368.1 Line
|CIRCULAR| M Norte / QNL-QNJ / Tag. Centro / Riacho Fundo I (Comercial-Samdu Sul / Pistão Sul)
Área 3 - Urbi
Área 3 - Urbi 368.1 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 368.1 bus (Riacho Fundo I (Tag. Centro / Comercial Sul / Pistão Sul)) has 40 stops departing from Terminal M Norte and ending at Terminal Riacho Fundo I.
Choose any of the 368.1 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Riacho Fundo I (Tag. Centro / Comercial Sul / Pistão Sul) (40 stops)
Terminal M Norte
Av. M Norte - Eqnm 40/42
Av. M Norte - Qnm 40
Av. M Norte - Eqnm 38/40
Av. M Norte - Qnm 38
Av. M Norte - Eqnm 36/38
Av. M Norte - Qnm 36
Av. M Norte - Eqnm 36/34
Av. M Norte - Qnm 34
Av. M Norte - Qnm 34
Hélio Prates | Qnj 42 (Fort Atacadista)
Via Qnj/Qnl - Qnj 6
Via Qnj/Qnl - Qnj 12 (Projeção)
Via Qnj/Qnl - Qnj 22
Via Qnj/Qnl - Qnl 17 (Feira Permanente)
Via Qnj/Qnl - Qnl 5/7 (Brb)
Via Qnj/Qnl - Qnl 3
Via Qnj/Qnl - Eqnl 1/3
Via Qnj-Qnl | Qnl 1 (Ubs 3 / Ced 6)
Via Estádio | Pizzaria São Paulo
Via Estádio | Feira Dos Importados
CIRCULARES
Comercial Sul | Csb 2 (Alameda Shopping)
Comercial Sul | Csb 6 (Bellavia)
Comercial Sul | Colégio Marista / Ced 2
Pistão Sul | Feibox / Assaí / Leroy Merlin / Pátio Capital
Pistão Sul | Carrefour / Na Hora / Leonardo Da Vinci
Pistão Sul | Estação Tag. Sul / Hosp. Anna Nery
Pistão Sul | Giraffas / Boate American Show
Pistão Sul | Qsf 8 (Colégio Objetivo
Pistão Sul | Qsf 4 (Centro Educacional Católica)
Pistão Sul | Csg 3 (Tagua Life)
Pistão Sul | Csg 5 (Católica / Estácio)
Pistão Sul | Csg 13 (21ª Dp)
Epnb | Assaí / Mardisa / Café Do Sítio
Avenida Ipê | Riacho Mall
Avenida Ipê | Qn 7
Av. Riacho Fundo I | Cln 7 (Banco Do Brasil)
Av. Riacho Fundo I | Qn 9
Terminal Riacho Fundo I
368.1 FAQ
What time does the 368.1 bus start operating?
Services on the 368.1 bus start at 06:21 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 368.1 bus stop working?
Services on the 368.1 bus stop at 12:21 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 368.1 bus arrive?
When does the |CIRCULAR| M Norte / QNL-QNJ / Tag. Centro / Riacho Fundo I (Comercial-Samdu Sul / Pistão Sul) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the |CIRCULAR| M Norte / QNL-QNJ / Tag. Centro / Riacho Fundo I (Comercial-Samdu Sul / Pistão Sul) bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 368.1 (Riacho Fundo I (Tag. Centro / Comercial Sul / Pistão Sul)) bus fare?
The |CIRCULAR| M Norte / QNL-QNJ / Tag. Centro / Riacho Fundo I (Comercial-Samdu Sul / Pistão Sul) (Riacho Fundo I (Tag. Centro / Comercial Sul / Pistão Sul)) bus fare is about R$3.80.
Is there a 368.1 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 368.1 bus stop.
368.1 Bus Schedule
368.1 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:21 - 12:21
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:21 - 12:21 | 112 - 128 |
Tue | 06:21 - 12:21 | 112 - 128 |
Wed | 06:21 - 12:21 | 112 - 128 |
Thu | 06:21 - 12:21 | 112 - 128 |
Fri | 06:21 - 12:21 | 112 - 128 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Área 3 - Urbi Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 368.1 (from Terminal M Norte), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 368.1 (Riacho Fundo I (Tag. Centro / Comercial Sul / Pistão Sul)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Área 3 - Urbi info now.
