368 Line
Praha,Ládví - Předboj
CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s.
CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. 368 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 368 bus (Bašť,Baštěk) has 4 stops departing from Líbeznice, II and ending at Bašť, Baštěk.
Choose any of the 368 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bašť,Baštěk (4 stops)
Líbeznice, II
Bašť, Měšická
Bašť
Bašť, Baštěk
368 FAQ
What time does the 368 bus start operating?
Services on the 368 bus start at 13:04 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 368 bus stop working?
Services on the 368 bus stop at 19:04 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 368 bus arrive?
When does the Praha,Ládví - Předboj Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Praha,Ládví - Předboj Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 368 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 368 bus stop.
368 bus Schedule
368 bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 13:04 - 19:04
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 13:04 - 19:04 | 120 |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 13:04 - 19:04 | 120 |
CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 368 (from Líbeznice, II), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 368 (Bašť,Baštěk) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. info now.
368 line bus fare
CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. 368 (Bašť,Baštěk) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s.’s official website.
368 (CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s.)
The first stop of the 368 bus route is Líbeznice, II and the last stop is Bašť, Baštěk. 368 (Bašť,Baštěk) is operational during Weekend.
Additional information: 368 has 4 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 7 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 368 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 368 bus to take on your trip.
Line 368 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 368 (Bašť,Baštěk) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 368 bus tracker or a live CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. and any bus, including line 368, in Prague
368 - Alternative Directions
CSAD Stredni Cechy, a.s. Lines in Prague
- 669 - Brandýs n.L.-St. Boleslav - Dřísy - Mečeříž/ Schedule
- 471 - Mělník - Neratovice - Kostelec nad Labem/ Schedule
- 728 - Mladá Boleslav - Skalsko - Mšeno/ Schedule
- 349 - Praha,Ládví - Mělník,Mlazice/ Schedule
- 257 - Miškovice - Náměstí Jiřího Berana/ Schedule
- 464 - Mělník - Lužec nad Vltavou - Horní Beřkovice/ Schedule
- 655 - Brandýs n.L.-St.Boleslav - Čelákovice - Úvaly/ Schedule
- 768 - Benátky nad Jizerou - Dolní Slivno - Byšice/ Schedule
- 408 - Praha,Nádraží Klánovice-sever - Brandýs n.L.-St. Bol.,Nádr./ Schedule
- 729 - Mladá Boleslav - Doubravička - Skalsko/ Schedule
- 346 - Praha,Černý Most - Brandýs n.L.-St.Bol.,Nem. - Praha,Černý Most/ Schedule
- 475 - Mělník - Horní Počaply - Bechlín/ Schedule
- 477 - Brandýs n.L.-St.Boleslav - Mratín - Brandýs n.L.-St.Boleslav/ Schedule
- 371 - Praha,Kobylisy - Klecany,Klecánky/Husinec,Řež,Závod/ Schedule
- 372 - Praha,Kobylisy - Kralupy n. Vlt.,Žel.st./ Schedule
- 186 - Černý Most - Nádraží Satalice - Vinoř/ Schedule
- 369 - Praha,Ládví - Štětí,závod/ Schedule
- 110 - Třeboradický hřbitov - Dolní Počernice/ Schedule
- 478 - Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav - Kostelec nad Labem/ Schedule
- 667 - Brandýs n.L.-St.Boleslav - Horky nad Jizerou/ Schedule