380 Line
Geel - Dessel - Retie - Arendonk/Oud-Turnhout
De Lijn
De Lijn 380 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 380 bus (Mol Sck Europaschool) has 11 stops departing from Geel Station Perron 7 and ending at Mol Sck Europaschool.
380 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 08:02. Operating days this week: Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Choose any of the 380 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Mol Sck Europaschool (11 stops)
Geel Station Perron 7
Geel Stadspark
Geel Markt
Geel P. Van Neylenstraat
Geel Sint-Dimpnaplein
Geel Mannestraat
Geel Heimerik
Geel Binnenblokken
Geel Domeinstraat
Geel Sck Europawijk
Mol Sck Europaschool
380 FAQ
What time does the 380 bus start operating?
Services on the 380 bus start at 08:02 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 380 bus stop working?
Services on the 380 bus stop at 08:02 on Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 380 bus arrive?
When does the Geel - Dessel - Retie - Arendonk/Oud-Turnhout Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Geel - Dessel - Retie - Arendonk/Oud-Turnhout Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 380 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 380 bus stop.
380 bus Schedule
380 bus route operates on Tuesday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 08:02
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | 08:02 | Single departure |
Wed | 08:02 | Single departure |
Thu | 08:02 | Single departure |
Fri | 08:02 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
De Lijn bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 380 (from Geel Station Perron 7), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 380 (Mol Sck Europaschool) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all De Lijn info now.
380 line bus fare
De Lijn 380 (Mol Sck Europaschool) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about De Lijn tickets costs please check the Moovit app or De Lijn’s official website.
380 (De Lijn)
The first stop of the 380 bus route is Geel Station Perron 7 and the last stop is Mol Sck Europaschool. 380 (Mol Sck Europaschool) is operational during Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Additional information: 380 has 11 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 18 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you De Lijn suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 380 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 380 bus to take on your trip.
Line 380 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 380 (Mol Sck Europaschool) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 380 bus tracker or a live De Lijn bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for De Lijn or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Bus, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for De Lijn and any bus, including line 380, in Belgium
380 - Alternative Directions
De Lijn Lines in Belgium
- 313 - Aalst - Denderleeuw Hemelrijk - Aspelare - Ninove/ Schedule
- 804 - Genk - As - Bree - Neerpelt - Overpelt/ Schedule
- 2 - Hoboken Lelieplaats - Hoboken Zwaantjes (pendelbus/ Schedule
- 40 - Aalst - Moorsel - Opwijk (- Londerzeel)/ Schedule
- 738 - Gent Sint-Pieters-Oostakker-Wachtebeke-Overslag/ Schedule
- 2 - Aalst Station - Erembodegem - ASZ/ Schedule
- 71 - Ieper-Kemmel-Mesen-Nieuwkerke-Loker-Poperinge/ Schedule
- 538 - Schoolbus Vilvoorde - Zaventem Atheneum/ Schedule
- 576 - Kortenberg - Leuven/ Schedule
- 853 - Oostrozebeke - Ooigem - Waregem - Anzegem/ Schedule
- 53 - Berchem Station - Hove - Duffel/ Schedule
- 675 - Stabroek - Kalmthout - Wuustwezel/ Schedule
- 534 - Heist - Keerbergen scholen/ Schedule
- 168 - Bree - Bocholt Biotechnicum/ Schedule
- 646 - Marktbus Hakendover - Tienen/ Schedule
- 502 - Kortrijk-Heule-Gullegem-Lendelede-Izegem-Ardooie/ Schedule
- 266 - Bree - Tongerlo - Kinrooi - Maaseik Bewel/ Schedule
- 808 - Genk - As - Bree/ Schedule
- 6 - Zuid - Sint-Jacobs - Ham - P+R Muide/ Schedule
- 519 - Schoolbus Moorsel - Tervuren/ Schedule