516 (ปอ.) (AC) Line
ม.บัวทองเคหะ - เทเวศร์ Buathong Keha Village - Thewet
BMTA
BMTA 516 (ปอ.) (AC) Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 516 (ปอ.) (AC) bus (ท่าปล่อยรถสาย 99 Tha 99) has 52 stops departing from อู่เคหะบางบัวทอง and ending at ท่าปล่อยรถสาย 99 Tha 99.
Choose any of the 516 (ปอ.) (AC) bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: ท่าปล่อยรถสาย 99 Tha 99 (52 stops)
อู่เคหะบางบัวทอง
แยกเคหะ(โรงเรียนปิยฉัตร)
ตรงข้ามหมู่บ้านแลนด์วิลล่า Land Houses
โรงเรียนชุมชนไมตรีอุทิศ
ตรงข้ามแยกบ้านกล้วย-ไทรน้อย
หมู่บ้านป.ผาสุขนิเวศร์ Muban Po Pha Suk Ni Wet
ตรงข้ามศูนย์นิสสันบางบัวทอง
หมู่บ้านจันทิมาธานี,ซอยบางบัวทอง 35
ตรงข้ามหมู่บ้านบัวทองพร็อพเพอร์ตี้
การไฟฟ้านครหลวงสาขาบางบัวทอง
หมู่บ้านรัตนาธิเบศร์ Muban Rattana Thi Bet
เซ็นทรัลเวสต์เกต Central Westgate
ตรงข้ามหมู่บ้านอบอุ่น Opposite the Village Warm
หมู่บ้านรัชชา Village Ratcha
ตรงข้ามซอยหลังบาง Across the Alley Behind Some
วัดคงคา WAT Khongkha
โรงเรียนอนุบาลกุลนันท์ Rongrian Anuban Kun Nan
ตรงข้ามโรงเรียนเปรมประชาวัฒนา,สวนอาหารเรือนไทย
หมู่บ้านลัดดารมย์ Muban Lat Da Rom
ตรงข้ามเทสโก้โลตัส บางใหญ่ Opp Tesco Lotus Bangyai
โรงเรียนเทพศิรินทร์นนทบุรี
วัดโคนอนมหาสวัสดิ์,ตรงข้ามศรีประวัติ
หมู่บ้านชวนชื่นการ์เด้นวิลล์ Love the Garden
ศูนย์บริการมิชซูบิชิ Sun Borikan Mit Su Bi Chi
ตรงข้ามโรงเรียนโปลีเทคนิคพานิชย์กรุงเทพ
ตรงข้ามหมู่บ้านภาณุ
บริษัท ดี.พี.เซรามิคส์จำกัด,แยกทุ่งมังกร(บรมราชชนนี60)
บรมราชชนนี 58 Borommaratchachonnani 58
ตรงข้ามวัดมะกอก(แยกทุ่งมังกร) WAT Makok
ไปรษณีย์ ตลิ่งชัน Thanon Chim Phli
ซอยบรมราชชนนี 52 Borommaratchachonnani 52
บรมราชชนนี 48 Borommaratchachonnani 48
ซอยบรมราชชนนี 46 Soi Borommaratchachonnani 46
กรมสวัสดิการและคุ้มครองแรงงาน กองตรวจความปลอดภัย,ซอยฉิมพลี 2
บรมราชชนนี 32 Borommaratchachonnani 32
บรมราชชนนี 30 Borommaratchachonnani 30
ซอยบรมราชชนนี 22 Soi Borommaratchachonnani 22
บรมราชชนนี 12 Borommaratchachonnani 12
ศูนย์ฟอร์ดบรมราชชนนี,ตรงข้ามโรงพยาบาลเจ้าพระยา
กระทรวงวัฒนธรรม Ministry Of Culture
ลุมพินีพาร์คปิ่นเกล้า Lumpini Park Pinklao
เมเจอร์ปิ่นเกล้า Major Pinklao
ตรงข้ามเทสโก้โลตัสปิ่นเกล้า Tesco Lotus Pin Klao
พาต้าปิ่นเกล้า Pata Pinklao
เชิงสะพานปิ่นเกล้า Pinklao Bridge
กองสลาก Kong Salak
วัดบวร WAT Bawon
วัดตรีทศเทพ WAT Trithot Thep
ตรงข้ามกองบัญชาการกองทัพบก Royal Thai Army
ตรงข้ามวัดมกุฏกษัตริยาราม WAT Makutkasat
สำนักงานทรัพย์สินส่วนพระมหากษัตริย์,ตรงข้ามคุรุสภา
ท่าปล่อยรถสาย 99 Tha 99
516 (ปอ.) (AC) FAQ
What time does the 516 (ปอ.) (AC) bus start operating?
Services on the 516 (ปอ.) (AC) bus start at 04:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 516 (ปอ.) (AC) bus stop working?
Services on the 516 (ปอ.) (AC) bus stop at 22:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 516 (ปอ.) (AC) bus arrive?
When does the ม.บัวทองเคหะ - เทเวศร์ Buathong Keha Village - Thewet bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the ม.บัวทองเคหะ - เทเวศร์ Buathong Keha Village - Thewet bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 516 (ปอ.) (AC) bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 516 (ปอ.) (AC) bus stop.
BMTA Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 516 (ปอ.) (AC) (from อู่เคหะบางบัวทอง), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 516 (ปอ.) (AC) (ท่าปล่อยรถสาย 99 Tha 99) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ขสมก BMTA info now.
516 (ปอ.) (AC) line bus fare
BMTA 516 (ปอ.) (AC) (ท่าปล่อยรถสาย 99 Tha 99) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about BMTA tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ขสมก BMTA’s official website.
516 (ปอ.) (AC) (BMTA)
The first stop of the 516 (ปอ.) (AC) bus route is อู่เคหะบางบัวทอง and the last stop is ท่าปล่อยรถสาย 99 Tha 99. 516 (ปอ.) (AC) (ท่าปล่อยรถสาย 99 Tha 99) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 516 (ปอ.) (AC) has 52 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 76 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you BMTA suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bangkok, and helps to find the closest 516 (ปอ.) (AC) bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 516 (ปอ.) (AC) bus to take on your trip.
Line 516 (ปอ.) (AC) Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 516 (ปอ.) (AC) (ท่าปล่อยรถสาย 99 Tha 99) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 516 (ปอ.) (AC) bus tracker or a live BMTA bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for BMTA or a trip planner for SkyTrain, metro, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Bangkok. The trip planner shows updated data for BMTA and any bus, including line 516 (ปอ.) (AC), in Bangkok
516 (ปอ.) (AC) - Alternative Directions
BMTA Lines in Bangkok
- 82 - ท่าน้ำพระประแดง - ปากคลองตลาด Phra Pradaeng - Pak Klong Talad/ Schedule
- 29 - อู่รังสิต - หัวลำโพง Rangsit - Hua Lamphong/ Schedule
- 60 (ปอ.) (AC) - อู่สวนสยาม - ปากคลองตลาด Siam Park - Pak Klong Talad/ Schedule
- 70 - ประชานิเวศน์ 3 - สนามหลวง Prachaniwet 3 - Sanamluang/ Schedule
- 145 - อู่เมกาบางนา - อู่หมอชิต2 Mega Bangna - Mochit 2/ Schedule
- 189 - กระทุ่มแบน - สะพานสมเด็จพระปิ่นเกล้า Kratumban - Somdet Phra Pinklao Bridge/ Schedule
- A4 (ปอ.) (AC) - สนามบินดอนเมือง - สนามหลวง Donmueng Airport - Sanamluang/ Schedule
- 114 (ปอ.) (AC) - อู่นครอินทร์ - แยกลำลูกกา Nakhon In - Lumlukka/ Schedule
- 32 - อู่ท่าอิฐ - วัดโพธิ์ Tha It - Wat Pho/ Schedule
- 210 - เส้นทางสถานีรถไฟฟ้าบางหว้า - สะพานพระราม 4/ Schedule
- 168 (ปอ.) (AC) - อู่สวนสยาม - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Siam Park - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 59 (ปอ.) (AC) - อู่รังสิต - สนามหลวง Rangsit - Sanamluang/ Schedule
- 49 (ปอ.) (AC) - หมอชิต 2 - หัวลำโพง Mochit 2 - Hua Lamphong/ Schedule
- 45 - สำโรง - สี่พระยา Samrong - Siphaya/ Schedule
- 511 (ปอ.) (AC) - ปากน้ำ (อู่ฟาร์มจระเข้) - สายใต้ใหม่ (ตลิ่งชัน) Paknam (Crocodile Farm) - Southern bus (Talingchan)/ Schedule
- A1 (ปอ.) (AC) - สนามบินดอนเมือง - BTS หมอชิต Donmueng Airport - BTS Mochit/ Schedule
- 7 - [ส] รร.ศึกษานารี 2 - รพ.เกษมราษฎร์ บางแค [S] Suksanari 2 - Kasemrad Bangkae/ Schedule
- 26 (ปอ.) (AC) - อู่มีนบุรี - อนุสาวรีย์ชัยสมรภูมิ Minburi - Victory Monument/ Schedule
- 117 - ท่าน้ำนนทบุรี - กทม.2 Nonthaburi Pier - BMA City Hall 2/ Schedule
- 25 - อู่แพรกษา-บ่อดิน - ท่าช้าง Praksa-Bodin - Tha Chang/ Schedule