Asnières - Bords De Seine - Eglise De Colombes Line
RATP
RATP 366 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 366 bus (Asnières - Bords de Seine) has 24 stops departing from Eglise de Colombes and ending at Asnières - Bords de Seine.
Choose any of the 366 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Asnières - Bords de Seine (24 stops)
Eglise de Colombes
Général Leclerc
Fraternité
Besson - Gare de Colombes
Président Kennedy
Gare du Stade
Marché Marceau
Mairie de Quartier - C.A.F
Solférino
Louise Michel
Henri Robert
4 Routes - Zola
Abbé Lemire
Les Agnettes
8 Mai 1945
Debussy - Chandon
Barbusse
Lycée Galilée
Georges Corète
Tour D'Asnières - Laurent Cély
Pierre Curie
Les Grésillons
Olympe de Gouges
Asnières - Bords de Seine
366 FAQ
What time does the 366 bus start operating?
Services on the 366 bus start at 06:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 366 bus stop working?
Services on the 366 bus stop at 20:00 on Sunday, Wednesday, Saturday.
What time does the 366 bus arrive?
When does the Asnières - Bords De Seine - Eglise De Colombes Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Asnières - Bords De Seine - Eglise De Colombes Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 366 (Asnières - Bords de Seine) bus fare?
The Asnières - Bords De Seine - Eglise De Colombes (Asnières - Bords de Seine) bus fare is about €2.15.
Does the RATP 366 bus line run on Labor Day / May Day, WWII Victory Day and Ascension Day?
The 366 bus's operating hours on Labor Day / May Day, WWII Victory Day and Ascension Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 366 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 366 bus stop.
366 bus Schedule
366 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 20:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 20:00 | 26 - 30 |
Mon | 06:30 - 20:30 | 14 - 24 |
Tue | 06:30 - 20:30 | 14 - 24 |
Wed | 07:00 - 20:00 | 26 - 30 |
Thu | 06:30 - 20:30 | 14 - 24 |
Fri | 06:30 - 20:30 | 14 - 24 |
Sat | 07:00 - 20:00 | 25 - 30 |
RATP bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 366 (from Eglise de Colombes), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 366 (Asnières - Bords de Seine) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all RATP info now.
366 line bus fare
RATP 366 (Asnières - Bords de Seine) ride fare is about €2.15. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about RATP’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or RATP’s official website.
366 (RATP)
The first stop of the 366 bus route is Eglise de Colombes and the last stop is Asnières - Bords de Seine. 366 (Asnières - Bords de Seine) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 366 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 366 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 366 bus to take on your trip.
Line 366 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 366 (Asnières - Bords de Seine) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 366 bus tracker or a live RATP bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for RATP or a trip planner for Metro, RER, Bus, Train, Light Rail or Funicular to plan your route around Paris. The trip planner shows updated data for RATP and any bus, including line 366, in Paris
366 - Alternative Directions
RATP Lines in Paris
- 157 - Pont De Neuilly - Métro - Boulevard De La Seine/ Schedule
- 258 - Jonchère - La Défense (voie Perronet Nord)/ Schedule
- 520 - Bry-Sur-Marne Rer - Les Hauts De Bry/ Schedule
- 131 - Porte D'italie - Métro - Mairie - Théâtre/ Schedule
- NAVETTE - Les Alouettes - Les Parapluies/ Schedule
- 48 - Porte Des Lilas - Gare Du Nord/ Schedule
- 29 - Porte De Montempoivre - Gare Saint-Lazare/ Schedule
- 31 - Charles De Gaulle - Etoile - Gare De L'est/ Schedule
- 137 - Zone Industrielle Nord - Porte De Clignancourt - Croisset/ Schedule
- 125 - Porte D'orléans - Ecole Vétérinaire De Maisons-Alfort/ Schedule
- 192 - Marché International De Rungis - Robinson Rer/ Schedule
- 185 - Porte D'italie - Métro - Choisy Sud/ Schedule
- 290 - Issy - Val De Seine - La Boursidière/ Schedule
- 38 - Porte D'orléans - La Chapelle - Arena/ Schedule
- 353 - Zac Landy Nord - Saint-Denis - Université/ Schedule
- 235 - Europe - Gabriel Péri - Métro/ Schedule
- 234 - Robert Schuman - Fort D'aubervilliers/ Schedule
- 239 - Rosa Parks - Curial - Porte De Paris - Stade De France/ Schedule
- BUSM14 - Olympiades - Ministère De L'economie Et Des Finances / Gare De Lyon/ Schedule
- 197 - Porte D'orléans - Avenue Saint-Marc/ Schedule