368.1 line bus fare
Área 3 - Urbi 368.1 (Riacho Fundo I (Tag. Centro / Comercial Sul / Pistão Sul)) ride fare is about R$3.80. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Área 3 - Urbi’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Área 3 - Urbi’s official website.
368.1 (Área 3 - Urbi)
The first stop of the 368.1 bus route is Terminal M Norte and the last stop is Terminal Riacho Fundo I. 368.1 (Riacho Fundo I (Tag. Centro / Comercial Sul / Pistão Sul)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 368.1 has 40 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 43 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Área 3 - Urbi suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brasilia Region, and helps to find the closest 368.1 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 368.1 bus to take on your trip.
Line 368.1 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 368.1 (Riacho Fundo I (Tag. Centro / Comercial Sul / Pistão Sul)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 368.1 bus tracker or a live Área 3 - Urbi bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Área 3 - Urbi or a trip planner for subway or bus to plan your route around Brasilia Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Área 3 - Urbi and any bus, including line 368.1, in Brasilia Region
368.1 - Alternative Directions
Área 3 - Urbi Lines in Brasilia Region
- 087.5 - Riacho Fundo II - Riacho Fundo I/ Schedule
- 0.811 - Riacho Fundo II / CAUB II - W3 Sul/Norte (EPNB / ParkShopping)/ Schedule
- 808.1 - Recanto das Emas - Setor O⁽³⁾ (Via Estádio / Ceilândia Sul-Norte)/ Schedule
- 373.2 - Samambaia Norte (200/400) - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (EPNB / Zoológico / Eixo Sul)/ Schedule
- 0.380 - Samambaia Norte (400/600) - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (via Estádio / Corredor EPTG / SIG)/ Schedule
- 398.1 - Samambaia Sul (300/500) - Setor O³ (QNL-QNJ / Ceilândia Centro)/ Schedule
- 845.2 - Samambaia Sul (300/500) - Guará I - II / SIA / SAAN/ Schedule
- 805.7 - Recanto das Emas (600/800) / Riacho Fundo II - Águas Claras (via Areal)/ Schedule
- 870.7 - Recanto das Emas 600/800 (DF-001) - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (EPNB / Zoológico / Eixo Sul)/ Schedule
- 0.841 - Samambaia Sul (100/300) - SIA / Cruzeiro / SAAN (Tag. Centro / Marginal EPTG)/ Schedule
- 0.366 - Samambaia Sul (100/300) - Samambaia Norte (400/600) (Metrô / HRSam)/ Schedule
- 0.373 - Samambaia Norte (400/600) - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (EPNB / Zoológico / Eixo Sul)/ Schedule
- 0.805 - |CIRCULAR| Recanto das Emas - Taguacenter (Católica / Samdu / Buritinga / F. Goianos / Comercial)/ Schedule
- 3964 - |NOTURNA| (396.4) Terminal Núcleo Bandeirante - Samambaia Sul 100/300 (ParkShopping / EPNB)/ Schedule
- 8111 - (811.1) Riacho Fundo II (Etapa 4) / Recanto das Emas 600 - W3 Sul/Norte (EPNB / ParkShopping)/ Schedule
- 119.0 - |CIRCULAR| Núcleo Bandeirante - Vargem Bonita (Park Way Qd. 24/25)/ Schedule
- 0.082 - |CIRCULAR| Núcleo Bandeirante / Metropolitana - SAAN / SOF Norte / RCG (ParkShopping / Água Mineral)/ Schedule
- 0.812 - |CIRCULAR| Rec. das Emas «» Expansão Setor O (Via Estádio / P3 Sul / Fund. Bradesco / P2 Norte)/ Schedule
- 0.882 - Riacho Fundo II / CAUB II - Rodoviária do Plano Piloto (EPNB / ParkShopping / SIG)/ Schedule