413 Line
Camden-MountHolly-Burlington
NJ TRANSIT BUS
NJ TRANSIT BUS 413 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 413 bus (Florence Lumbertn Plz) has 76 stops departing from Broadway In Front Of Wrtc and ending at Florence River Line Station.
413 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 5:21 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 413 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Florence Lumbertn Plz (76 stops)
Broadway In Front Of Wrtc
Federal St at Haddon Ave
Federal St at S 10th St
Federal St 40'W Of Cooper St
Admiral Wilson Blvd at Baird Blvd. Overpass
Rt-38 at Rt. 70 Overpass
Rt-38 765' W Of Burwood Ave
Rt-38 400' W Of Olive St.
Rt-38 at Longwood Ave
Rt-38 at Chapel Ave
Upper Level by Old Navy/Lens Crafters
Rt-38 at Pedestrian Bridge157
Rt-38 at Hillview Dr
Rt-38 at Lake Drive East
Rt-38 at Columbia Blvd
Rt-38 at Rudderow Ave
Boscov's Garden Center
Lenola Road (Cr 608) 395'N Of K-Mart Drive
Kings Hwy (Cr 611) at Foxwood Dr
Kings Hwy (Cr 611) at Avon Ter
Kings Hwy at Stokes Terr#
W Main St 200'W Of Union St#
E Main St at High St#
Main St at Chester Ave
E Main St at Mt Laurel Rd#
E Main St 200'W Of Curtis Lane#
E Main St 200'W Of Zelley Ave#
E Main St at N Stanwick Rd#
E Main St 200'W Of Poplar Ave#
E Main St at S Dudley Ave#
Main St at Borton Landing Rd#
Centerton Rd at Young Ave
Centerton Rd at Ymca Dr
Marne Hwy at Hartford Rd
Marne Hwy at Larchmont Blvd
Marne Hwy at Ark Rd
Marne Hwy at New York Ave
Marne Hwy at Maryland Ave
Marne Hwy at Hainesport Rd
Marne Hwy at Washington St
Marne Hwy at Lumberton Rd
Marne Hwy at Oak Lane
Marne Hwy at Maple Lane
Washington St at Carlton Ave
Washington St at Madison Ave
Washington St 200'W Of Bispham St
Pine St at Wollner Dr
Pine St at South Ave
Lumberton Plaza (Nj 38)#
Virtua Memorial Hospital Burlington Co
Rancocas Rd Between King St & High St
High St at Hillside Rd
High St at Ridgely St/Levis St
Cr-541 at Holly Ln
Cr-541 at Burrs Rd
Cr-541 at Hancock Ln
Cr-541 at Western Dr
Cr 541 (Burlington-Mt Holly Rd) at Towne Square D#
Cr-541 at Elbow Lane#
Cr 541 (Burlington-Mt Holly Rd) at Sunset Rd
Cr 541 (Burlington-Mt Holly Rd) 1100'N Of Wedgewoo
Cr 541 (Burlington-Mt Holly Rd) at Kelly Dr
Cr 541 (Burlington-Mt Holly Rd) at Ellis Ave
Cr 541 (Burlington-Mt Holly Rd) at Fountain Rd
Cr 541 (High St) at 11th St
High St at 7th St#
High St at 4th St#
High St at Dewey St
High St at Wall St
Broad St at High St
Broad St at York St
Bordentown Rd at Hulme St#
Bordentown Rd at Jones St#
Dultys Ln at Neck Rd
Dulty's Ln 1600'E Of Neck Rd
Florence River Line Station
413 FAQ
What time does the 413 bus start operating?
Services on the 413 bus start at 5:21 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 413 bus stop working?
Services on the 413 bus stop at 5:21 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 413 bus arrive?
When does the Camden-MountHolly-Burlington Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Camden-MountHolly-Burlington Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 413 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 413 bus stop.
413 bus Schedule
413 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 5:21 AM
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 5:21 AM | Single departure |
Tue | 5:21 AM | Single departure |
Wed | 5:21 AM | Single departure |
Thu | 5:21 AM | Single departure |
Fri | 5:21 AM | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
NJ TRANSIT BUS Service Alerts
See all updates on 413 (from Broadway In Front Of Wrtc), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 413 (Florence Lumbertn Plz) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all NJ TRANSIT BUS info now.
413 line bus fare
NJ TRANSIT BUS 413 (Florence Lumbertn Plz) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about NJ TRANSIT BUS tickets costs please check the Moovit app or NJ TRANSIT BUS’s official website.
413 (NJ TRANSIT BUS)
The first stop of the 413 bus route is Broadway In Front Of Wrtc and the last stop is Florence River Line Station. 413 (Florence Lumbertn Plz) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 413 has 76 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 87 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you NJ TRANSIT BUS suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Philadelphia, and helps to find the closest 413 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 413 bus to take on your trip.
Line 413 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 413 (Florence Lumbertn Plz) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 413 bus tracker or a live NJ TRANSIT BUS bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for NJ TRANSIT BUS or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Train, Bus or Cable Car to plan your route around Philadelphia. The trip planner shows updated data for NJ TRANSIT BUS and any bus, including line 413, in Philadelphia
413 - Alternative Directions
- 413 - Camden / Schedule
- 413 - Camden Lumbertn Plz Camden Rowan at Bc / Schedule
- 413 - Camden Via Burlingtn Ctr Camden Lumbertn Plz / Schedule
- 413 - Camden Via Rowan at Bc / Schedule
- 413 - Florence / Schedule
- 413 - Florence E Gate Corp Florence Rowan at Bc / Schedule
- 413 - Florence Rowan at Bc / Schedule
- 413 - Florence Rowan at Bc Florence Lumbertn Plz / Schedule
NJ TRANSIT BUS Lines in Philadelphia
- 554 - Lindenwold-PATCO-Atl City/ Schedule
- 613 - MercerMall-Yardville-Ham Mkt/ Schedule
- 450 - CherryHillMal-Audubon-Camden/ Schedule
- 463 - Woodbury-Avandale P/R/ Schedule
- 610 - Trenton-Princton Seasonal Service/ Schedule
- 406 - Berlin-Marlton-Philadelphia/ Schedule
- 608 - Hamilton - West Trenton/ Schedule
- 418 - Trenton Express/ Schedule
- 601 - Coll of NJ-Trenton-Ham MktPl/ Schedule
- 402 - Pennsville - Philadelphia/ Schedule
- 417 - Mt. Holly-Willingboro-Phila/ Schedule
- 412 - Sewell-Glassboro-Phila/ Schedule
- 404 - CherryHillMall-Pennsauken-Ph/ Schedule
- 453 - Ferry Avenue PATCO - Camden/ Schedule
- 605 - Montgomery-Princeton-QBMall/ Schedule
- 414 - Philadelphia - Moorestown/ Schedule
- 451 - Camden-Voorhees Town Center/ Schedule
- 410 - Bridgeton - Philadelphia/ Schedule
- 407 - Cmdn-Mrchntville-MorstwnMall/ Schedule
- 603 - Mercer Mall-Ham Sq-Ham MktPl/ Schedule