39 Line
Nocturne Gare Routière Toulon
Réseau Mistral
Réseau Mistral 39 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 39 bus (Nocturne Gare Routière Toulon) has 55 stops departing from Hyères Centre (Joffre) and ending at Gare Routière (Toulon).
Choose any of the 39 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Nocturne Gare Routière Toulon (55 stops)
Hyères Centre (Joffre)
Hôtel De Ville (Hyères)
Soldat Bellon
Clinique Ste Marguerite
Grand Marché
Gare (Hyères)
Guynemer (Hyères)
Espace 3000
Panhard
Costebelle
Koenig
Vélodrome
Les Horts
Font Des Horts
Léon Bérard
Castel
Almanarre
Pomponiana
Port Hélène
San Salvadour
Mont Des Oiseaux (Hyères)
Californie
Valérane
Pins Penchés 1
Carthage (Carqueiranne)
Carqueiranne
Canebas
Paradis (Carqueiranne)
Beau Vézé
Colle Noire (Carqueiranne)
Diligence
Esquirol
Bayette
4 Saisons
Gabriel Péri
Flamencq
Meuniers
Roches Bleues
Gravettes
Pont De La Clue
Pouverel
Fleurie
Amandiers
Lianes
Pont De Suve
Ecoles (Pont De Suve)
Cressonnière
Fleurs Des Champs
Palasse
Malon
Bourgeois
Champ De Mars
Clemenceau
Fabié
Gare Routière (Toulon)
39 FAQ
What time does the 39 bus start operating?
Services on the 39 bus start at 22:10 on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday.
What time does the 39 bus stop working?
Services on the 39 bus stop at 00:10 on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday.
What time does the 39 bus arrive?
When does the Nocturne Gare Routière Toulon bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Nocturne Gare Routière Toulon bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Réseau Mistral 39 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 39 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 39 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 39 bus stop.
39 Bus Schedule
39 bus route operates on Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 22:10 - 00:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 22:10 - 00:10 | 60 |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | 22:10 - 00:10 | 60 |
Wed | 22:10 - 00:10 | 60 |
Thu | 22:20 - 00:20 | 52 - 68 |
Fri | 22:20 - 00:20 | 52 - 68 |
Sat | 22:20 - 00:20 | 52 - 68 |
Réseau Mistral Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 39 (from Hyères Centre (Joffre)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 39 (Nocturne Gare Routière Toulon) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Réseau Mistral info now.
39 line bus fare
Réseau Mistral 39 (Nocturne Gare Routière Toulon) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Réseau Mistral tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Réseau Mistral’s official website.
39 (Réseau Mistral)
The first stop of the 39 bus route is Hyères Centre (Joffre) and the last stop is Gare Routière (Toulon). 39 (Nocturne Gare Routière Toulon) is operational during Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: 39 has 55 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Réseau Mistral suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Marseille, and helps to find the closest 39 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 39 bus to take on your trip.
Line 39 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 39 (Nocturne Gare Routière Toulon) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 39 bus tracker or a live Réseau Mistral bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Réseau Mistral or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus, ferry, train or gondola to plan your route around Marseille. The trip planner shows updated data for Réseau Mistral and any bus, including line 39, in Marseille
39 - Alternative Directions
Réseau Mistral Lines in Marseille
- 68 - Badine - Parc Chevaliers/ Schedule
- 112 - Beaucaire - La Marquisanne/ Schedule
- BN1 - Vauban - Quai Milhaud/ Schedule
- 20 - Ft Rouge/Ft Blanc-Ft d'Art./ Schedule
- HY15 - Golf Hôtel-Rivière-Aicard-Maintenon depuis Borrels/ Schedule
- 29 - Lycée Costebelle - Gare Rout./ Schedule
- HY09 - Lycée Costebelle depuis Tour Fondue - Giens/ Schedule
- 36 - Ameniers-Ste Roseline/B.Herb./ Schedule
- SF02 - LEP Coudoulière depuis Peyre (La Seyne)/ Schedule
- AB88 - Appel Bus La Seyne - Col d'Artaud - Brémond/ Schedule
- 11 - Blache - Montserrat/ Schedule
- A121 - Appel bus ValetteNord Tourris/Baudouvin/Moulières/ Schedule
- RE01 - Ecole La Salvatte depuis Oratoire (Revest)/ Schedule
- TL08 - NDMissions - Pins d'Alep depuis Ripelle/ Schedule
- SF05 - LEP Coudoulière depuis Gare Routière (Toulon)/ Schedule
- CR01 - Ec.Mauron/Giono depuis Maraval/ Schedule
- 12 - Portes Oll. - La Seyne/ Schedule
- 92 - Planquette - Carthage/ Schedule
- 84 - Sablettes - Reppe/ Schedule
- VA02 - Ec.Ronsard-Arène-Villon-Fabié depuis De Gaulle/ Schedule