420 Line
Schulverkehr Paderborn Paderborn - Schloß Neuhaus - Klausheide - Hövelhof
go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH
go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH 420 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 420 bus (Pb-Schl.Neuhaus, Hatzfelder Pl) has 21 stops departing from Hövelhof, Rathaus and ending at Pb-Schl.Neuhaus, Hatzfelder Pl.
420 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:49. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 420 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pb-Schl.Neuhaus, Hatzfelder Pl (21 stops)
Hövelhof, Rathaus
Hövelhof
Hövelhof, Schulzentrum
Hövelhof, Abzw. Sennestraße
Höv-Bentlake, Bentlakestraße
Höv-Bentlake, am Biotop
Hövelhof, Zieglerstraße
Höv-Klausheide, Lakeweg
Höv-Klausheide, Schier
Höv-Klausheide, Sägemühlenweg
Höv-Klausheide, Heierweg
Pb-Sennelager, Peitz
Pb-Sennelager, Dreihausen
Pb-Sennelager, Pater-Ewald-Str
Pb-Sennelager, Pionierweg
Pb-Sennelager, Salvatorstr
Pb-Sennelager, Hauptwache
Pb-Schl.Neuhaus, Wilhelmsberg
Pb-Schl.Neuhaus, Adenauerring
Pb-Schl.Neuhaus, Waldlust
Pb-Schl.Neuhaus, Hatzfelder Pl
420 FAQ
What time does the 420 bus start operating?
Services on the 420 bus start at 06:49 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 420 bus stop working?
Services on the 420 bus stop at 06:49 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 420 bus arrive?
When does the Schulverkehr Paderborn Paderborn - Schloß Neuhaus - Klausheide - Hövelhof bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Schulverkehr Paderborn Paderborn - Schloß Neuhaus - Klausheide - Hövelhof bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 420 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 420 bus stop.
go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH 420 bus Route Map - Pb-Schl.Neuhaus, Hatzfelder Pl
go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH Service Alerts
See all updates on 420 (from Hövelhof, Rathaus), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 420 (Pb-Schl.Neuhaus, Hatzfelder Pl) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH info now.
420 line bus fare
go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH 420 (Pb-Schl.Neuhaus, Hatzfelder Pl) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH tickets costs please check the Moovit app or go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH’s official website.
420 (go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH)
The first stop of the 420 bus route is Hövelhof, Rathaus and the last stop is Pb-Schl.Neuhaus, Hatzfelder Pl. 420 (Pb-Schl.Neuhaus, Hatzfelder Pl) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 420 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in NRW (North Rhine-Westphalia), and helps to find the closest 420 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 420 bus to take on your trip.
Line 420 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 420 (Pb-Schl.Neuhaus, Hatzfelder Pl) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 420 bus tracker or a live go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH or a trip planner for light rail, subway, bus, train or gondola to plan your route around NRW (North Rhine-Westphalia). The trip planner shows updated data for go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH and any bus, including line 420, in NRW (North Rhine-Westphalia)
go.on Gesellschaft für Bus- und Schienenverkehr mbH Lines in NRW (North Rhine-Westphalia)
- R20 - Regionalbus Hövelhof - Schloß Neuhaus Hövelhof - Bentlake - Sennelager - Schloß Neuhaus/ Schedule
- 421 - Schulverkehr Hövelhof Hövelhof - Stukenbrock/ Schedule
- R22 - Bad Karlshafen - Höxter Bad Karlshafen - Lauenförde - Beverungen - Wehrden - Amelunxen - Höxter/ Schedule
- 456 - SchulExpress Paderborn Schlangen - Paderborn/ Schedule
- 543 - Schulverkehr Bad Driburg Bad Driburg - Siebenstern - Dringenberg - Kühlsen - Willebadessen/ Schedule
- 595 - Schulverkehr Fürstenau - Rischenau Fürstenau / Bödexen - Löwendorf - Bönekenberg - Niese - Rischenau/ Schedule
- DY2 - Schulverkehr Gym Delbrück Delbrück - Ostenland - Steinhorst - Espeln/ Schedule
- S40 - WestfalenSchnellbus Rheda-Wiedenbrück - Paderborn Rheda-Wiedenbrück - Rietberg - Delbrück - Paderborn/ Schedule
- R45 - Regionalbus Paderborn - Delbrück Paderborn - Bentfeld - Anreppen - Boke - Delbrück/ Schedule
- 523 - Beverungen - Trendelburg Beverungen - Bad Karlshafen - Helmarshausen - Trendelburg/ Schedule
- 355 - Ortsverkehr Schlangen (Horn -) Kohlstädt - Oesterholz - Schlangen/ Schedule
- 585 - Brakel - Vörden Brakel - Hainhausen - Bökendorf - Bellersen - Altenbergen - Vörden/ Schedule
- DY4 - Schulverkehr Gym Delbrück Delbrück - Nordhagen - Westenholz/ Schedule
- KM5 - Sonderverkehr Käsemarkt Nieheim Nieheim - Sommersell - Eversen - Nieheim/ Schedule
- 445 - Schulverkehr Delbrück Grundschule Boke/ Schedule
- H5 - Ortsverkehr Hövelhof Sennelager - Klausheide - Hövelhof - Espeln/ Schedule
- 533 - Bühne - Beverungen Bühne - Muddenhagen/Manrode/Langenthal - Haarbrück - Beverungen/ Schedule
- DY2 - Schulverkehr Gym Delbrück Espeln - Steinhorst - Ostenland - Delbrück/ Schedule
- 451 - Schulverkehr Bad Lippspringe/Schlangen Bad Lippspringe - Altenbeken - Buke - Schwaney/ Schedule
- 452 - Schulverkehr Schlangen Schlangen - Oesterholz - Kohlstädt - Horn/ Schedule