - Neanurme - Lustivere - Põltsamaa/ Schedule
- 405 - Põltsamaa - Lustivere - Aidu - Siimusti - Jõgeva/ Schedule