Bus - 3D

3D

慈雲山(中) Tsz Wan Shan (Central) - 觀塘(裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square)

九巴 KMB

3D bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 3D bus (Direction: 觀塘(裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square)) has 16 stops departing from 慈雲山(中)總站 Tsz Wan Shan (Central) B/T and ending in 觀塘(裕民坊)總站 Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) B/T.

3D bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 3D bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 觀塘(裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square)

慈雲山(中)總站 Tsz Wan Shan (Central) B/T Upcoming Arrivals
正暉樓 Ching Fai House 正暉街 Ching Fai Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
正康樓 Ching Hong House Upcoming Arrivals
德愛中學 Tak Oi Secondary School 8 Tsz Wan Shan Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
保良局第一張永慶中學 Po Leung Kuk No. 1 W. H. Cheung College Upcoming Arrivals
鑽石山火葬場 Diamond Hill Crematorium Upcoming Arrivals
富山邨 Fu Shan Estate Upcoming Arrivals
斧山道運動場 Hammer Hill Rd. Sports Ground 160 Hammer Hill Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
碧海樓 Pik Hoi House 彩虹道 Choi Hung Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
啟業邨 Kai Yip Estate 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
九龍灣站 Kowloon Bay Station Upcoming Arrivals
牛頭角下邨 Lower Ngau Tau Kok Estate Upcoming Arrivals
觀塘道休憩處 Kwun Tong Road Sitting-Out Area 297 - 299 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
觀塘定富街 Ting Fu Street Kwun Tong 定富街 Ting Fu Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
創紀之城 Millennium City 馬蹄徑 Horse Shoe Lane, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
觀塘(裕民坊)總站 Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) B/T 同仁街 Tung Yan Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals

3D FAQ

What time does the 3D bus start operating?

3D bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 3D bus stop working?

3D bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 3D bus arrive?

When does the 慈雲山(中) Tsz Wan Shan (Central) - 觀塘(裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 慈雲山(中) Tsz Wan Shan (Central) - 觀塘(裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 3D bus Stops

慈雲山(中)總站 Tsz Wan Shan (Central) B/T • 正暉樓 Ching Fai House • 正康樓 Ching Hong House • 德愛中學 Tak Oi Secondary School • 保良局第一張永慶中學 Po Leung Kuk No. 1 W. H. Cheung College • 鑽石山火葬場 Diamond Hill Crematorium • 富山邨 Fu Shan Estate • 斧山道運動場 Hammer Hill Rd. Sports Ground • 碧海樓 Pik Hoi House • 啟業邨 Kai Yip Estate • 九龍灣站 Kowloon Bay Station • 牛頭角下邨 Lower Ngau Tau Kok Estate • 觀塘道休憩處 Kwun Tong Road Sitting-Out Area • 觀塘定富街 Ting Fu Street Kwun Tong • 創紀之城 Millennium City • 觀塘(裕民坊)總站 Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) B/T

List of 3D bus Streets

正暉街 Ching Fai Street • 8 Tsz Wan Shan Road • 160 Hammer Hill Road • 彩虹道 Choi Hung Road • 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road • 297 - 299 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road • 定富街 Ting Fu Street • 馬蹄徑 Horse Shoe Lane • 同仁街 Tung Yan Street

3D bus Schedule

3D bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 3D bus route is 慈雲山(中)總站 Tsz Wan Shan (Central) B/T and the last stop is 觀塘(裕民坊)總站 Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) B/T. 3D (Direction: 觀塘(裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square)) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 3D has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 31 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 九巴 KMB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 3D bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 3D bus to take on your trip.

3D near me

3D FAQ

What time does the 3D bus start operating?

3D bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 3D bus stop working?

3D bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 3D bus arrive?

When does the 慈雲山(中) Tsz Wan Shan (Central) - 觀塘(裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 慈雲山(中) Tsz Wan Shan (Central) - 觀塘(裕民坊) Kwun Tong (Yue Man Square) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More