3715 Line
Lisboa (M. Pombal) - Santa Marta do Pinhal
Carris Metropolitana
Carris Metropolitana 3715 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 3715 bus (Lisboa (M. Pombal)) has 36 stops departing from AV VIEIRA DA SILVA (UNCSP) and ending at Marquês de Pombal (Metro) P6.
Choose any of the 3715 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lisboa (M. Pombal) (36 stops)
AV VIEIRA DA SILVA (UNCSP)
ST MARTA PINHAL R ANT V SILVA (COLÉGIO)
STA MARTA DO PINHAL (R SILVA PER 18) CTT/PARQUE
STA MARTA PINHAL (AV RUI GRÁCIO) PARQUE
STA MARTA PINHAL R VITOR SANTOS 17
STA MARTA PINHAL (AV RUI GRÁCIO 53)
QTA MARIALVA (AV AMÉLIA REY COLAÇO 11)
QTA MARIALVA (AV AMÉLIA REY COLAÇO 22)
VALE MILHAÇOS R VITÓRIA (X) R ALM GARRET
VALE MILHAÇOS (R FÁB PÓLVORA 18)
QTA NIZA (R NIZA N9) - CTT
QTA NIZAR JOSÉ M SOARES (X) R AMOREIRAS
ALTO MOINHO (AV GUERRA JUNQUEIRO) JARDIM
ALTO MOINHO (R DESCOBERTAS N17)
ALTO MOINHO (AV D AF HENRIQUES) JARDIM
CORROIOS (EN10-1) R CASA POVO (ROTUNDA)
CORROIOS (R CIDADE LUANDA N48)
CORROIOS R CIDADE LUANDA (EXTERNATO)
CORROIOS (R CIDADE LUANDA 86)
FEIJÓ (R MÁRIO A GOMES 64)
FEIJÓ (R VILA SEIXAL 13)
FEIJÓ (PÇA FRANCISCO TABORDA) ESCOLA
Praça Francisco Taborda P2
LARANJEIRO (R ISID FERREIRA) FARMÁCIA
LARANJEIRO (PÇA LOPES GRAÇA 13B)
LARANJEIRO AV 23 JULHO (OÁSIS)
LARANJEIRO AV 23 JULHO (X) R ÁLAMOS
LARANJEIRO (AV 23 JULHO 343B)
LARANJEIRO (AV 23 JULHO)
CV PIEDADE R SAMEIRO ANTUNES FARMÁCIA
PRAGAL (PORTAGEM)
Viaduto Duarte Pacheco
Amoreiras
Campolide
Alameda Edgar Cardoso
Marquês de Pombal (Metro) P6
3715 FAQ
What time does the 3715 bus start operating?
Services on the 3715 bus start at 06:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 3715 bus stop working?
Services on the 3715 bus stop at 19:15 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 3715 bus arrive?
When does the Lisboa (M. Pombal) - Santa Marta do Pinhal bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lisboa (M. Pombal) - Santa Marta do Pinhal bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 3715 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 3715 bus stop.
Carris Metropolitana Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 3715 (from AV VIEIRA DA SILVA (UNCSP)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 3715 (Lisboa (M. Pombal)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Carris Metropolitana info now.
3715 line bus fare
Carris Metropolitana 3715 (Lisboa (M. Pombal)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Carris Metropolitana tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Carris Metropolitana’s official website.
3715 (Carris Metropolitana)
The first stop of the 3715 bus route is AV VIEIRA DA SILVA (UNCSP) and the last stop is Marquês de Pombal (Metro) P6. 3715 (Lisboa (M. Pombal)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 3715 has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 60 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Carris Metropolitana suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Lisboa, and helps to find the closest 3715 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3715 bus to take on your trip.
Line 3715 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 3715 (Lisboa (M. Pombal)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 3715 bus tracker or a live Carris Metropolitana bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Carris Metropolitana or a trip planner for metro, bus, train, ferry, funicular, light rail or gondola to plan your route around Lisboa. The trip planner shows updated data for Carris Metropolitana and any bus, including line 3715, in Lisboa
3715 - Alternative Directions
Carris Metropolitana Lines in Lisboa
- 2518 - Frielas (Zona Comercial) - Sr. Roubado (Metro)/ Schedule
- 1249 - Portela Sintra (Estação Norte) - Magoito (Praia)/ Schedule
- 2132 - Ericeira (Terminal) - Mafra (Palácio)/ Schedule
- 2147 - Venda do Pinheiro (Terminal) - Póvoa da Galega 2147_1_2/ Schedule
- 2150 - Carvalhal - Venda do Pinheiro (Colégio Santo André)/ Schedule
- 2920 - A-do-Mourão - Alverca (Estação)/ Schedule
- 1204 - Rio de Mouro (Estação Norte) | Circular/ Schedule
- 1006 - Amadora (Estação Norte) - UBBO|Noturna/ Schedule
- 2910 - Ervideira - Malveira (Terminal)/ Schedule
- 2776 - Guerreiros - Lisboa (C. Grande) via Lumiar/ Schedule
- 1625 - Cascais (Terminal) - Rio De Mouro (Estação Sul) | Expresso/ Schedule
- 2782 - Bucelas - Lisboa (C. Grande) via Ribas e Manjoeira/ Schedule
- 3218 - Sesimbra (Parque de Campismo) - Sesimbra (Terminal)/ Schedule
- 4471 - Praia Albarquel | Circular/ Schedule
- 1115 - Paço de Arcos (Estação Norte) - Qta Torneiro/ Schedule
- 4410 - Manteigadas (Esc. Profissional) - Poço Mouro via Centro Comercial/ Schedule
- 2110 - Carvalhal - Mafra (Parque Desportivo) via Mata Grande e Valverde/ Schedule
- 2652 - Costa da Caparica - Forte Casa (Largo)/ Schedule
- 4502 - Alcochete - Passil/ Schedule
- 3007 - Bairro Fundo Fomento - Cacilhas (Terminal)/ Schedule