413 Line
Camden-MountHolly-Burlington
NJ TRANSIT BUS
NJ TRANSIT BUS 413 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 413 bus (Camden Via Rowan at Bc) has 81 stops departing from Florence River Line Station and ending at Gate #7 Inside the Wrtc.
Choose any of the 413 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Camden Via Rowan at Bc (81 stops)
Florence River Line Station
Dulty's Ln 2830'W Of Us 130
Dultys Ln at Neck Rd
Bordentown Rd at Columbus St#
Broad St at St. Mary St
High St at Broad St
High St at Federal St
High St 203's Of Belmont St
High St at Us-130
High St at 4th St#
High St at 7th St#
Cr 541 (High St) at 11th St
Cr 541 (Burlington-Mt Holly Rd) 90's Of Rancocas R
Cr 541 (Burlington-Mt Holly Rd) at Dresser St
Cr 541 (Burlington-Mt Holly Rd) 150'N Of Kelly Dr
Cr 541 (Burlington-Mt Holly Rd) 550's Of Kelly Dr
Cr 541 (Burlington-Mt Holly Rd) 280'N Of Sunset Rd
Cr-541 at Elbow Lane#
Cr 541 (Burlington-Mt Holly Rd) at Towne Square D#
Cr-541 at Irick Rd
Cr-541 450' N Of Hancock Ln
Cr-541 at Burrs Rd
Burlington County Social Service Bldg
Woodlane Rd 100'E Of Woodlane Square
Cr-541 at Holly Ln
High St at Ridgely St/Levis St
High St at Bartram Ave
High St at Rancocas Rd
Rancocas Rd Between King St & High St
Washington St at King St
Washington St at Rose St
Washington St at Lippincott Ln
Marne Hwy at Maple Ave
Marne Hwy at Maple Lane
Marne Hwy at Oak Lane
Marne Hwy at N Broad Street
Marne Hwy at Washington St
Marne Hwy at Hainesport Rd
Marne Hwy at Maryland Ave
Marne Hwy at Trenton Ave
Marne Hwy at Ark Rd
Marne Hwy at Larchmont Blvd
Marne Hwy at Hartford Rd
College Circle at Technology Way
Rowan College at Burlington-Mt Laurel
College Circle at Technology Way
Centerton Rd at Ymca Dr
Centerton Rd at Young Ave
Main St at Borton Landing Rd#
E Main St at Pancoast Ave#
E Main St at Poplar Ave#
E Main St at N Stanwick Rd#
E Main St at Zelley Ave#
E Main St 200'W Of Zelley Ave#
E Main St at Curtis Lane#
E Main St at Mount Laurel Rd#
Main St at Chester Ave
E Main St at Mill St#
W Main St 300'W Of Church St
W Main St at Locust St#
Kings Hwy at Stokes Terr#
Kings Hwy (Cr 611) at Beacon Street
Lenola Road (Cr 608) (Acme Markets) 640's Of King#
Boscov's Garden Center
Rt-38 at Maplewood Dr
Rt-38 at Rudderow Ave
Rt-38 at Mill Rd
Rt-38 at East Lake St
Rt-38 1910'W Of Coles Ave
Rt-38 at Chestnut St
Rt-38 at Woods Rd
Rt-38 at Cherry Hill Mall Dr
Rt-38 at Pedestrian Bridge157
Upper Level by Old Navy/Lens Crafters
Rt-38 at Longwood Ave
Rt-38 at Olive St
Rt-38 at Lexington Ave
Rt-38 750'W Of Burwood Ave
Rt-38 at Sinkinson Ave
Admiral Wilson Blvd at Baird Blvd. Overpass
Gate #7 Inside the Wrtc
413 FAQ
What time does the 413 bus start operating?
Services on the 413 bus start at 7:14 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 413 bus stop working?
Services on the 413 bus stop at 6:28 PM on Saturday.
What time does the 413 bus arrive?
When does the Camden-MountHolly-Burlington Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Camden-MountHolly-Burlington Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 413 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 413 bus stop.
413 bus Schedule
413 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 7:14 AM - 8:45 PM
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 7:35 AM - 6:29 PM | 61 - 120 |
Mon | 7:14 AM - 8:45 PM | 63 - 133 |
Tue | 7:14 AM - 8:45 PM | 63 - 133 |
Wed | 7:14 AM - 8:45 PM | 63 - 133 |
Thu | 7:14 AM - 8:45 PM | 63 - 133 |
Fri | 7:14 AM - 8:45 PM | 63 - 133 |
Sat | 7:34 AM - 6:28 PM | 65 - 125 |
NJ TRANSIT BUS Service Alerts
See all updates on 413 (from Florence River Line Station), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 413 (Camden Via Rowan at Bc) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all NJ TRANSIT BUS info now.
413 line bus fare
NJ TRANSIT BUS 413 (Camden Via Rowan at Bc) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about NJ TRANSIT BUS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or NJ TRANSIT BUS’s official website.
413 (NJ TRANSIT BUS)
The first stop of the 413 bus route is Florence River Line Station and the last stop is Gate #7 Inside the Wrtc. 413 (Camden Via Rowan at Bc) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 413 has 81 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 92 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you NJ TRANSIT BUS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Philadelphia, and helps to find the closest 413 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 413 bus to take on your trip.
Line 413 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 413 (Camden Via Rowan at Bc) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 413 bus tracker or a live NJ TRANSIT BUS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for NJ TRANSIT BUS or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Train, Bus or Cable Car to plan your route around Philadelphia. The trip planner shows updated data for NJ TRANSIT BUS and any bus, including line 413, in Philadelphia
413 - Alternative Directions
- 413 - Camden / Schedule
- 413 - Camden Lumbertn Plz Camden Rowan at Bc / Schedule
- 413 - Camden Via Burlingtn Ctr Camden Lumbertn Plz / Schedule
- 413 - Florence / Schedule
- 413 - Florence E Gate Corp Florence Rowan at Bc / Schedule
- 413 - Florence Lumbertn Plz / Schedule
- 413 - Florence Rowan at Bc / Schedule
- 413 - Florence Rowan at Bc Florence Lumbertn Plz / Schedule
NJ TRANSIT BUS Lines in Philadelphia
- 554 - Lindenwold-PATCO-Atl City/ Schedule
- 613 - MercerMall-Yardville-Ham Mkt/ Schedule
- 450 - CherryHillMal-Audubon-Camden/ Schedule
- 463 - Woodbury-Avandale P/R/ Schedule
- 610 - Trenton-Princton Seasonal Service/ Schedule
- 406 - Berlin-Marlton-Philadelphia/ Schedule
- 608 - Hamilton - West Trenton/ Schedule
- 418 - Trenton Express/ Schedule
- 601 - Coll of NJ-Trenton-Ham MktPl/ Schedule
- 402 - Pennsville - Philadelphia/ Schedule
- 417 - Mt. Holly-Willingboro-Phila/ Schedule
- 412 - Sewell-Glassboro-Phila/ Schedule
- 404 - CherryHillMall-Pennsauken-Ph/ Schedule
- 453 - Ferry Avenue PATCO - Camden/ Schedule
- 605 - Montgomery-Princeton-QBMall/ Schedule
- 414 - Philadelphia - Moorestown/ Schedule
- 451 - Camden-Voorhees Town Center/ Schedule
- 410 - Bridgeton - Philadelphia/ Schedule
- 407 - Cmdn-Mrchntville-MorstwnMall/ Schedule
- 603 - Mercer Mall-Ham Sq-Ham MktPl/ Schedule