401 Line
Beeskow Bahnhof ◄ ► Eisenhüttenstadt ZOB
Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH
Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH 401 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 401 bus (Eisenhüttenstadt Diehlo Wendeschleife) has 3 stops departing from Eisenhüttenstadt Müllroser Str. and ending at Eisenhüttenstadt Diehlo Wendeschleife.
401 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:25. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 401 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Eisenhüttenstadt Diehlo Wendeschleife (3 stops)
Eisenhüttenstadt Müllroser Str.
Eisenhüttenstadt Diehlo Dorfstr.
Eisenhüttenstadt Diehlo Wendeschleife
401 FAQ
What time does the 401 bus start operating?
Services on the 401 bus start at 14:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 401 bus stop working?
Services on the 401 bus stop at 14:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 401 bus arrive?
When does the Beeskow Bahnhof ◄ ► Eisenhüttenstadt ZOB bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Beeskow Bahnhof ◄ ► Eisenhüttenstadt ZOB bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 401 (Eisenhüttenstadt Diehlo Wendeschleife) bus fare?
The Beeskow Bahnhof ◄ ► Eisenhüttenstadt ZOB (Eisenhüttenstadt Diehlo Wendeschleife) bus fare is about €1.80.
Is there a 401 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 401 bus stop.
401 Bus Schedule
401 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 14:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:25 | Single departure |
Tue | 14:25 | Single departure |
Wed | 14:25 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:25 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:25 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH Service Alerts
See all updates on 401 (from Eisenhüttenstadt Müllroser Str.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 401 (Eisenhüttenstadt Diehlo Wendeschleife) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH info now.
401 line bus fare
Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH 401 (Eisenhüttenstadt Diehlo Wendeschleife) ride fare is about €1.80. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH’s official website.
401 (Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH)
The first stop of the 401 bus route is Eisenhüttenstadt Müllroser Str. and the last stop is Eisenhüttenstadt Diehlo Wendeschleife. 401 (Eisenhüttenstadt Diehlo Wendeschleife) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 401 has 3 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 8 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Berlin - Brandenburg, and helps to find the closest 401 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 401 bus to take on your trip.
Line 401 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 401 (Eisenhüttenstadt Diehlo Wendeschleife) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 401 bus tracker or a live Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train or ferry to plan your route around Berlin - Brandenburg. The trip planner shows updated data for Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH and any bus, including line 401, in Berlin - Brandenburg
401 - Alternative Directions
Busverkehr Oder-Spree GmbH Lines in Berlin - Brandenburg
- 454 - Eisenhüttenstadt Bahnhof/Glashüttenstr. ◄ ► Eisenhüttenstadt ZOB/ Schedule
- 439 - Fürstenwalde Bahnhof ◄ ► Herzfelde (MOL) Kirche/ Schedule
- 429 - S Erkner Bhf/ZOB ◄ ► Kagel Lichtenower Weg/ Schedule
- 402 - Beeskow Bahnhof ◄ ► Lieberose Markt/ Schedule
- 404 - Beeskow Bahnhof ◄ ► Mittweide/ Schedule
- 440 - Eisenhüttenstadt ZOB ◄ ► Steinsdorf Bomsdorfer Str./ Schedule
- 416 - Fürstenwalde Bahnhof ◄ ► Fürstenwalde Ziegeleiweg/ Schedule
- 431 - Fürstenwalde Bahnhof ◄ ► Wendisch Rietz Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 442 - Beeskow Bahnhof ◄ ► Frankfurt (Oder) Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 408 - Storkow Bahnhof ◄ ► Streganz Dorf/ Schedule
- 433 - Fürstenwalde Bahnhof ◄ ► Arensdorf Dorf/ Schedule
- 418 - Erkner Hohenbinde ◄ ► Rüdersdorf Krankenhaus/ Schedule
- 400 - Beeskow Bahnhof ◄ ► Eisenhüttenstadt Bahnhof/Glashüttenstr./ Schedule
- 414 - Petersdorf (bei Fürstenwalde) Am Fuchsbau ◄ ► Fürstenwalde Einkaufszentrum Nord/ Schedule
- 424 - S Erkner Bhf/ZOB ◄ ► Gosen Eiche/ Schedule
- 406 - Storkow Bahnhof ◄ ► Kummersdorf (LOS) Dorf/ Schedule
- 447 - Jacobsdorf (Mark) Dorf ◄ ► Neubrück (Spree) Gaststätte/ Schedule
- 405 - Beeskow Bahnhof ◄ ► Storkow Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 407 - Storkow Bahnhof ◄ ► Schwerin (LOS)/ Schedule