365 Line
Praha,Motol
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s.
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. 365 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 365 bus (Praha,Motol) has 38 stops departing from Stochov, Nám. and ending at Motol.
Choose any of the 365 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Praha,Motol (38 stops)
Stochov, Nám.
Stochov, U Dubu
Stochov, U Křížku
Stochov, Slovanka
Tuchlovice
Tuchlovice, Dřevěnkov
Kamenné Žehrovice
Kamenné Žehrovice, Háje
Družec, Náměstí
Doksy
Družec, Náměstí
Velká Dobrá, Škola
Velká Dobrá
Braškov, Valdek
Braškov
Kyšice
Unhošť, Karlovarská
Unhošť, Škola
Unhošť, Nám.
Jeneč, Vysílací Středisko
Jeneč
Hostivice, Ve Vilkách
Hostivice, Jeneček
Hostivice, Centrum
Hostivice, Nouzov
Hostivice, K Dálnici
Hostivice, Průmyslová
Hostivice, Palouky
Na Hůrce
Jiviny
Ruzyňský Hřbitov
Bílá Hora
Malý Břevnov
Obora Hvězda
Kukulova
Šafránecká
Nemocnice Motol
Motol
365 FAQ
What time does the 365 bus start operating?
Services on the 365 bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 365 bus stop working?
Services on the 365 bus stop at 04:07 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.
What time does the 365 bus arrive?
When does the Praha,Motol bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Praha,Motol bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 365 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 365 bus stop.
365 Bus Schedule
365 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 04:07
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:37 - 04:07 | 88 - 228 |
Mon | 05:00 - 04:07 | 6 - 110 |
Tue | 05:00 - 04:07 | 6 - 110 |
Wed | 05:00 - 04:07 | 6 - 110 |
Thu | 05:00 - 04:07 | 6 - 82 |
Fri | 05:00 - 04:51 | 6 - 82 |
Sat | 06:37 - 04:51 | 88 - 241 |
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 365 (from Stochov, Nám.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 365 (Praha,Motol) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. info now.
365 line bus fare
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. 365 (Praha,Motol) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CSAD MHD Kladno a.s.’s official website.
365 (CSAD MHD Kladno a.s.)
The first stop of the 365 bus route is Stochov, Nám. and the last stop is Motol. 365 (Praha,Motol) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 365 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 365 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 365 bus to take on your trip.
Line 365 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 365 (Praha,Motol) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 365 bus tracker or a live CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. or a trip planner for light rail, bus, train, Trolleybus, subway, funicular, ferry or gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. and any bus, including line 365, in Prague
365 - Alternative Directions
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. Lines in Prague
- 214 - Sobín - Bílá Hora/ Schedule
- 555 - Kladno - Běleč - Zbečno - Roztoky/Nezabudice/ Schedule
- 630 - Kladno - Unhošť - Beroun/ Schedule
- X356 - Praha,Nové Vokovice - Statenice/Lichoceves/ Schedule
- 417 - Praha,Zličín - Nové Strašecí - Mšec/ Schedule
- 306 - Praha,Zličín - Kladno,Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 954 - Praha,Vítězné náměstí - Kralupy n. Vlt.,kulturní dům/Číčovice,Velké Číčovice/ Schedule
- 628 - Kladno - Mšec - Řevničov/ Schedule
- 619 - Kladno - Lány - Třtice - Ročov/ Schedule
- 622 - Číčovice - Kladno/ Schedule
- 307 - Praha,Zličín - Kladno,Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 629 - Bratronice,Dolní Bezděkov - Družec - Kladno - Dřetovice/ Schedule
- 627 - Smečno - Ledce - Slaný/ Schedule
- 322 - Praha,Nádraží Veleslavín - Kladno,autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 316 - Praha,Bořislavka - Kralupy n.Vlt.,Žel.st./ Schedule
- 618 - Kladno - Kačice/ Schedule
- 356 - Praha,Bořislavka - Statenice - Praha,Obchodní centrum Ruzyně/ Schedule
- 336 - Praha,Zličín - Hostivice,Ve vilkách/ Schedule
- 350 - Praha,Dejvická - Kladno,OAZA/ Schedule
- 324 - Praha,Zličín - Kladno - Slaný/ Schedule