625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO Line
Centro
ETUFOR
ETUFOR 625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO bus (Centro) has 44 stops departing from Início/Final De Linha | Seletivo (610/625/820) - Sapiranga and ending at Rua Dom Pedro I | Fórum Presidente Castelo Branco - Centro.
Choose any of the 625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Centro (44 stops)
Início/Final De Linha | Seletivo (610/625/820) - Sapiranga
Rua Euclídes Onófre De Souza, 1295 - Sapiranga
Rua Sandra Gentil, S/N - Sapiranga
Rua São João Del Rei, 1015 - Sapiranga
Rua São João Del Rei, S/N - Sapiranga
Rua José Felix De Lima, S/N - Sapiranga
Rua Coronel Olegário Memória, S/N - Sapiranga
Rua Coronel Olegário Memória | Subestação Enel - Sapiranga
Avenida Engenheiro Leal Lima Verde, 275 - Sapiranga
Sistema Ari De Sá - Sapiranga
Clubinho Do Ari - Parque Manibura
Rua Coronel Honório Vieira, 455 - Parque Manibura
Rua General Caiado De Castro, 438 - Parque Manibura
Rua General Caiado De Castro, 708 - Parque Manibura
Avenida José Leon, 2427 - Parque Manibura
Avenida Doutor João Maciel Filho, 323 - Jardim Das Oliveiras
Rua Desembargador Feliciano De Ataíde, 610 - Jardim Das Oliveiras
Rua Padre Francisco Pita, 1011a - Jardim Das Oliveiras
Rua Padre Francisco Pita, 853 - Jardim Das Oliveiras
Rua Av Des Faustino Albuquerque 50 (Oposto ) - Jardim Das Oliveiras
Rua Antônio Rocha | Igreja De Santa Luzia - Engenheiro Luciano Cavalcante
Rua Henrique De Castro, 227 - Jardim Das Oliveiras
Mercadinho Padre Cicero - Eng. Luciano Cavalcante
Mercearia Chico Do Loló - Eng. Luciano Cavalcante
Rua Esmerinda Mendes, 701 - Eng. Luciano Cavalcante
Avenida Rogaciano Leite, 2027 - Engenheiro Luciano Cavalcante
Avenida Rogaciano Leite, 1815 - Engenheiro Luciano Cavalcante
Avenida Rogaciano Leite | Apae Fortaleza - Engenheiro Luciano Cavalcante
Rua Capitão Aragão, 843 - Alto Da Balança
Centro De Saúde Doutor Cesar Cals - Alto Da Balança
Rua Capitão Aragão, 367 - Alto Da Balança
Rua Capitão Olavo, 177 - Alto Da Balança
Avenida Borges De Melo, 17 - Alto Da Balança
Avenida Borges De Melo | Eemti Jenny Gomes - Aeroporto
Avenida Aguanambi | Centro Educacional Da Juventude Padre João Piamarta - Aeroporto
Avenida Aguanambi | Ceará Diesel - Fátima
Avenida Aguanambi, 1733 - Fátima
Avenida Aguanambi | Pão De Açúcar - Fátima
Avenida Aguanambi, 951-953 - Fátima
Avenida Aguanambi, S/N - José Bonifácio
Rua Rocha Lima, 248 - Centro
Rua Dona Leopoldina, S/N - Centro
Avenida Heráclito Graça | Hospital Luís França - Centro
Rua Dom Pedro I | Fórum Presidente Castelo Branco - Centro
625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO FAQ
What time does the 625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO bus start operating?
Services on the 625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO bus start at 05:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO bus stop working?
Services on the 625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO bus stop at 21:50 on Sunday.
What time does the 625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO bus arrive?
When does the Centro bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Centro bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO (Centro) bus fare?
The Centro (Centro) bus fare is R$3.90 - R$4.50.
Is there a 625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO bus stop.
625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO Bus Schedule
625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:35 - 22:02
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 - 21:50 | 94 - 130 |
Mon | 05:35 - 22:02 | 59 - 89 |
Tue | 05:35 - 22:02 | 59 - 89 |
Wed | 05:35 - 22:02 | 59 - 89 |
Thu | 05:35 - 22:02 | 59 - 89 |
Fri | 05:35 - 22:02 | 59 - 89 |
Sat | 06:30 - 21:58 | 106 - 136 |
ETUFOR Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO (from Início/Final De Linha | Seletivo (610/625/820) - Sapiranga), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO (Centro) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ETUFOR info now.
625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO line bus fare
ETUFOR 625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO (Centro) ride fare is between R$3.90 and R$4.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ETUFOR's ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or ETUFOR’s official website.
625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO (ETUFOR)
The first stop of the 625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO bus route is Início/Final De Linha | Seletivo (610/625/820) - Sapiranga and the last stop is Rua Dom Pedro I | Fórum Presidente Castelo Branco - Centro. 625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO (Centro) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ETUFOR suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Fortaleza Region, and helps to find the closest 625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO bus to take on your trip.
Line 625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO (Centro) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO bus tracker or a live ETUFOR bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ETUFOR or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus or ferry to plan your route around Fortaleza Region. The trip planner shows updated data for ETUFOR and any bus, including line 625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO, in Fortaleza Region
625 PARQUE MANIBURA / CENTRO - Alternative Directions
ETUFOR Lines in Fortaleza Region
- 605 JOSÉ WALTER / BR-116 / AVENIDA I / CENTRO - José Walter / BR-116 / Avenida I / Centro/ Schedule
- 357 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / GRANJA LISBOA - Conjunto Ceará / Granja Lisboa/ Schedule
- 317 CIDADE NOVA / PARANGABA - Cidade Nova / Parangaba/ Schedule
- 633 PASSARÉ / CENTRO - Passaré / Centro/ Schedule
- 300 EXPRESSO / SIQUEIRA / CENTRO - Expresso / Siqueira / Centro/ Schedule
- 011 CIRCULAR I / CENTRO - Circular I / Centro/ Schedule
- 638 PEDRAS / BR-116 / CENTRO - Pedras / BR-116 / Centro/ Schedule
- 073 SIQUEIRA / BRT / PRAIA DE IRACEMA - Siqueira / BRT / Praia de Iracema/ Schedule
- 027 SIQUEIRA / AEROPORTO / PAPICU - Siqueira / Aeroporto / Papicu/ Schedule
- 816 EDSON QUEIROZ / CENTRO - Edson Queiroz / Centro/ Schedule
- 832 CIDADE 2000 / PAPICU - Cidade 2000 / Papicu/ Schedule
- 211 VILA VELHA / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA - Vila Velha / Antônio Bezerra/ Schedule
- 679 JOSÉ WALTER / CIDADE JARDIM I - José Walter / Cidade Jardim I/ Schedule
- 655 PASSARÉ / MESSEJANA - Passaré / Messejana/ Schedule
- 056 CORUJÃO / GRANDE CIRCULAR II - Corujão / Grande Circular II/ Schedule
- 319 PARQUE SÃO JOSÉ / OSÓRIO DE PAIVA / PARANGABA - Parque São José / Osório de Paiva / Parangaba/ Schedule
- 755 CURIÓ / RIOMAR KENNEDY - Curió / RioMar Kennedy/ Schedule
- 329 PARQUE SANTA ROSA / SIQUEIRA - Parque Santa Rosa / Siqueira/ Schedule
- 1385 CONJUNTO CEARÁ / CENTRO / ED - Conjunto Ceará / Centro / ED/ Schedule
- 602 PARQUE PIO XII / ANA GONÇALVES / CENTRO - Parque Pio XII / Ana Gonçalves / Centro/ Schedule