41 Line
Pärnu Bussijaam
SEBE Aktsiaselts
SEBE Aktsiaselts 41 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 41 bus (Pärnu Bussijaam) has 31 stops departing from Lehu and ending at Pärnu Bussijaam.
41 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:25. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 41 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pärnu Bussijaam (31 stops)
Lehu
Mõisaküla
Lembitu
Kõnela
Karjääri
Anelema
Uduvere
Riinu
Aiandi
Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kooperatiiv
Loomse
Urke
Kõlli
Kangru
Parisselja
Are
Aadu
Silla
Räägu
Nurme
Lepplaane Tee
Jänesselja
Salu
Vingiküla
Savi
Härma
Rohu
Tallinna Maantee
Teater (Pikk Tn)
Pärnu Bussijaam
41 FAQ
What time does the 41 bus start operating?
Services on the 41 bus start at 06:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 41 bus stop working?
Services on the 41 bus stop at 06:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 41 bus arrive?
When does the Pärnu Bussijaam Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pärnu Bussijaam Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 41 (Pärnu Bussijaam) bus fare?
The Pärnu Bussijaam (Pärnu Bussijaam) bus fare is about €1.50.
Is there a 41 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 41 bus stop.
41 bus Schedule
41 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:25
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:30 | Single departure |
Mon | 06:25 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:25 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:25 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:25 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:25 | Single departure |
Sat | 06:30 | Single departure |
SEBE Aktsiaselts bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 41 (from Lehu), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 41 (Pärnu Bussijaam) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SEBE Aktsiaselts info now.
41 line bus fare
SEBE Aktsiaselts 41 (Pärnu Bussijaam) ride fare is about €1.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SEBE Aktsiaselts’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SEBE Aktsiaselts’s official website.
41 (SEBE Aktsiaselts)
The first stop of the 41 bus route is Lehu and the last stop is Pärnu Bussijaam. 41 (Pärnu Bussijaam) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 41 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SEBE Aktsiaselts suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Estonia, and helps to find the closest 41 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 41 bus to take on your trip.
Line 41 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 41 (Pärnu Bussijaam) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 41 bus tracker or a live SEBE Aktsiaselts bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SEBE Aktsiaselts or a trip planner for Light Rail, Trolleybus, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Estonia. The trip planner shows updated data for SEBE Aktsiaselts and any bus, including line 41, in Estonia
41 - Alternative Directions
SEBE Aktsiaselts Lines in Estonia
- 155 - Tallinn - Laagna - Kuusalu - Loksa/ Schedule
- 145 - Tallinn - Harku - Keila - Harju-Elekter - Paldiski/ Schedule
- S8 - Saue - Ruila - Riisipere - Lehetu - Turba - Ellamaa/ Schedule
- 153 - Tallinn - Laagna - Kuusalu - Kolga - Loksa - Pärispea - Loksa/ Schedule
- 10 - Raja - Mai - Karja - Vana-Pärnu/ Schedule
- 100 - Tallinn - Laagna - Maardu/ Schedule
- 117A - Tallinn - Saku/ Schedule
- 334 - Pärnu - Märjamaa/ Schedule
- 61 - Pärnu - Vigri - Põldeotsa - Audru kool - Pärnu/ Schedule
- 63-3 - Pärnu - Audru kool - Liu - Kavaru/ Schedule
- 159 - Tallinn - Laagna - Jõelähtme - Ihasalu - Neeme/ Schedule
- 119 - Tallinn - Harutee - Riisipere - Turba - Lehetu/ Schedule
- 336 - Pärnu - Pärnu-Jaagupi - Märjamaa - Tallinn/ Schedule
- 68 - Pärnu - Tõstamaa - Varbla/ Schedule
- 17A - Mai kool - Papiniidu - Tähe - KEK - Rabahall/ Schedule
- 26 - Paikuse kool - Tammuru/ Schedule
- 112 - Zoo - Haabersti - Harku - Laagri - Urda - Koidu - Alliku - Saue/ Schedule
- 94-1 - Pärnu - Vändra - Võidula - Kadjaste - Vändra/ Schedule
- 116A - Tallinn - Luige - Kiili - Sõmeru/ Schedule
- 172 - Tallinn - Lasnamägi - Muuga - Maardu/ Schedule