413 Line
Bucur Obor - Sindrilita
TPBI | Linii Regionale
TPBI | Linii Regionale 413 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 413 bus (Bucur Obor→Sindrilita) has 34 stops departing from Bucur Obor and ending at Sindrilita.
Choose any of the 413 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Bucur Obor→Sindrilita (34 stops)
Bucur Obor
Bucur Obor
Ziduri Mosi
Teiul Doamnei
Doamna Ghica
Raul Colentina
Cartier Colentina
Sportului
Cornisor
Nicolae Canea
Pasaj Colentina
Autoutilaj
Vasile Vasilache
Cocorilor
Gheata
Dispensar
Posta
Mures
Metro Voluntari
Institutul Meteorologic
Doraly
Soseaua Afumati
Brazi
Notariat
Primaria Afumati
Curba
Biserica Noua
Scoala Generala
Frasinului
Cimitir
Batal
La Ciresi
Intrare Sindrilita
Sindrilita
413 FAQ
What time does the 413 bus start operating?
Services on the 413 bus start at 05:34 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 413 bus stop working?
Services on the 413 bus stop at 21:53 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 413 bus arrive?
When does the Bucur Obor - Sindrilita bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bucur Obor - Sindrilita bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the TPBI | Linii Regionale 413 bus line run on St Mary's Day?
The 413 bus's operating hours on St Mary's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 413 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 413 bus stop.
413 Bus Schedule
413 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:34 - 22:07
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:08 - 21:53 | 65 - 80 |
Mon | 05:34 - 22:07 | 30 - 39 |
Tue | 05:34 - 22:07 | 30 - 39 |
Wed | 05:34 - 22:07 | 30 - 39 |
Thu | 05:34 - 22:07 | 30 - 39 |
Fri | 05:34 - 22:07 | 30 - 39 |
Sat | 06:08 - 21:53 | 65 - 80 |
TPBI | Linii Regionale Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 413 (from Bucur Obor), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 413 (Bucur Obor→Sindrilita) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TPBI | Linii Regionale info now.
413 line bus fare
TPBI | Linii Regionale 413 (Bucur Obor→Sindrilita) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TPBI | Linii Regionale tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TPBI | Linii Regionale’s official website.
413 (TPBI | Linii Regionale)
The first stop of the 413 bus route is Bucur Obor and the last stop is Sindrilita. 413 (Bucur Obor→Sindrilita) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 413 has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 65 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TPBI | Linii Regionale suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bucuresti, and helps to find the closest 413 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 413 bus to take on your trip.
Line 413 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 413 (Bucur Obor→Sindrilita) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 413 bus tracker or a live TPBI | Linii Regionale bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TPBI | Linii Regionale or a trip planner for metro, tram, Trolleybus, bus or train to plan your route around Bucuresti. The trip planner shows updated data for TPBI | Linii Regionale and any bus, including line 413, in Bucuresti
413 - Alternative Directions
TPBI | Linii Regionale Lines in Bucuresti
- 457 - Pantelimon - Piteasca/ Schedule
- 475 - Berceni - Piata Sudului/ Schedule
- 428 - C.f.r. Progresul - Ghencea/ Schedule
- 412 - Bucur Obor - Maineasca/ Schedule
- 409B - Bucur Obor - Crizantemelor/ Schedule
- 411 - Bucur Obor - Gagu/ Schedule
- 461 - Pod Cfr Afumati - Soseaua Stefan Cel Mare/ Schedule
- 458 - Branesti - Pantelimon/ Schedule
- 440 - Leordeni - Piata Sudului/ Schedule
- 408 - Manolache - Metrou Nicolae Teclu/ Schedule
- 419 - Bumbacaria Jilava - Piata Eroii Revolutiei/ Schedule
- 479 - Agropol - Piata Sudului/ Schedule
- 467 - Bucur Obor - Pod Cfr Afumati/ Schedule
- 416 - Metrou Pipera - Strada Garii Pantelimon/ Schedule
- 407 - Republica - Sat Posta/ Schedule
- 468B - Bucur Obor - Sitaru/ Schedule
- 417 - Bucur Obor - Piteasca/ Schedule
- 405 - Metrou Nicolae Teclu - Spital Balaceanca/ Schedule
- 459 - Aurel Vlaicu - Tunari (1 Decembrie)/ Schedule
- 472 - Cernica - Metrou Nicolae Teclu/ Schedule