392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA Line
Terminal Siqueira
ETUFOR
ETUFOR 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA bus (Terminal Siqueira) has 36 stops departing from Rua Cônego De Castro, 10046 - Alto Alegre and ending at Terminal Siqueira.
Choose any of the 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Terminal Siqueira (36 stops)
Rua Cônego De Castro, 10046 - Alto Alegre
Início/Final De Linha | Seletivo (392) - Alto Alegre
Rua Pretório, S/N - Alto Alegre II
Rua Pretório, S/N - Alto Alegre II
Rua Pretoria, S/N - Alto Alegre II
Rua Pretório, S/N - Alto Alegre II
Rua Pretoria | Emeief Governador César Cals De Oliveira Filho - Alto Alegre II
Rua Pretoria, S/N - Alto Alegre II
Rua Lima Campo, S/N - Alto Alegre II
Rua Lima Campos, S/N - Parque Presidente Vargas
Rua Lima Campos, S/N - Parque Presidente Vargas
Rua Martins De Lima, S/N - Parque Presidente Vargas
Rua Martins De Lima, 908 - Parque Presidente Vargas
Rua Martins De Lima, S/N - Parque Presidente Vargas
Rua Martins Lima, 1088 - Parque Presidente Vargas
Rua Martins Lima, S/N - Parque Presidente Vargas
Rua Cônego De Castro, S/N - Canindezinho
Rua Cônego De Castro, 8737 - Canindezinho
Rua Cônego De Castro, 8407 - Canindezinho
Rua Cônego De Castro | Colégio Castro Alves - Parque Presidente Vargas
Rua Cônego De Castro, 5977 - Canindezinho
Rua Cônego De Castro, 5679 - Canindezinho
Rua Cônego De Castro, S/N - Conjunto Esperança
Rua Cônego De Castro, 5225 - Conjunto Esperança
Rua Cônego De Castro | Eeep Darcy Ribeiro - Novo Mondubim
Rua Cônego De Castro, 4649 - Parque São José
Rua Cônego De Castro, 4537 - Novo Mondubim
Rua Cônego De Castro, 4311 - Parque São José
Rua Cônego De Castro, 4012 - Parque São José
Rua Comendador Garcia, 349 - Parque São José
Rua Comendador Garcia, 1900 - Parque São José
Rua Comendador Garcia, 970 - Parque São José
Rua Raimundo Neri, 252 - Vila Peri
Rua Raimundo Neri | Exceto (346) - Vila Peri
Rua Raimundo Neri, S/N - Vila Peri
Terminal Siqueira
392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA FAQ
What time does the 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA bus start operating?
Services on the 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA bus start at 04:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA bus stop working?
Services on the 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA bus stop at 13:01 on Sunday.
What time does the 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Siqueira bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Siqueira bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the ETUFOR 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA bus line run on Independence day?
The 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA bus's operating hours on Independence day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA bus stop.
ETUFOR Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA (from Rua Cônego De Castro, 10046 - Alto Alegre), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA (Terminal Siqueira) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ETUFOR info now.
392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA line bus fare
ETUFOR 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA (Terminal Siqueira) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ETUFOR tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ETUFOR’s official website.
392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA (ETUFOR)
The first stop of the 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA bus route is Rua Cônego De Castro, 10046 - Alto Alegre and the last stop is Terminal Siqueira. 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA (Terminal Siqueira) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA has 36 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 23 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ETUFOR suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Fortaleza Region, and helps to find the closest 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA bus to take on your trip.
Line 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA (Terminal Siqueira) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA bus tracker or a live ETUFOR bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ETUFOR or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus or ferry to plan your route around Fortaleza Region. The trip planner shows updated data for ETUFOR and any bus, including line 392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA, in Fortaleza Region
392 NOVA ESPERANÇA / SIQUEIRA - Alternative Directions
ETUFOR Lines in Fortaleza Region
- 028 ANTÔNIO BEZERRA / BRT / PAPICU - Antônio Bezerra / BRT / Papicu/ Schedule
- 376 PARQUE SANTA CECILIA II / SIQUEIRA - Parque Santa Cecilia II / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 825 CIDADE DOS FUNCIONÁRIOS / PAPICU / JARDIM DAS OLIVEIRAS - Cidade dos Funcionários / Papicu / Jardim das Oliveiras/ Schedule
- 404 AEROPORTO / BENFICA / RODOVIÁRIA / CENTRO - Aeroporto / Benfica / Rodoviária / Centro/ Schedule
- 398 SIQUEIRA / JÓQUEI - Siqueira / Jóquei/ Schedule
- 069 LAGOA / VIA EXPRESSA / PAPICU - Lagoa / Via Expressa / Papicu/ Schedule
- 655 PASSARÉ / MESSEJANA - Passaré / Messejana/ Schedule
- 367 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / BOM JARDIM / SP1 - Conjunto Ceará / Bom Jardim / SP1/ Schedule
- 070 CUCA BARRA / PARANGABA - Cuca Barra / Parangaba/ Schedule
- 361 SIQUEIRA / OSÓRIO DE PAIVA / PARANGABA - Siqueira / Osório de Paiva / Parangaba/ Schedule
- 029 PARANGABA / NÁUTICO - Parangaba / Náutico/ Schedule
- 017 INTER SHOPPINGS / SIQUEIRA - Inter Shoppings / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 329 PARQUE SANTA ROSA / SIQUEIRA - Parque Santa Rosa / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 032 AV. BORGES DE MELO II / PAPICU - Av. Borges de Melo II / Papicu/ Schedule
- 627 LAGOA REDONDA / PAPICU - Lagoa Redonda / Papicu/ Schedule
- 407 JOSÉ WALTER / EXPEDICIONÁRIOS / CENTRO - José Walter / Expedicionários / Centro/ Schedule
- 321 JARDIM UNIÃO / PARANGABA - Jardim União / Parangaba/ Schedule
- 906 CAÇA E PESCA / SERVILUZ / CENTRO - Caça e Pesca / Serviluz / Centro/ Schedule
- 603 JARDIM UNIÃO / CENTRO - Jardim União / Centro/ Schedule
- 634 ABREULÂNDIA / LAGOA REDONDA / ESQUERDA / MESSEJANA - Abreulândia / Lagoa Redonda / Esquerda / Messejana/ Schedule