362 Line
Sløvåg Ferjekai
Skyss
Skyss 362 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 362 bus (Sløvåg Ferjekai) has 35 stops departing from Gardvågen and ending at Sløvåg Ferjekai.
362 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:40. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 362 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Sløvåg Ferjekai (35 stops)
Gardvågen
Byrknes
Byrknes Kapell
Byrknes Butikk
Endreneset
Bakkesvingen
Kalvøy Kryss
Byrknes Samfunnshus
Grimesundet Kryss
Napsundbrua
Mjømna Kryss
Mjømna Kryss
Kvernevåg
Sandskaret
Mjømna Storstua
Mjømna Kai
Mjømna Storstua
Sandskaret
Kvernevåg
Mjømna Kryss
Mjåsund
Mjåsundbrua
Tunsbergpollen
Tunsberg
Ånneland Nord
Ånneland Midtre
Ånneland
Ånneland Syd
Ånnelandsjøen Kryss
Sande
Sandesvingen
Skipavik Kryss
Ytre Fivelsdal
Fivelsdal
Sløvåg Ferjekai
362 FAQ
What time does the 362 bus start operating?
Services on the 362 bus start at 06:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 362 bus stop working?
Services on the 362 bus stop at 06:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 362 bus arrive?
When does the Sløvåg Ferjekai Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Sløvåg Ferjekai Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 362 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 362 bus stop.
362 Bus Schedule
362 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:40
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 15:45 | Single departure |
Mon | 06:40 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:40 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:40 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:40 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:40 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Skyss Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 362 (from Gardvågen), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 362 (Sløvåg Ferjekai) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Skyss info now.
362 line bus fare
Skyss 362 (Sløvåg Ferjekai) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Skyss tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Skyss’s official website.
362 (Skyss)
The first stop of the 362 bus route is Gardvågen and the last stop is Sløvåg Ferjekai. 362 (Sløvåg Ferjekai) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 362 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 52 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Skyss suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 362 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 362 bus to take on your trip.
Line 362 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 362 (Sløvåg Ferjekai) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 362 bus tracker or a live Skyss bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Skyss or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Train, Bus, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for Skyss and any bus, including line 362, in Norway
362 - Alternative Directions
Skyss Lines in Norway
- 64 - Hordnes - Lagunen terminal/ Schedule
- 459 - Tælavåg - Glesvær - Skogsskiftet/ Schedule
- 313 - Odland - Myrvoll - Fossesj. - Frekhaug/ Schedule
- 22 - Lagunen terminal - Fyllingsdalen terminal/ Schedule
- 300 - Knarvik-Åsane-Bergen/ Schedule
- 35 - Hordvik - Tellevik - Salhus - Åsane terminal/ Schedule
- 911 - Bruvik - Kvisti/ Schedule
- 52 - Grimstad - Dolvik - Sandsli - Lagunen/ Schedule
- 327 - Sævrøy - Mastrevik/ Schedule
- 70 - Øvsttun - Midtun - Nesttun/ Schedule
- 791 - Valen - Husnes - Halsnøy/ Schedule
- 484 - Steinrusten - Kleppestø - Bergen busstasjon/ Schedule
- 95 - Trengereid - Takvam - Arna/ Schedule
- 45 - Loddefjord - Skålevik - Brøstaneset - Loddefjord/ Schedule
- 480 - Skoleturer Askøy/ Schedule
- 471 - Turøy - Vindenes - Ågotnes/ Schedule
- 651 - Våge-Lunde-Onarheim-Hodnanes/ Schedule
- 653 - Våge-Reksteren/ Schedule
- 92 - Takvam-Garnes - Arna stasjon/ Schedule
- 328 - Hoplandsjøen - Lerøy - Mastrevik/ Schedule