371 Line
La Chaux-de-Fonds, gare - Les Planchettes, village
PostAuto AG
PostAuto AG 371 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 371 bus (Biaufond, Douane→La Chaux-De-Fonds, Gare) has 13 stops departing from Biaufond, Douane and ending at La Chaux-De-Fonds, Gare.
Choose any of the 371 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Biaufond, Douane→La Chaux-De-Fonds, Gare (13 stops)
Biaufond, Douane
Biaufond, La Rasse
La Maison-Monsieur, Bif.
Biaufond, Les Avants
La Chaux-De-Fonds, Brenetets
La Chaux-De-Fonds, Swin Golf
La Chaux-De-Fonds, Bassets-Cr
La Chaux-De-Fonds, Bif. Bul-Va
La Chaux-De-Fonds, Combettes
La Chaux-De-Fonds, Parc Sports
La Chaux-De-F, Perret-Gentil
La Chaux-De-Fonds, Moulins
La Chaux-De-Fonds, Gare
371 FAQ
What time does the 371 bus start operating?
Services on the 371 bus start at 10:51 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 371 bus stop working?
Services on the 371 bus stop at 15:51 on Sunday, Thursday, Saturday.
What time does the 371 bus arrive?
When does the La Chaux-de-Fonds, gare - Les Planchettes, village Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the La Chaux-de-Fonds, gare - Les Planchettes, village Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 371 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 371 bus stop.
371 bus Schedule
371 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 10:51 - 17:08
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 10:51 - 15:51 | 300 |
Mon | 10:51 - 17:08 | 377 |
Tue | 10:51 - 17:08 | 377 |
Wed | 10:51 - 17:08 | 377 |
Thu | 10:51 - 15:51 | 300 |
Fri | 10:51 - 17:08 | 377 |
Sat | 10:51 - 15:51 | 300 |
PostAuto AG bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 371 (from Biaufond, Douane), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 371 (Biaufond, Douane→La Chaux-De-Fonds, Gare) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all PostAuto AG info now.
371 line bus fare
PostAuto AG 371 (Biaufond, Douane→La Chaux-De-Fonds, Gare) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about PostAuto AG tickets costs please check the Moovit app or PostAuto AG’s official website.
371 (PostAuto AG)
The first stop of the 371 bus route is Biaufond, Douane and the last stop is La Chaux-De-Fonds, Gare. 371 (Biaufond, Douane→La Chaux-De-Fonds, Gare) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 371 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you PostAuto AG suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Geneve, and helps to find the closest 371 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 371 bus to take on your trip.
Line 371 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 371 (Biaufond, Douane→La Chaux-De-Fonds, Gare) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 371 bus tracker or a live PostAuto AG bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for PostAuto AG or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Bus, Ferry, Metro, Cable Car, Funicular or Gondola to plan your route around Geneve. The trip planner shows updated data for PostAuto AG and any bus, including line 371, in Geneve
371 - Alternative Directions
- 371 - Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Zentrum→Schinznach Dorf, Oberdorf / Schedule
- 371 - Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Zentrum→Thalheim Ag, Dorfplatz / Schedule
- 371 - La Chaux-De-Fonds, Gare→Biaufond, Douane / Schedule
- 371 - La Chaux-De-Fonds, Gare→Les Planchettes, Village / Schedule
- 371 - Les Planchettes, Village→La Chaux-De-Fonds, Gare / Schedule
- 371 - Schinznach Dorf, Oberdorf→Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Zentrum / Schedule
- 371 - Schinznach Dorf, Oberdorf→Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Zentrum / Schedule
- 371 - Thalheim Ag, Dorfplatz→Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Zentrum / Schedule
- 371 - Thalheim Ag, Dorfplatz→Brugg Ag, Bahnhof/Zentrum / Schedule
PostAuto AG Lines in Geneve
- 482 - Disentis/Mustér, staziun/posta - Cavardiras, Via Sogn Antoni/ Schedule
- 822 - Frauenfeld, Bahnhof - Oberneunforn, Gemeindehaus/ Schedule
- 819 - Frauenfeld, Bahnhof - Kartause Ittingen/ Schedule
- 363 - Mellingen, Lindenplatz - Brugg AG, Bahnhof/Campus/ Schedule
- 427 - Magliaso, Stazione - Cademario, Lisone/ Schedule
- 311 - Sion, poste/gare - Martigny, gare/ Schedule
- 439 - Flumserberg, Tannenboden - Flumserberg, Tannenheim/ Schedule
- 233 - Schüpfheim, Bahnhof - Hasle LU, Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 105 - Gsteigwiler, Dorf - Unterseen, Spital Interlaken/ Schedule
- 807 - Turbenthal, Bahnhof - Sitzberg, Sternen/ Schedule
- 382 - Cully, gare - Palézieux, gare/ Schedule
- M86 - Bern, Bahnhof - Innerberg BE, Dorf/ Schedule
- 833 - Pfäffikon ZH, Bahnhof - Wila, Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 451 - Bad Ragaz, Bahnhof - Vättis, Dorf/ Schedule
- 564 - Granges-près-Marnand, gare - Sédeilles, village/ Schedule
- N71 - Baden, Postautostation - Bremgarten AG, Obertorplatz
- 782 - Boll-Utzigen, Bahnhof - Boll-Utzigen, Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 325 - Vergeletto, Funivia Salei - Russo/ Schedule
- 149 - Laufenburg, Bahnhof - Döttingen, Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 837 - Frauenfeld, Bahnhof - Tobel-Affeltrangen, Bahnhof/ Schedule