382 Line
Puerto De La Cruz→Las Arenas (T)
Titsa
Titsa 382 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 382 bus (Puerto De La Cruz→Las Arenas (T)) has 15 stops departing from Puerto De La Cruz and ending at Las Arenas (T).
382 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 21:30. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 382 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Puerto De La Cruz→Las Arenas (T) (15 stops)
Puerto De La Cruz
Melchor Luz Pabellón
Rosario Sotomayor
Mercado Municipal
Salto El Barranco (T)
Puente San Antonio
Colegio San Antonio
Camino San Antonio
La Asomada
Nueva La Vera
Calle Nueva (T)
Nueva La Vera
La Asomada
La Pesa
Las Arenas (T)
382 FAQ
What time does the 382 bus start operating?
Services on the 382 bus start at 21:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 382 bus stop working?
Services on the 382 bus stop at 21:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 382 bus arrive?
When does the Puerto De La Cruz→Las Arenas (T) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Puerto De La Cruz→Las Arenas (T) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 382 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 382 bus stop.
382 Bus Schedule
382 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 21:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 21:30 | Single departure |
Tue | 21:30 | Single departure |
Wed | 21:30 | Single departure |
Thu | 21:30 | Single departure |
Fri | 21:30 | Single departure |
Sat | 21:30 | Single departure |
Titsa Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 382 (from Puerto De La Cruz), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 382 (Puerto De La Cruz→Las Arenas (T)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Titsa info now.
382 line bus fare
Titsa 382 (Puerto De La Cruz→Las Arenas (T)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Titsa tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Titsa’s official website.
382 (Titsa)
The first stop of the 382 bus route is Puerto De La Cruz and the last stop is Las Arenas (T). 382 (Puerto De La Cruz→Las Arenas (T)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 382 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 11 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Titsa suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tenerife, and helps to find the closest 382 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 382 bus to take on your trip.
Line 382 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 382 (Puerto De La Cruz→Las Arenas (T)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 382 bus tracker or a live Titsa bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Titsa or a trip planner for light rail or bus to plan your route around Tenerife. The trip planner shows updated data for Titsa and any bus, including line 382, in Tenerife
382 - Alternative Directions
- 382 - Calle Nueva (T)→Plaza Reyes Catolicos (T) / Schedule
- 382 - Plaza Reyes Catolicos (T)→Puerto De La Cruz / Schedule
- 382 - Calle Nueva (T)→Puerto De La Cruz / Schedule
- 382 - Puerto De La Cruz→Las Arenas (T) / Schedule
- 382 - Plaza Reyes Catolicos (T)→Calle Nueva (T) / Schedule
- 382 - Puerto De La Cruz→Calle Nueva (T) / Schedule
Titsa Lines in Tenerife
- 232 - SANTA CRUZ -> EL CARDONAL-LA GALLEGA/ Schedule
- 348 - PTO. CRUZ<->EL PORTILLO<->CAÑADAS DEL TEIDE/ Schedule
- 34 - EL TABLADO -> GRANADILLA DE ABONA POR FASNIA Y ARICO/ Schedule
- 409 - SAN MIGUEL -> GRANADILLA ->SAN ISIDRO -> EL MÉDANO/ Schedule
- 32 - FASNIA->PUNTA PRIETA -> LA SOMBRERA/ Schedule
- 343 - PTO. CRUZ <->LOS CRISTIANOS(Por Aeropuertos Norte y Sur)(express)/ Schedule
- 12 - LA LAGUNA -> EL SAUZAL - POR ZONA CENTRO DE TACORONTE/ Schedule
- 56 - LA LAGUNA -> BCO.GRANDE->POR LLANO DEL MORO/ Schedule
- 369 - BUENAVISTA - PUNTA DE TENO/ Schedule
- 460 - ICOD DE LOS VINOS -> COSTA ADEJE - POR GUÍA DE ISORA/ Schedule
- 330 - (CIRCUNVALACIÓN)LOS REALEJOS – SAN VICENTE – LAS LLANADAS/ Schedule
- 101 - LA LAGUNA -> LA OROTAVA(POR CTRA.GENENERAL)/ Schedule
- 217 - INTERCAMBIADOR-> LOS ANDENES-EL CARDONAL- H.U.C/ Schedule
- 914 - INTERCAMBIADOR -> PLAZA WEYLER-> C/EL PILAR->PLAZA DE ESPAÑA -> INTERCAMBIADOR/ Schedule
- 410 - IES GRANADILLA ->SAN ISIDRO -> EL MÉDANO-> LOS ABRIGOS/ Schedule
- 126 - CANDELARIA - GUAJARA(UNIVERSIDAD) - H.U. LA CANDELARIA - INTERCAMBIADOR SC/ Schedule
- 57 - < > 51 CIRCULAR LA LAGUNA -> TEJINA - TACORONTE- LA LAGUNA/ Schedule
- 270 - INTERCAMBIADOR - LAS MERCEDES (POR LAS CANTERAS)/ Schedule
- 450 - COSTA ADEJE -> SAN ISIDRO/ Schedule
- 452 - LA CALETA - COSTA ADEJE - SAN ISIDRO/ Schedule