Bus - 407

407

송파공영차고지 - 동대문

간선

407 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 407 bus (Direction: 송파공영차고지) has 43 stops departing from 종로6가.종로신진시장 and ending in 송파공영차고지(가상).

407 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 4:00 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 407 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 송파공영차고지

종로6가.종로신진시장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 234 Upcoming Arrivals
종로6가 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 270 Upcoming Arrivals
동대문역사문화공원 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 장충단로 18 Upcoming Arrivals
광희동 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 장충단로 186 Upcoming Arrivals
장충동.동국대입구 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 장충단로 175 Upcoming Arrivals
장충체육관앞 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동호로 200 Upcoming Arrivals
약수역8번출구.신당사회복지관 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 다산로 111 Upcoming Arrivals
송도병원앞 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 다산로 63 Upcoming Arrivals
버티고개 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동호로17길 남산도현블랑빌 432 Upcoming Arrivals
장충단로입구 Upcoming Arrivals
서울시중부기술교육원.블루스퀘어 Upcoming Arrivals
순천향대학병원.한남오거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 한남대로 한남외인주택 670 Upcoming Arrivals
신사역.푸른저축은행 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 581 Upcoming Arrivals
논현역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 505 Upcoming Arrivals
신논현역.구교보타워사거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 437 Upcoming Arrivals
강남역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 369 Upcoming Arrivals
우성아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 321 Upcoming Arrivals
뱅뱅사거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 273 Upcoming Arrivals
양재역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 삼정스포타임 24 Upcoming Arrivals
교육개발원입구 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로27길 홍산빌딩 67 Upcoming Arrivals
시민의숲 Upcoming Arrivals
At센터.양재꽃시장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 에이티센터 232 Upcoming Arrivals
하나로마트.코트라 Upcoming Arrivals
내곡동주민센터 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 헌릉로 72 Upcoming Arrivals
탑성마을 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 탑성말길 6 Upcoming Arrivals
서초포레스타입구 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 헌릉로8길 9-8 Upcoming Arrivals
안골마을 Upcoming Arrivals
서울특별시어린이병원.강동-송파예비군 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 샘마루길 6 Upcoming Arrivals
헌인릉.강남서초예비군훈련장 Upcoming Arrivals
헌인농장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 헌릉로 1 Upcoming Arrivals
헌인마을.서울농업기술센타 Upcoming Arrivals
Lh푸르지오 Upcoming Arrivals
세곡리엔파크1단지 Upcoming Arrivals
은곡마을입구.리엔파크2단지 Upcoming Arrivals
세곡동사거리 South Korea Gyeonggi Seongnamsibundanggu 헌릉로637길 12 Upcoming Arrivals
방죽마을 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 밤고개로27길 7-7 Upcoming Arrivals
자곡포레아파트 Upcoming Arrivals
세곡2지구3.4단지 Upcoming Arrivals
강남한양수자인아파트 Upcoming Arrivals
송파푸르지오시티.한화오벨리스크 Upcoming Arrivals
장지역.가든파이브 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 연화로 618 Upcoming Arrivals
복정역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 성남대로 복정파출소 564 Upcoming Arrivals
송파공영차고지(가상) South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 헌릉로 송파공영차고지 경비동 579 Upcoming Arrivals

407 FAQ

What time does the 407 bus start operating?

407 bus starts operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 407 bus stop working?

407 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 407 bus arrive?

When does the 송파공영차고지 - 동대문 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 송파공영차고지 - 동대문 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 407 bus Stops

종로6가.종로신진시장 • 종로6가 • 동대문역사문화공원 • 광희동 • 장충동.동국대입구 • 장충체육관앞 • 약수역8번출구.신당사회복지관 • 송도병원앞 • 버티고개 • 장충단로입구 • 서울시중부기술교육원.블루스퀘어 • 순천향대학병원.한남오거리 • 신사역.푸른저축은행 • 논현역 • 신논현역.구교보타워사거리 • 강남역 • 우성아파트 • 뱅뱅사거리 • 양재역 • 교육개발원입구 • 시민의숲 • At센터.양재꽃시장 • 하나로마트.코트라 • 내곡동주민센터 • 탑성마을 • 서초포레스타입구 • 안골마을 • 서울특별시어린이병원.강동-송파예비군 • 헌인릉.강남서초예비군훈련장 • 헌인농장 • 헌인마을.서울농업기술센타 • Lh푸르지오 • 세곡리엔파크1단지 • 은곡마을입구.리엔파크2단지 • 세곡동사거리 • 방죽마을 • 자곡포레아파트 • 세곡2지구3.4단지 • 강남한양수자인아파트 • 송파푸르지오시티.한화오벨리스크 • 장지역.가든파이브 • 복정역 • 송파공영차고지(가상)

List of 407 bus Streets

South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 234 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 종로 270 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 장충단로 18 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 장충단로 186 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 장충단로 175 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동호로 200 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 다산로 111 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 다산로 63 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동호로17길 남산도현블랑빌 432 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 한남대로 한남외인주택 670 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 581 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 505 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 437 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 369 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 321 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 273 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 삼정스포타임 24 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로27길 홍산빌딩 67 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 강남대로 에이티센터 232 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 헌릉로 72 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 탑성말길 6 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 헌릉로8길 9-8 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 샘마루길 6 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 헌릉로 1 • South Korea Gyeonggi Seongnamsibundanggu 헌릉로637길 12 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 밤고개로27길 7-7 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 연화로 618 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 성남대로 복정파출소 564 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 헌릉로 송파공영차고지 경비동 579

407 bus Schedule

407 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 4:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 407 bus route is 종로6가.종로신진시장 and the last stop is 송파공영차고지(가상). 407 (Direction: 송파공영차고지) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 407 has 43 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 56 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 간선 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Seoul, and helps to find the closest 407 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 407 bus to take on your trip.

407 near me

Alternative Directions

407 FAQ

What time does the 407 bus start operating?

407 bus starts operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 407 bus stop working?

407 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 407 bus arrive?

When does the 송파공영차고지 - 동대문 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 송파공영차고지 - 동대문 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More