388 A SCORRANO 07.05 Line
Scorrano - Via Scauro 161→Maglie - Via Toma (Liceo )
S.E.A.T. s.r.l.
S.E.A.T. s.r.l. 388 A SCORRANO 07.05 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 388 A SCORRANO 07.05 bus (Scorrano - Via Scauro 161→Maglie - Via Toma (Liceo )) has 10 stops departing from Scorrano - Via Scauro 161 and ending at Maglie - Via Toma (Liceo ).
388 A SCORRANO 07.05 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 07:05. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 388 A SCORRANO 07.05 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Scorrano - Via Scauro 161→Maglie - Via Toma (Liceo ) (10 stops)
Scorrano - Via Scauro 161
Scorrano - Via Cavour 2 (Incrocio Via Santa Lucia)
Scorrano - Via Supersano 45
Scorrano - Via Lecce Leuca 82 (Madonna Della Luce)
Scorrano - Via Giuseppina Delli Ponti 52 (Ospedale)
Scorrano - Via Giuseppina Delli Ponti 157
Maglie - Via V. Emanuele 117 (Museo)
Maglie - Via Fratelli Piccino 13 (Zona Artigianale)
Maglie - Via Montegrappa (Itc)
Maglie - Via Toma (Liceo )
388 A SCORRANO 07.05 FAQ
What time does the 388 A SCORRANO 07.05 bus start operating?
Services on the 388 A SCORRANO 07.05 bus start at 07:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 388 A SCORRANO 07.05 bus stop working?
Services on the 388 A SCORRANO 07.05 bus stop at 07:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 388 A SCORRANO 07.05 bus arrive?
When does the Scorrano - Via Scauro 161→Maglie - Via Toma (Liceo ) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Scorrano - Via Scauro 161→Maglie - Via Toma (Liceo ) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 388 A SCORRANO 07.05 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 388 A SCORRANO 07.05 bus stop.
S.E.A.T. s.r.l. 388 A SCORRANO 07.05 bus Route Map - Scorrano - Via Scauro 161→Maglie - Via Toma (Liceo )
388 A SCORRANO 07.05 bus Schedule
388 A SCORRANO 07.05 bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 07:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:05 | Single departure |
Tue | 07:05 | Single departure |
Wed | 07:05 | Single departure |
Thu | 07:05 | Single departure |
Fri | 07:05 | Single departure |
Sat | 07:05 | Single departure |
S.E.A.T. s.r.l. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 388 A SCORRANO 07.05 (from Scorrano - Via Scauro 161), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 388 A SCORRANO 07.05 (Scorrano - Via Scauro 161→Maglie - Via Toma (Liceo )) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all S.E.A.T. s.r.l. info now.
388 A SCORRANO 07.05 line bus fare
S.E.A.T. s.r.l. 388 A SCORRANO 07.05 (Scorrano - Via Scauro 161→Maglie - Via Toma (Liceo )) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about S.E.A.T. s.r.l. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or S.E.A.T. s.r.l.’s official website.
388 A SCORRANO 07.05 (S.E.A.T. s.r.l.)
The first stop of the 388 A SCORRANO 07.05 bus route is Scorrano - Via Scauro 161 and the last stop is Maglie - Via Toma (Liceo ). 388 A SCORRANO 07.05 (Scorrano - Via Scauro 161→Maglie - Via Toma (Liceo )) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 388 A SCORRANO 07.05 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you S.E.A.T. s.r.l. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bari, and helps to find the closest 388 A SCORRANO 07.05 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 388 A SCORRANO 07.05 bus to take on your trip.
Line 388 A SCORRANO 07.05 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 388 A SCORRANO 07.05 (Scorrano - Via Scauro 161→Maglie - Via Toma (Liceo )) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 388 A SCORRANO 07.05 bus tracker or a live S.E.A.T. s.r.l. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for S.E.A.T. s.r.l. or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus, Gondola or Ferry to plan your route around Bari. The trip planner shows updated data for S.E.A.T. s.r.l. and any bus, including line 388 A SCORRANO 07.05, in Bari
S.E.A.T. s.r.l. Lines in Bari
- 443 BDS R 16.10 LUN-GIO - Brindisi C.C.-Lecce-Maglie-Tricase-Corsano/ Schedule
- 388 A TAM - Tricase-Andrano-Maglie/ Schedule
- 107 B9 - SIB 107 Lecce-Maglie-Tricase-Leuca
- 670R MATTINA - Lecce Vito Fazzi-Alessano/ Schedule
- 670R SERALE - Lecce Vito Fazzi-Alessano/ Schedule
- 443 LE R 17.00 - Lecce Ecotekne-Montesano-Gagliano-Presicce/ Schedule
- 107 B6 - SIB 107 Leuca-Tricase-Maglie-Lecce
- 446 A 08.30 - Supersano-Specchia-Tricase Porto-M. Serra
- 670A CENTRALE - Alessano-Lecce Vito Fazzi/ Schedule
- 443 LE A 06.23 - Corsano-Tricase-Montesano Lecce 6.23/ Schedule
- 386 A 06.55 PER ALESSANO - Taurisano-Ruffano-Miggiano-Alessano 06.55/ Schedule
- 446 R 09.25 - Marina Serra-Tricase Porto-Tricase
- 387 A ACQUARICA - Acquarica-Presicce-Tricase/ Schedule
- 388 R 12.15 - Maglie-Scorrano-Muro Leccese 12.15 BIS COVID/ Schedule
- 388 R MURO 13.15 - Maglie-Muro Leccese 13.15/ Schedule
- 386 R CASARANO 14.00 - Casarano-Ruffano-Miggiano- Montesardo 14.00/ Schedule
- 388 R SCORRANO 13.10 - Maglie-Scorrano/ Schedule
- 6° CORSA - LUCUGNANO-DEPRESSA-TRICASE-MARINE E VICEVERSA
- 442 GIOIA - Tricase-Lecce-Gioia del Colle/ Schedule
- 443 BDS R 13.50 - Brindisi-Lecce-Maglie-Gagliano-Presicce/ Schedule