3711 Line
Bairro Anchieta/Terminal Sarzedo
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 3711 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3711 bus (- Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Jardim Anchieta | Ida & Volta) has 79 stops departing from Terminal Sarzedo | Embarque Linhas Alimentadoras and ending at Terminal Sarzedo | Desembarque Linhas Alimentadoras.
Choose any of the 3711 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: - Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Jardim Anchieta | Ida & Volta (79 stops)
Terminal Sarzedo | Embarque Linhas Alimentadoras
Mg-040, Km 30,8 Norte | Em Frente Ao Terminal Sarzedo
Av. São Lucas, 200
Av. São Lucas, 320
Av. São Lucas, 641
Av. São Lucas, 445
Av. São Lucas, 341
Av. São Lucas, 183
Av. Raimundo Moreira, 465
Avenida Raimundo Moreira, 255
Avenida Raimundo Moreira, 115
Rua Pau Brasil, 150
Avenida B, 1
Avenida B, 283
Avenida B, 649
Avenida B, 834
Avenida B, 1770
Avenida B, 1656
Avenida Flamboyant, 669
Avenida Flamboyant, 741
Rua Angelim, 285
Rua Cláudio Manoel Da Costa, 235
Avenida Rouxinol, 160a
Rua Dó-Ré-Mi, 50
Rua Dó-Ré-Mi, 160
Rua Dó-Ré-Mi, 266
454 Rua Antônio Dias Santos
318 Rua Antônio Dias Santos
171 Rua Antônio Dias Santos
Rua José Firmiano, 35
Rua Belmiro Gomes, 48
Rua Belmiro Gomes, 132
Rua Belmiro Gomes, 414
Rua 17, 48
Rua Rosalino E Rosa, 305
Rua Rosalino E Rosa, 215
Rua Elgita Vieira Da Silva, 410
Rua Elgita Vieira Da Silva, 186-388
Rua Maria Gonçalves Da Silva, 79
Rua Maria Gonçalves Da Silva, 38
Rua Maria Gonçalves Da Silva, 79
Rua Oito, 186
Rua Maria Gonçalves Da Silva, 99
Rua Elgita Vieira Da Silva, 185
Rua Rosalino E Rosa, 218
Rua Rosalino E Rosa, 316
Rua 17, 51
Rua Belmiro Gomes, 2-46
Rua Belmiro Gomes, 135
Rua Belmiro Gomes, 45
Rua José Firmiano, 30
138 Rua Antônio Dias Santos
318 Rua Antônio Dias Santos
454 Rua Antônio Dias Santos
Rua Dó-Ré-Mi, 266
Rua Dó-Ré-Mi, 195
Rua Dó-Ré-Mi, 35
Avenida Rouxinol, 134
Rua Cláudio Manoel Da Costa, 232
Rua Angelim, 280
Avenida Flamboyant, 740
Avenida Flamboyant, 612
Avenida B, 512
Avenida B, 1769
Avenida B, 236
Avenida B, 650
Avenida B, 284
Avenida B, 06
Rua Pau Brasil, 155
Avenida Raimundo Moreira, 100
Avenida Raimundo Moreira, 258
Av. Raimundo Moreira, 476
Av. São Lucas, 66
Av. São Lucas, 350
Av. São Lucas, 440
Av. São Lucas, 642
Av. São Lucas, 325
Av. São Lucas, 103
Terminal Sarzedo | Desembarque Linhas Alimentadoras
3711 FAQ
What time does the 3711 bus start operating?
Services on the 3711 bus start at 05:10 on Saturday.
What time does the 3711 bus stop working?
Services on the 3711 bus stop at 21:50 on Saturday.
What time does the 3711 bus arrive?
When does the Bairro Anchieta/Terminal Sarzedo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bairro Anchieta/Terminal Sarzedo bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 3711 (- Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Jardim Anchieta | Ida & Volta) bus fare?
The Bairro Anchieta/Terminal Sarzedo (- Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Jardim Anchieta | Ida & Volta) bus fare is about R$5.25.
Is there a 3711 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3711 bus stop.
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 3711 bus Route Map - - Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Jardim Anchieta | Ida & Volta
3711 Bus Schedule
3711 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:30 - 22:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 22:00 | 80 |
Mon | 08:30 - 22:25 | 55 - 60 |
Tue | 08:30 - 22:25 | 55 - 60 |
Wed | 08:30 - 22:25 | 55 - 60 |
Thu | 08:30 - 22:25 | 55 - 60 |
Fri | 08:30 - 22:25 | 55 - 60 |
Sat | 05:10 - 21:50 | 58 - 88 |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3711 (from Terminal Sarzedo | Embarque Linhas Alimentadoras), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3711 (- Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Jardim Anchieta | Ida & Volta) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) info now.
3711 line bus fare
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 3711 (- Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Jardim Anchieta | Ida & Volta) ride fare is about R$5.25. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s official website.
3711 (Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA))
The first stop of the 3711 bus route is Terminal Sarzedo | Embarque Linhas Alimentadoras and the last stop is Terminal Sarzedo | Desembarque Linhas Alimentadoras. 3711 (- Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Jardim Anchieta | Ida & Volta) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 3711 has 79 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belo Horizonte Region, and helps to find the closest 3711 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3711 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3711 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3711 (- Terminal Sarzedo ⇄ Jardim Anchieta | Ida & Volta) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3711 bus tracker or a live Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Belo Horizonte Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) and any bus, including line 3711, in Belo Horizonte Region
3711 - Alternative Directions
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Lines in Belo Horizonte Region
- 3953 - Florestal/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 3328 - Nossa Senhora da Paz/São Joaquim de Bicas/Vila Rica/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 310C - Terminal Sarzedo/Belo Horizonte via Av. Tereza Cristina/ Schedule
- 400C - Terminal São Gabriel/Belo Horizonte - Direta - MOVE/ Schedule
- 3901 - Retiro das Pedras/Estação Eldorado - via Jardim Canadá/ Schedule
- 3226 - Aroeiras - Betim/Estação Eldorado via Centro de Betim/ Schedule
- 1150 - Palmeiras/Flamengo/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 6351 - San Marino/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 1130 - Palmares 1ª Seção/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5385 - Botafogo/Terminal Justinópolis/ Schedule
- 6150 - Santa Martinha/Terminal Justinópolis/ Schedule
- 6280 - Bairro Metropolitano/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 3787 - Conceição de Itaguá/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 6771 - Recanto da Mata/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 6993 - Esmeraldas/Betim/ Schedule
- 3838 - Rio Acima/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5455 - Justinópolis/Estação Vilarinho/Venda Nova/ Schedule
- 4315 - Palmital/Terminal São Benedito/ Schedule
- 5298 - Confins/Terminal Vilarinho/ Schedule
- 1640 - Ouro Negro/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule