4 Line
Palacio de Congresos – Pradoviejo
Autobuses Logroño
Autobuses Logroño 4 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4 bus (Pradoviejo-Palacio De Congresos 30') has 27 stops departing from Alzheimer and ending at Palacio De Congresos.
Choose any of the 4 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pradoviejo-Palacio De Congresos 30' (27 stops)
Alzheimer
Picos De Urbión
Medrano
Moncalvillo
Palacio De Deportes
San Adrián
Sojuela
La Cava
Alfonso VI
Parque San Miguel
Siete Infantes De Lara
Club Deportivo
Plaza 1º De Mayo
Vitoria
Lardero
Olimpia
Monumento Al Labrador
Marqués De La Ensenada
Eliseo Pinedo
Plus Ultra
Tirso De Molina
Rectorado
Magisterio
Politécnico
Martín Ballesteros
Palacio De Congresos
Palacio De Congresos
4 FAQ
What time does the 4 bus start operating?
Services on the 4 bus start at 09:30 on Sunday.
What time does the 4 bus stop working?
Services on the 4 bus stop at 22:30 on Sunday.
What time does the 4 bus arrive?
When does the Palacio de Congresos – Pradoviejo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Palacio de Congresos – Pradoviejo bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the Autobuses Logroño 4 bus line run on Assumption of Mary?
The 4 bus's operating hours on Assumption of Mary may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 4 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4 bus stop.
4 Bus Schedule
4 bus route operates on weekends. Regular schedule hours: 09:30 - 22:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 09:30 - 22:30 | 60 |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Autobuses Logroño Service Alerts
See all updates on 4 (from Alzheimer), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4 (Pradoviejo-Palacio De Congresos 30') and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Autobuses Logroño info now.
4 line bus fare
Autobuses Logroño 4 (Pradoviejo-Palacio De Congresos 30') prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autobuses Logroño tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Autobuses Logroño’s official website.
4 (Autobuses Logroño)
The first stop of the 4 bus route is Alzheimer and the last stop is Palacio De Congresos. 4 (Pradoviejo-Palacio De Congresos 30') is operational during Sunday.
Additional information: 4 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autobuses Logroño suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Logrono, and helps to find the closest 4 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 4 (Pradoviejo-Palacio De Congresos 30') on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4 bus tracker or a live Autobuses Logroño bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autobuses Logroño or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Logrono. The trip planner shows updated data for Autobuses Logroño and any bus, including line 4, in Logrono
Autobuses Logroño Lines in Logrono
- 9 - Pradoviejo – Las Norias/ Schedule
- 3 - El Campillo–Villamediana/ Schedule
- 6 - Centro – El Cortijo/ Schedule
- 5 - Madre de Dios – Valdegastea/ Schedule
- 11 - Centro – Hospital San Pedro/ Schedule
- B2 - Búho El Arco – La Estrella/ Schedule
- 2 - Yagüe – Varea/ Schedule
- 7 - El Arco – Polígono Cantabria/ Schedule
- 10 - El Arco – Varea (Hospital San Pedro)/ Schedule
- B3 - Búho Lardero – El Campillo/ Schedule
- 1 - Lardero – Hospital San Pedro/ Schedule
- B1 - Búho Varea – La Cava/ Schedule