39 - Nocturne Gare Routière Toulon Schedule
Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 |
---|---|---|---|
Hyères Centre (Joffre) | 22:10 | 23:10 | 00:10 |
Hôtel De Ville (Hyères) | 22:10 | 23:10 | 00:10 |
Soldat Bellon | 22:11 | 23:11 | 00:11 |
Clinique Ste Marguerite | 22:13 | 23:13 | 00:13 |
Grand Marché | 22:14 | 23:14 | 00:14 |
Gare (Hyères) | 22:15 | 23:15 | 00:15 |
Guynemer (Hyères) | 22:15 | 23:15 | 00:15 |
Espace 3000 | 22:16 | 23:16 | 00:16 |
Panhard | 22:17 | 23:17 | 00:17 |
Costebelle | 22:18 | 23:18 | 00:18 |
Koenig | 22:19 | 23:19 | 00:19 |
Vélodrome | 22:20 | 23:20 | 00:20 |
Les Horts | 22:22 | 23:22 | 00:22 |
Font Des Horts | 22:22 | 23:22 | 00:22 |
Léon Bérard | 22:23 | 23:23 | 00:23 |
Castel | 22:23 | 23:23 | 00:23 |
Almanarre | 22:24 | 23:24 | 00:24 |
Pomponiana | 22:24 | 23:24 | 00:24 |
Port Hélène | 22:25 | 23:25 | 00:25 |
San Salvadour | 22:25 | 23:25 | 00:25 |
Mont Des Oiseaux (Hyères) | 22:25 | 23:25 | 00:25 |
Californie | 22:27 | 23:27 | 00:27 |
Valérane | 22:28 | 23:28 | 00:28 |
Pins Penchés 1 | 22:29 | 23:29 | 00:29 |
Carthage (Carqueiranne) | 22:29 | 23:29 | 00:29 |
Carqueiranne | 22:29 | 23:29 | 00:29 |
Canebas | 22:31 | 23:31 | 00:31 |
Paradis (Carqueiranne) | 22:31 | 23:31 | 00:31 |
Beau Vézé | 22:32 | 23:32 | 00:32 |
Colle Noire (Carqueiranne) | 22:33 | 23:33 | 00:33 |
Diligence | 22:34 | 23:34 | 00:34 |
Esquirol | 22:35 | 23:35 | 00:35 |
Bayette | 22:36 | 23:36 | 00:36 |
4 Saisons | 22:37 | 23:37 | 00:37 |
Gabriel Péri | 22:38 | 23:38 | 00:38 |
Flamencq | 22:38 | 23:38 | 00:38 |
Meuniers | 22:39 | 23:39 | 00:39 |
Roches Bleues | 22:39 | 23:39 | 00:39 |
Gravettes | 22:40 | 23:40 | 00:40 |
Pont De La Clue | 22:42 | 23:42 | 00:42 |
Pouverel | 22:43 | 23:43 | 00:43 |
Fleurie | 22:43 | 23:43 | 00:43 |
Amandiers | 22:44 | 23:44 | 00:44 |
Lianes | 22:45 | 23:45 | 00:45 |
Pont De Suve | 22:46 | 23:46 | 00:46 |
Ecoles (Pont De Suve) | 22:47 | 23:47 | 00:47 |
Cressonnière | 22:47 | 23:47 | 00:47 |
Fleurs Des Champs | 22:48 | 23:48 | 00:48 |
Palasse | 22:49 | 23:49 | 00:49 |
Malon | 22:52 | 23:52 | 00:52 |
Bourgeois | 22:54 | 23:54 | 00:54 |
Champ De Mars | 22:55 | 23:55 | 00:55 |
Clemenceau | 22:56 | 23:56 | 00:56 |
Fabié | 22:57 | 23:57 | 00:57 |
Gare Routière (Toulon) | 23:00 | 00:00 | 01:00 |
Réseau Mistral bus schedule - 39 (Nocturne Gare Routière Toulon)
The Réseau Mistral bus schedule for the 39 route, Nocturne Gare Routière Toulon, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Hyères Centre (Joffre) station to Gare Routière (Toulon) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Réseau Mistral schedule.