366 Line
Pace Chicago Hgts Terminal Bay 1
PACE
PACE 366 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 366 bus (Pace Chicago Hgts Terminal Bay 1) has 25 stops departing from Main St & Victory Dr and ending at Pace Chicago Hgts Terminal Bay 1.
Choose any of the 366 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pace Chicago Hgts Terminal Bay 1 (25 stops)
Main St & Victory Dr
Main St & Forest Blvd
Forest Blvd & Lakewood Blvd
Forest Blvd & Fir St
Forest Blvd & Juniper St
Forest Blvd & Krotiak Rd
Norwood Blvd & Krotiak Rd
Western Ave & Algonquin St
Western Ave & Beacon Blvd
Andover St & Andover Ct
Andover St & Revere St
Andover St & Division St
Division St & Hickory St
Division St & 16th Pl
16th St & Division St
16th St & Wilson Ave
16th St & Scott Ave
16th St & Ashland Ave
16th St & Sunnyside Ave
16th St & Campbell Ave
16th St & Edgewood Ave
16th St & Euclid Ave
16th St & Aberdeen St
16th St & Chicago Rd
Pace Chicago Hgts Terminal Bay 1
366 FAQ
What time does the 366 bus start operating?
Services on the 366 bus start at 6:00 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 366 bus stop working?
Services on the 366 bus stop at 7:00 PM on Sunday.
What time does the 366 bus arrive?
When does the Pace Chicago Hgts Terminal Bay 1 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pace Chicago Hgts Terminal Bay 1 bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the PACE 366 bus line run on Labor Day?
The 366 bus's operating hours on Labor Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 366 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 366 bus stop.
PACE Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 366 (from Main St & Victory Dr), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 366 (Pace Chicago Hgts Terminal Bay 1) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all PACE info now.
366 line bus fare
PACE 366 (Pace Chicago Hgts Terminal Bay 1) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about PACE tickets costs please check the Moovit app or PACE’s official website.
366 (PACE)
The first stop of the 366 bus route is Main St & Victory Dr and the last stop is Pace Chicago Hgts Terminal Bay 1. 366 (Pace Chicago Hgts Terminal Bay 1) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 366 has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 14 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you PACE suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Chicago, and helps to find the closest 366 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 366 bus to take on your trip.
Line 366 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 366 (Pace Chicago Hgts Terminal Bay 1) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 366 bus tracker or a live PACE bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for PACE or a trip planner for Chicago 'L', train or bus to plan your route around Chicago. The trip planner shows updated data for PACE and any bus, including line 366, in Chicago
366 - Alternative Directions
PACE Lines in Chicago
- 604 - Wheeling - Schaumburg/ Schedule
- 570 - Fox Lake - CLC/ Schedule
- 547 - Wing Park/ Schedule
- 603 - Elgin Terminal - Rosemont Express/ Schedule
- 358 - Torrence/ Schedule
- 505 - West Joliet Loop/ Schedule
- 223 - Elk Grove - Rosemont CTA Station/ Schedule
- 559 - Illinois Route 59/ Schedule
- 386 - South Harlem/ Schedule
- 511 - Joliet- Elwood -Centerpoint/ Schedule
- 305 - East Roosevelt/ Schedule
- 272 - Milwaukee Avenue North/ Schedule
- 330 - Mannheim - LaGrange Roads/ Schedule
- 607 - I-90/Randall Rd. Station - Schaumburg Express/ Schedule
- 357 - Lincoln Highway/ Schedule
- 384 - Narragansett - Ridgeland/ Schedule
- 564 - Jackson / 14th/ Schedule
- 722 - Ogden Avenue/ Schedule
- 270 - Milwaukee Avenue/ Schedule
- 221 - Wolf Road/ Schedule