377 Line
Murrhardt - Mannenweiler - Grab
SSB
SSB 377 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 377 bus (Grab Limesweg) has 12 stops departing from Murrhardt Gymnasium and ending at Grab Limesweg.
Choose any of the 377 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Grab Limesweg (12 stops)
Murrhardt Gymnasium
Murrh. Hörschbachschule
Murrhardt Stadthalle
Murrhardt Bahnhof
Murrh. Erich-Schumm-Straße
Fritzhof
Steinberg
Steinberg Halde
Mannenweiler
Morbach
Grab Friedhof
Grab Limesweg
377 FAQ
What time does the 377 bus start operating?
Services on the 377 bus start at 06:36 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 377 bus stop working?
Services on the 377 bus stop at 16:28 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 377 bus arrive?
When does the Murrhardt - Mannenweiler - Grab bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Murrhardt - Mannenweiler - Grab bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 377 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 377 bus stop.
377 Bus Schedule
377 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:36 - 16:28
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:36 - 16:28 | 56 - 213 |
Tue | 06:36 - 16:28 | 56 - 213 |
Wed | 06:36 - 16:28 | 56 - 213 |
Thu | 06:36 - 16:28 | 56 - 213 |
Fri | 06:36 - 16:28 | 56 - 213 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
SSB Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 377 (from Murrhardt Gymnasium), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 377 (Grab Limesweg) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SSB info now.
377 line bus fare
SSB 377 (Grab Limesweg) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SSB tickets costs please check the Moovit app or SSB’s official website.
377 (SSB)
The first stop of the 377 bus route is Murrhardt Gymnasium and the last stop is Grab Limesweg. 377 (Grab Limesweg) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 377 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SSB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Stuttgart, and helps to find the closest 377 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 377 bus to take on your trip.
Line 377 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 377 (Grab Limesweg) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 377 bus tracker or a live SSB bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SSB or a trip planner for subway, bus, funicular, train, S-Bahn, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Stuttgart. The trip planner shows updated data for SSB and any bus, including line 377, in Stuttgart
377 - Alternative Directions
SSB Lines in Stuttgart
- 361 - Backnang Gesundheitszentrum - Heiningen - Backnang - Steinbach/ Schedule
- 720 - Böbl. ZOB - Stuttgarter Str. - Thermalbad - Goldberg/ Schedule
- 918 - Uhingen - Baiereck/ Schedule
- RT791 - Kayh - Breitenholz - Entringen/ Schedule
- 533 - Aldingen - Ludwigsburg - Möglingen - Markgröningen/ Schedule
- 728A - Diezenhalde - Obere Tiergarten - Tannenberg/ Schedule
- X77 - Altensteig - Nagold - Herrenberg (Schnellbus)/ Schedule
- N44 - Freiberg (N) - Großingersheim - Pleidelsheim - Höpfigheim - Mundelsheim - Hessigheim - Kleiningersheim - Freiberg (N)/ Schedule
- 174 - Weilheim (T) - Hepsisau - Neidlingen und zurück/ Schedule
- RT176 - Kirchheim (T) - Dettingen - Bissingen - Ochsenwang/ Schedule
- 102 - Zell - Esslingen (N) ZOB - Weil - Mettingen/ Schedule
- X20 - Waiblingen - Esslingen/ Schedule
- 243A - Schorndorf - Urbach - Plüderhausen/ Schedule
- 372 - Murrhardt - Grab - Großerlach - Mainhardt (inkl. Limesbus Nord)/ Schedule
- 140 - Esslingen (N) - Altbach - Plochingen/ Schedule
- N58 - Bietigheim - Großingersheim - Besigheim - Ottmarsheim - Gemmrigheim - Kirchheim (N) - Walheim - Besigheim - Bietigheim/ Schedule
- X60 - Leonberg - Universität - Flughafen/Messe/ Schedule
- 337A - Winnenden - Birkmannsweiler - Höfen - Baach - Hertmannsweiler/ Schedule
- N92 - Göppingen ZOB - Jebenhausen - Hattenhofen - Zell - Bad Boll - Jebenhausen - Göppingen ZOB/ Schedule
- 574 - Besigheim - Kirchheim (N) - Bönnigheim/ Schedule