46 Line
(B) Thị Trấn Đông Anh→(A) Bx Mỹ Đình
Ha Noi Bus
Ha Noi Bus 46 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 46 bus ((B) Thị Trấn Đông Anh→(A) Bx Mỹ Đình) has 28 stops departing from (B) Ngã 3 Xay Sát Đông Quan and ending at (A) Bx Mỹ Đình.
Choose any of the 46 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: (B) Thị Trấn Đông Anh→(A) Bx Mỹ Đình (28 stops)
(B) Ngã 3 Xay Sát Đông Quan
Trước Trụ Sở Hội Người Mù Đông Anh 30m - Đường Cổ Loa
Qua Cổng Vào Xóm Bãi 50m - Đường Cổ Loa (Chiều Đi Cầu Đuống)
Ubnd Xã Cổ Loa - Đường Cổ Loa
Trước Đường Vào Thành Cổ Loa 120m - Đường Cổ Loa
Đầu Làng Cổ Loa (Chợ Cổ Loa, Điểm Cuối Tuyến 46)
Trước Ngã 3 Cổ Loa - Ql3 70m, Đường Cổ Loa
Đường Vào Khu Di Tích Cổ Loa - Km 5 Quốc Lộ 3
Cây Đa Bác Hồ - Km 5+800 Quốc Lộ 3
Cạnh Công Ty Bê Tông Appha, Đông Hội - Km 6+600 Quốc Lộ 3
Thôn Vạn Lộc (Qua Đối Diện Ngã 3 Đường Tránh Ql5 200m)
Ngã 3 Vĩnh Ngọc - Km 9+230 Quốc Lộ 3
Tiệm Cơm Thu Giang - Đường 23a (Vĩnh Ngọc)
Vịnh Xe Buýt Đường Hoàng Sa - Gần Điểm Mở Đi Đường 6 Cây
Qua Đối Diện Cổng Làng Phương Trạch 200m
Đối Diện Liên Doanh Ebara - Vĩnh Ngọc
Đối Diện Chợ Đầu Mối Hải Bối
96 Phạm Văn Đồng (Ngã 4 Phạm Văn Đồng - Xuân Đỉnh)
Showroom Ô Tô Trung Sơn (Đối Diện 315 Phạm Văn Đồng)
Trước 100m Ngõ 218 Phạm Văn Đồng (Đối Diện Công Viên Hòa Bình)
370 Phạm Văn Đồng
Siêu Thị Metro Thăng Long - Đối Diện Ngõ 599 Phạm Văn Đồng
Đối Diện 36a Phạm Văn Đồng
126 Phạm Văn Đồng
Số 9 Phạm Văn Đồng
Bệnh Viện Đa Khoa Y Học Cổ Truyền - 6 Phạm Hùng
Đối Diện Bưu Cục Thăng Long - Đường Phạm Hùng
(A) Bx Mỹ Đình
46 FAQ
What time does the 46 bus start operating?
Services on the 46 bus start at 05:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 46 bus stop working?
Services on the 46 bus stop at 19:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 46 bus arrive?
When does the (B) Thị Trấn Đông Anh→(A) Bx Mỹ Đình bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the (B) Thị Trấn Đông Anh→(A) Bx Mỹ Đình bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Ha Noi Bus 46 bus line run on Independence day?
The 46 bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 46 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 46 bus stop.
Ha Noi Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 46 (from (B) Ngã 3 Xay Sát Đông Quan), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 46 ((B) Thị Trấn Đông Anh→(A) Bx Mỹ Đình) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội info now.
46 line bus fare
Ha Noi Bus 46 ((B) Thị Trấn Đông Anh→(A) Bx Mỹ Đình) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ha Noi Bus tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Hanoibus - Xe buýt Hà Nội’s official website.
46 (Ha Noi Bus)
The first stop of the 46 bus route is (B) Ngã 3 Xay Sát Đông Quan and the last stop is (A) Bx Mỹ Đình. 46 ((B) Thị Trấn Đông Anh→(A) Bx Mỹ Đình) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 46 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ha Noi Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hanoi, and helps to find the closest 46 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 46 bus to take on your trip.
Line 46 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 46 ((B) Thị Trấn Đông Anh→(A) Bx Mỹ Đình) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 46 bus tracker or a live Ha Noi Bus bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ha Noi Bus or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Hanoi. The trip planner shows updated data for Ha Noi Bus and any bus, including line 46, in Hanoi
46 - Alternative Directions
Ha Noi Bus Lines in Hanoi
- 106 - KĐT Mỗ Lao - TTTM Aeon Mall Long Biên/ Schedule
- 47A - Long Biên - Bát Tràng/ Schedule
- 66 - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa - Phùng/ Schedule
- 103B - Bến xe Mỹ Đình - Hồng Quang - Hương Sơn/ Schedule
- 53A - Hoàng Quốc Việt - Đông Anh/ Schedule
- 05 - KĐT Linh Đàm - Phú Diễn/ Schedule
- 90 - Hào Nam (điểm đỗ xe buýt – ga Cát Linh). - Sân bay Nội Bài (bãi đỗ xe nhà ga T2)./ Schedule
- 09BCT - Trần Khánh Dư - Bến xe Mỹ Đình/ Schedule
- 15 - Bến xe Gia Lâm - Phố Nỉ/ Schedule
- 06A - Bến xe Giáp Bát - Cầu Giẽ/ Schedule
- 58 - Long Biên - Thạch Đà/ Schedule
- 11 - Công viên Thống Nhất - Học viện Nông Nghiệp VIệt Nam/ Schedule
- 21A - Bến xe Giáp Bát - Bến xe Yên Nghĩa/ Schedule
- 08A - Long Biên - Đông Mỹ/ Schedule
- E09 - Khu đô thị Smart City - Khu liên cơ quan Sở ngành Hà Nội/ Schedule
- 159 - Bệnh viện Bệnh nhiệt đới Trung ương CS 2 - Khu đô thị Times City./ Schedule
- 65 - Thụy Lâm (Đông Anh) - Long Biên/ Schedule
- E02 - Hào Nam - KĐT Ocean Park/ Schedule
- 97 - Hoài Đức - Công viên Nghĩa Đô/ Schedule
- 04 - Long Biên - Bệnh viện Nội tiết trung ương cơ sở 2/ Schedule