36 (ปอ.) (AC) Line
อู่พระราม9 Rama 9 Bus Depot
BMTA
BMTA 36 (ปอ.) (AC) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 36 (ปอ.) (AC) bus (อู่พระราม9 Rama 9 Bus Depot) has 41 stops departing from ท่าน้ำสี่พระยา Si Phraya Pier and ending at อู่พระราม9 Rama 9 Bus Depot.
Choose any of the 36 (ปอ.) (AC) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: อู่พระราม9 Rama 9 Bus Depot (41 stops)
ท่าน้ำสี่พระยา Si Phraya Pier
แยกสี่พระยา Si Phraya Intersection
ซอยวัดมหาพฤฒาราม Siphaya
วัดแก้วแจ่มฟ้า WAT Kaeo Chaem Fa
ซอยสองพระ Soi Song Phra
แยกนเรศ Yaek Naret
ก่อนถึงแยกสามย่าน Thanon Sap
สามย่าน Sam Yan Intersection
จุฬาลงกรณ์ (นิติศาสตร์/นิเทศศาสตร์)
จุฬาลงกรณ์ (คณะครุศาสตร์)
จุฬาลงกรณ์ (หอศิลป์จามจุรี)
มาบุญครอง Mbk Center
Bts ราชเทวี(ทางออก3) Bts Ratchathewi (Exit 3)
พญาไทพลาซ่า Phayathai Plaza
สำนักงานเขตราชเทวี Ratchathewi District Office
กรมแพทย์ทหารบก Army Medical Department
อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ (เกาะดินแดง)
ตรงข้ามสวนสันติภาพ Opp Santiphap Park
สำนักงาน ป.ป.ส. Oncb Office
รร.พิบูลประชาสรรค์ Piboon Prachasan School
สถาบันราชานุกูล Rajanukul Institute
แยกประชาสงเคราะห์ Pracha Songkhro Intersection
ประชาสงเคราะห์1 Pracha Songkhro 1
สำนักงานเคหะดินแดง Dindaeng Housing Office
ตลาดดินแดง Dindaeng Market
โรงเรียนวิชูทิศ Wichutit School
ศูนย์บริการสาธารณสุข4 Health Center 4
โรงเรียนพร้อมพรรณ Prompan School
ซอยประชาสงเคราะห์ 21 Pracha Songkhro 21
ซอยประชาสงเคราะห์ 23 Pracha Songkhro 23
วัดพรหมวงศาราม WAT Phrom Wong Saram
ทีวีซีคอนโดมิเนียม Tvc Condominium
ตรงข้ามโรงเรียนอำนวย Enemy Amnuayvid Sxhool
หอนาฬิกาห้วยขวาง,ศูนย์รับเลี้ยงเด็กห้วยขวาง
ตรงข้ามตลาดสดห้วยขวาง
โรงแรมเลอคองคอร์ด Rongraem Loe Khongkho
รร.เตรียมอุดมฯ รัชดา Triamudom Ratchada School
ศูนย์วัฒนธรรมแห่งประเทศไทย
สยามนิรมิต Siam Niramit
ศูนย์อีซูซุถนนเทียมร่วมมิตร Izuzu Show Room
อู่พระราม9 Rama 9 Bus Depot
36 (ปอ.) (AC) FAQ
What time does the 36 (ปอ.) (AC) bus start operating?
Services on the 36 (ปอ.) (AC) bus start at 04:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 36 (ปอ.) (AC) bus stop working?
Services on the 36 (ปอ.) (AC) bus stop at 21:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 36 (ปอ.) (AC) bus arrive?
When does the อู่พระราม9 Rama 9 Bus Depot bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the อู่พระราม9 Rama 9 Bus Depot bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 36 (ปอ.) (AC) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 36 (ปอ.) (AC) bus stop.
BMTA Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 36 (ปอ.) (AC) (from ท่าน้ำสี่พระยา Si Phraya Pier), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 36 (ปอ.) (AC) (อู่พระราม9 Rama 9 Bus Depot) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ขสมก BMTA info now.
36 (ปอ.) (AC) line bus fare
BMTA 36 (ปอ.) (AC) (อู่พระราม9 Rama 9 Bus Depot) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about BMTA tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ขสมก BMTA’s official website.
36 (ปอ.) (AC) (BMTA)
The first stop of the 36 (ปอ.) (AC) bus route is ท่าน้ำสี่พระยา Si Phraya Pier and the last stop is อู่พระราม9 Rama 9 Bus Depot. 36 (ปอ.) (AC) (อู่พระราม9 Rama 9 Bus Depot) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 36 (ปอ.) (AC) has 41 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you BMTA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 36 (ปอ.) (AC) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 36 (ปอ.) (AC) bus to take on your trip.
Line 36 (ปอ.) (AC) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 36 (ปอ.) (AC) (อู่พระราม9 Rama 9 Bus Depot) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 36 (ปอ.) (AC) bus tracker or a live BMTA bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for BMTA or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for BMTA and any bus, including line 36 (ปอ.) (AC), in Bangkok
36 (ปอ.) (AC) - Alternative Directions
BMTA Lines in Bangkok
- 195 - เดอะมอลล์ท่าพระ - คลองเตย Doe Mo Tha Phra - Khlong Toei/ Schedule
- 95ก - อู่รังสิต - บางกะปิ Rangsit - Bangkapi/ Schedule
- 168 (ปอ.) (AC) - อู่มีนบุรี - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Siam Park - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 516 (ปอ.) (AC) - ม.บัวทองเคหะ - เทเวศร์ Buathong Keha Village - Thewet/ Schedule
- 66 (ปอ.) (AC) - ศูนย์ราชการแจ้งวัฒนะ - สายใต้ใหม่ (ตลิ่งชัน)/ Schedule
- 66 - ศูนย์ราชการแจ้งวัฒนะ - สายใต้ใหม่ (ตลิ่งชัน) -/ Schedule
- 502 - อู่มีนบุรี - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Minburi - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 514 (ปอ.) (AC) - อู่มีนบุรี - สีลม Minburi - Silom/ Schedule
- 36ก - อู่สวนสยาม - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Siam Park - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 22 - อู่สวนสยาม - อาคาร TPI Siam Park - TPI Tower/ Schedule
- 168 (ปอ.) (AC) - อู่สวนสยาม - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Siam Park - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 49 (ปอ.) (AC) - หมอชิต 2 - หัวลำโพง Mochit 2 - Hua Lamphong/ Schedule
- 7ก - อู่่บรมราชชนนี - พาหุรัด Borommaratchachonnani - Phahurat/ Schedule
- 62 (ปอ.) (AC) - ท่าน้ำสาธุประดิษฐ์ - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Sathupradit Pier - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 77 (ปอ.) (AC) - อู่หมอชิต 2 - เซ็นทรัลพระราม 3 Mochit 2 - Central RAMA 3/ Schedule
- 503 (ปอ.) (AC) - อู่รังสิต - สนามหลวง Rangsit - Sanamluang/ Schedule
- 138 (ปอ.) (AC) - [ท] อู่ราชประชา - อู่หมอชิต 2 [E] Rachpracha Depot - Mochit 2/ Schedule
- 205 - เดอะมอลล์ท่าพระ - อู่คลองเตย The Mall Thaphra - Klongtoey Depot/ Schedule
- 25 - อู่แพรกษา-บ่อดิน - ท่าช้าง Praksa-Bodin - Tha Chang/ Schedule