4210-10 Line
Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II
SPTrans
SPTrans 4210-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4210-10 bus (Term. Cid. Tiradentes) has 75 stops departing from Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.03 and ending at Terminal Cidade Tiradentes.
Choose any of the 4210-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Term. Cid. Tiradentes (75 stops)
Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.03
Parada 2 (Central) Caetano Pinto
Parada Piratininga
Parada 1 - Concórdia
Parada 2 - Inss
Parada 1/3 - Bresser
Parada 1/2/3 - Júlio César da Silva
Avenida Celso Garcia 1324
Parada 1/2/3 - Martim Afonso
Avenida Celso Garcia
Parada 1/2/3 - Bombeiros
Av. Celso Garcia 3342
Parada 1/2/3 - Tuiuti
Parada 1/2/3 - Biblioteca
Parada 2 - Hosp. Municipal Tatuapé
Parada 1/2/3 - Hospital Cristo Rei
R. Cesário Galero, 186
R. Guaraciaba, 131
R. Antônio de Barros, 825
Viaduto Antônio Abdo
Av. Cde. de Frontin, 450
Av. Aricanduva, 310
Av. Aricanduva, 500
Av. Aricanduva, 1054
Av. Aricanduva, 152
Av. Aricanduva, 1680
Av. Aricanduva, 1100
Av. Aricanduva, 2600
Av. Aricanduva, 2880
Av. Aricanduva, 3164
Av. Aricanduva, 3476
Av. Aricanduva, 4072
Av. Aricanduva, 4430
Av. Aricanduva, 4630
Av. Aricanduva, 4800
Parada 2
Av. Aricanduva, 5376
Av. Aricanduva, 5576
Av. Aricanduva, 6532
Av. Aricanduva, 6080
Av. Aricanduva, 6640
Av. Aricanduva, 7786
Av. Aricanduva, 7996
Av. Aricanduva, 7676
Av. Aricanduva, 8140
Av. Aricanduva, 8240
Av. Aricanduva, 8734
Av. Aricanduva, 12170
Av. Aricanduva, 9254
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 2110
Av. Ragueb Chohfi
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 2901
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 3386
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 3674
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 3826
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 4158
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 4610
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 4750
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 5055
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 5425
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 5940
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 6300
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 7614
Av. Ragueb Chohfi, 7020
Estr. Iguatemi, 7660
Estr. Iguatemi, 2016
Estr. Iguatemi, 2143
Estr. Iguatemi, 6980
Estr. Iguatemi, 2751
R. Márcio Beck Machado
Av. Souza Ramos, 813
Terminal Cidade Tiradentes
Terminal Cidade Tiradentes
Terminal Cidade Tiradentes
Terminal Cidade Tiradentes
4210-10 FAQ
What time does the 4210-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 4210-10 bus start at 04:25 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 4210-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 4210-10 bus stop at 00:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 4210-10 bus arrive?
When does the Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 4210-10 (Term. Cid. Tiradentes) bus fare?
The Terminal Cidade Tiradentes - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II (Term. Cid. Tiradentes) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 4210-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4210-10 bus stop.
4210-10 Bus Schedule
4210-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:25 - 00:50
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:05 - 00:50 | 16 - 34 |
Mon | 04:25 - 00:50 | 9 - 20 |
Tue | 04:25 - 00:50 | 9 - 20 |
Wed | 04:25 - 00:50 | 9 - 20 |
Thu | 04:25 - 00:50 | 9 - 20 |
Fri | 04:25 - 00:50 | 9 - 20 |
Sat | 04:50 - 00:50 | 18 - 30 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 4210-10 (from Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.03), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4210-10 (Term. Cid. Tiradentes) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
4210-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 4210-10 (Term. Cid. Tiradentes) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
4210-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 4210-10 bus route is Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II Plt.03 and the last stop is Terminal Cidade Tiradentes. 4210-10 (Term. Cid. Tiradentes) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 4210-10 has 75 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 131 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 4210-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4210-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4210-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 4210-10 (Term. Cid. Tiradentes) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4210-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 4210-10, in Sao Paulo Region
4210-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 2734-10 - Jardim Campos - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 524L-10 - Parque São Lucas - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- N139-11 - Terminal Pirituba - Jardim Paulistano/ Schedule
- N537-11 - Metrô Vila Mariana - Terminal Vila Prudente/ Schedule
- N331-11 - Terminal A. E. Carvalho - Oliveirinha/ Schedule
- 888P-10 - Perus - Cohab Taipas/ Schedule
- 6022-10 - Parque Cerejeira - Jardim Ângela/ Schedule
- 2717-10 - Metrô Guilhermina/esperança - CangaÃba/ Schedule
- 5119-22 - Terminal João Dias - Largo São Francisco/ Schedule
- 1025-10 - Jardim Carombé - Conexão Petrônio Portela/ Schedule
- 2582-10 - Vila Nova Curuçá - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 6076-10 - Jardim Progresso - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 675L-10 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Metrô Santa Cruz/ Schedule
- 2705-10 - Jardim Fanganielo - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 7016-21 - Vila Santa Lúcia - Terminal Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 6803-10 - Jardim Capelinha - Terminal João Dias/ Schedule
- 7006-51 - Jardim Horizonte Azul - Metrô Capão Redondo/ Schedule
- 695X-22 - Terminal Varginha - Shopping Interlagos/ Schedule
- 213E-10 - Parque Edu Chaves - Metrô Belém/ Schedule
- 7012-10 - Parque do Lago - Terminal Guarapiranga/ Schedule