39路 Line
石化总厂
成都公交
成都公交 39路 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 39路 bus (石化总厂) has 8 stops departing from 动物园站 and ending at 石化总厂站.
Choose any of the 39路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 石化总厂 (8 stops)
动物园站
三环路川陕立交桥南站
蜀陵路口站
大湾站
成都军区总医院站
土门新村站
土门五队站
石化总厂站
39路 FAQ
What time does the 39路 bus start operating?
Services on the 39路 bus start at 07:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 39路 bus stop working?
Services on the 39路 bus stop at 20:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 39路 bus arrive?
When does the 石化总厂 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 石化总厂 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 39路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 39路 bus stop.
39路 Bus Schedule
39路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 07:00 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:00 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 07:00 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 07:00 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 07:00 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 07:00 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 07:00 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 07:00 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
成都公交 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 39路 (from 动物园站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 39路 (石化总厂) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 成都公交 info now.
39路 line bus fare
成都公交 39路 (石化总厂) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 成都公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 成都公交’s official website.
39路 (成都公交)
The first stop of the 39路 bus route is 动物园站 and the last stop is 石化总厂站. 39路 (石化总厂) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 39路 has 8 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 成都公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Chengdu, and helps to find the closest 39路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 39路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 39路 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 39路 (石化总厂) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 39路 bus tracker or a live 成都公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 成都公交 or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Chengdu. The trip planner shows updated data for 成都公交 and any bus, including line 39路, in Chengdu
39路 - Alternative Directions
成都公交 Lines in Chengdu
- 1089路 - 机投正街站 - 机投正街站/ Schedule
- 690路 - 团结 - 铁路社区/ Schedule
- 1039路环线 - 万兴公交站 - 万兴公交站/ Schedule
- 806B路 - 彭镇车站 - 火车南站/ Schedule
- 1路 - 昭觉寺公交站 - 武阳大道公交站/ Schedule
- 828路 - 华阳客运站 - 双流客运站/ Schedule
- 309A路 - 万家湾站 - 万盛路站/ Schedule
- 808路 - 黄龙溪客运站 - 双流客运站/ Schedule
- 55路 - 火车北站公交站 - 市污水处理厂站/ Schedule
- 662B路 - 新都客运站 - 北湖客运站/ Schedule
- 86路 - 茶店子公交站 - 北湖公交站/ Schedule
- 115路 - 百花中心站 - 新会展中心公交站/ Schedule
- 869路 - 十陵公交站 - 阳光城客运站/ Schedule
- 706路 - 唐昌公交站 - 郫县客运中心/ Schedule
- 650路 - 北门车站 - 新都客运枢纽站/ Schedule
- 668路 - 新都客运枢纽站 - 三邑大桥站/ Schedule
- 122路空调 - 十陵公交站 - 塔子山公园/ Schedule
- 713路 - 蜀都新屯 - 快铁郫县站/ Schedule
- 1008路 - 金鱼街 - 金鱼街/ Schedule
- 306路 - 西南民大新校区站 - 牛王庙公交站/ Schedule