418 Line
金盏
北京公交
北京公交 418 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 418 bus (金盏) has 33 stops departing from 东直门 and ending at 金盏.
Choose any of the 418 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 金盏 (33 stops)
东直门
春秀路
塔园村
新源南路西口
燕莎桥西
燕莎桥东
安家楼
安家楼东
朝阳公园北门
东风桥东
酒仙桥商场
酒仙桥中心小学
酒仙桥南
酒仙桥
将台路口北
陈各庄
王爷坟
大山子路口东
彩虹路
望京公园
草场地
南皋西站
南皋
黑桥
京旺家园一区
张万坟
蟹岛度假村
蟹岛度假村南门
长店小区东口
小店路口
长店路口东
金盏卫生院
金盏
418 FAQ
What time does the 418 bus start operating?
Services on the 418 bus start at 05:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 418 bus stop working?
Services on the 418 bus stop at 23:30 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 418 bus arrive?
When does the 金盏 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 金盏 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 北京公交 418 bus line run on Children's Day and Dragon Boat Festival?
The 418 bus's operating hours on Children's Day and Dragon Boat Festival may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 418 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 418 bus stop.
418 bus Schedule
418 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 23:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 23:30 | 10 |
Mon | 05:30 - 23:30 | 10 |
Tue | 05:30 - 23:30 | 10 |
Wed | 05:30 - 23:30 | 10 |
Thu | 05:30 - 23:30 | 10 |
Fri | 05:30 - 23:30 | 10 |
Sat | 05:30 - 23:30 | 10 |
北京公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 418 (from 东直门), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 418 (金盏) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 北京公交 info now.
418 line bus fare
北京公交 418 (金盏) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 北京公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 北京公交’s official website.
418 (北京公交)
The first stop of the 418 bus route is 东直门 and the last stop is 金盏. 418 (金盏) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 418 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 75 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 北京公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Beijing, and helps to find the closest 418 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 418 bus to take on your trip.
Line 418 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 418 (金盏) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 418 bus tracker or a live 北京公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 北京公交 or a trip planner for Metro, Cable Car, Funicular, Train or Bus to plan your route around Beijing. The trip planner shows updated data for 北京公交 and any bus, including line 418, in Beijing
418 - Alternative Directions
北京公交 Lines in Beijing
- 320 - 北京西站-地铁西二旗站北京西站-地铁西二旗站/ Schedule
- 快速直达专线59 - 新干线小区北门 - 地铁回龙观东大街站新干线小区北门 - 地铁回龙观东大街站/ Schedule
- 专66 - 地铁巩华城站 - 巩华新村地铁巩华城站 - 巩华新村/ Schedule
- 平23 - 平谷客运总站 - 东寺峪平谷客运总站 - 东寺峪/ Schedule
- 顺3 - 澜西园 - 澜西园澜西园 - 澜西园/ Schedule
- 房48 - 刘丈村 - 口头村刘丈村 - 口头村/ Schedule
- 通46 - 通朝大街杨庄站 - 新贡院小学通朝大街杨庄站 - 新贡院小学/ Schedule
- 快速直达专线95 - 六圈 - 地铁角门西站六圈 - 地铁角门西站/ Schedule
- 552 - 万盛北街 - 通州李庄万盛北街 - 通州李庄/ Schedule
- 326 - 朝凤庵村 - 地铁南邵站朝凤庵村 - 地铁南邵站/ Schedule
- 密17支4 - 密云电信 - 娄峪密云电信 - 娄峪/ Schedule
- H17支线 - 甘涧峪 - 于家园甘涧峪 - 于家园/ Schedule
- 永丰产业基地通勤车 - 地铁安河桥北站地铁安河桥北站/ Schedule
- 顺33区间 - 阳洲鑫园 - 顺义东大桥阳洲鑫园 - 顺义东大桥/ Schedule
- 密3 - 三峪 - 蔡家洼三峪 - 蔡家洼/ Schedule
- 快速直达专线104 - 中门寺生态园 - 西钓鱼台中门寺生态园 - 西钓鱼台/ Schedule
- 专25 - 地铁旧宫东站 - 灵秀山庄东站地铁旧宫东站 - 灵秀山庄东站/ Schedule
- 857 - 黄港村西 - 蟹岛度假村东门黄港村西 - 蟹岛度假村东门/ Schedule
- H29 - 于家园 - 石洞子于家园 - 石洞子/ Schedule
- 944 - 奶子房 - 安贞桥西奶子房 - 安贞桥西/ Schedule