3661 Line
Santo Antônio/Terminal Sarzedo
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 3661 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3661 bus (- Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Santo Antônio | Ida & Volta) has 29 stops departing from Terminal Sarzedo | Embarque Linhas Alimentadoras and ending at Terminal Sarzedo | Desembarque Linhas Alimentadoras.
Choose any of the 3661 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: - Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Santo Antônio | Ida & Volta (29 stops)
Terminal Sarzedo | Embarque Linhas Alimentadoras
Mg-040, Km 31,5 Sul
Avenida Juscelino Dias Magalhães, 150
Rua Iolanda Barbosa, 32
Rua José Batista, 484
Avenida Juscelino Dias Magalhães, 436
Rua Milton Vicente Saldanha, 60
Rua Das Tulipas, 274
Rua Das Tulipas, 398
Rua José Caetano De Lima, 434
Rua José Caetano De Lima, 630
Rua Milton Vicente Saldanha, 449
Rua Das Rosas, 175
Rua Das Rosas, 65
Rua Crisântemo, 145
Rua Sete, 325
Rua Das Violetas, 2
Rua Bromelias, 14
Rua Das Palmas, 103
Avenida Vereador Milton Vicente Saldanha, 151
Rua Milton Vicente Saldanha, 165
Rua Milton Vicente Saldanha, 75
Avenida Juscelino Dias Magalhães, 455
Rua Iolanda Barbosa, 129
Rua Iolanda Barbosa, 45
Avenida Juscelino Dias Magalhães, 139
Mg-040, Km 31,5 Norte
Mg-040, Km 30,8 Norte | Em Frente Ao Terminal Sarzedo
Terminal Sarzedo | Desembarque Linhas Alimentadoras
3661 FAQ
What time does the 3661 bus start operating?
Services on the 3661 bus start at 04:35 on Saturday.
What time does the 3661 bus stop working?
Services on the 3661 bus stop at 21:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 3661 bus arrive?
When does the Santo Antônio/Terminal Sarzedo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Santo Antônio/Terminal Sarzedo bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 3661 (- Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Santo Antônio | Ida & Volta) bus fare?
The Santo Antônio/Terminal Sarzedo (- Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Santo Antônio | Ida & Volta) bus fare is about R$5.25.
Is there a 3661 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3661 bus stop.
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 3661 bus Route Map - - Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Santo Antônio | Ida & Volta
3661 Bus Schedule
3661 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:35 - 21:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:35 - 21:00 | 110 - 150 |
Mon | 05:35 - 21:30 | 91 - 110 |
Tue | 05:35 - 21:30 | 91 - 110 |
Wed | 05:35 - 21:30 | 91 - 110 |
Thu | 05:35 - 21:30 | 91 - 110 |
Fri | 05:35 - 21:30 | 91 - 110 |
Sat | 04:35 - 21:30 | 118 - 150 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3661 (from Terminal Sarzedo | Embarque Linhas Alimentadoras), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3661 (- Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Santo Antônio | Ida & Volta) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) info now.
3661 line bus fare
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 3661 (- Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Santo Antônio | Ida & Volta) ride fare is about R$5.25. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s official website.
3661 (Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA))
The first stop of the 3661 bus route is Terminal Sarzedo | Embarque Linhas Alimentadoras and the last stop is Terminal Sarzedo | Desembarque Linhas Alimentadoras. 3661 (- Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Santo Antônio | Ida & Volta) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 3661 has 29 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 25 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belo Horizonte Region, and helps to find the closest 3661 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3661 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3661 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3661 (- Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Santo Antônio | Ida & Volta) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3661 bus tracker or a live Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Belo Horizonte Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) and any bus, including line 3661, in Belo Horizonte Region
3661 - Alternative Directions
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Lines in Belo Horizonte Region
- 2980 - Eldorado/Vista Alegre/ Schedule
- 5997 - Matozinhos B/Terminal Vilarinho/ Schedule
- 3341 - São Joaquim de Bicas/Vila Rica via Magna Seating/Pedra Branca/Betim/ Schedule
- 3356 - Terminal Ibirité/Canaã/Lago Azul/ Schedule
- 6401 - São Francisco/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5716 - Gávea II - At. Praça da MRV/Terminal Morro Alto/ Schedule
- 5983 - Araçás/Pedro Leopoldo/ Schedule
- 3833 - Nova Lima Av. Bernardo de Barros/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 7130 - Riacho/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 3305 - Várzea das Flores/Belo Horizonte - Via Expressa/ Schedule
- 4310 - Praça Carmem Miranda/Terminal Vilarinho/ Schedule
- 5415 - Suely/Terminal Justinópolis/ Schedule
- 5782 - São José de Almeida/Lagoa Santa/ Schedule
- 6420 - Bairro Vereda/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5297 - Pedro Leopoldo/Terminal Vilarinho/ Schedule
- 3900 - Condomínio Retiro das Pedras via Jardim Canadá II/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 4986 - Sabará/Belo Horizonte | Executivo Rodoviário/ Schedule
- 5495 - São Miguel/Belo Horizonte via Santa Fé/ Schedule
- 6300 - Recanto da Mata via Belvedere/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 2151 - Oitis via Novo Progresso C/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule