4275 Line
São Benedito via Canaã/Terminal Vilarinho
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 4275 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4275 bus (Só Ida: Terminal Vilarinho ➞ São Benedito (R.I.)) has 23 stops departing from Terminal Vilarinho | Move Metropolitano - Setor Norte, Plataforma D6 and ending at Rua Tamby, 252-258.
Choose any of the 4275 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Só Ida: Terminal Vilarinho ➞ São Benedito (R.I.) (23 stops)
Terminal Vilarinho | Move Metropolitano - Setor Norte, Plataforma D6
Rod Papa Joao Paulo II 240
Mg-010, Km 13,1 Norte | Cemitério Bosque Da Esperança
Mg-010, Km 13.8 | Strada Fiat/Car Big
Mg-010 Km 14.3 | Trevo São Benedito
Rua Luanda, 195
Rua Luanda, 264
Rua Zaire, 398
Rua São José, 240
Rua São José, 370
Rua São José, 586
Rua São José, 712
Rua São José, 822
Av. Senhor Do Bonfim, 523
Av. Senhor Do Bonfim, 315
Av. Senhor Do Bonfim, 81
Rua Araguacema, 460
Rua Araguacema, 616
Rua Araguacema, 750
Rua Tamby, 70-128
Rua Tamby, 258
Rua Tamby
Rua Tamby, 252-258
4275 FAQ
What time does the 4275 bus start operating?
Services on the 4275 bus start at 17:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 4275 bus stop working?
Services on the 4275 bus stop at 20:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 4275 bus arrive?
When does the São Benedito via Canaã/Terminal Vilarinho bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the São Benedito via Canaã/Terminal Vilarinho bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 4275 (Só Ida: Terminal Vilarinho ➞ São Benedito (R.I.)) bus fare?
The São Benedito via Canaã/Terminal Vilarinho (Só Ida: Terminal Vilarinho ➞ São Benedito (R.I.)) bus fare is about R$7.70.
Is there a 4275 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4275 bus stop.
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 4275 bus Route Map - Só Ida: Terminal Vilarinho ➞ São Benedito (R.I.)
4275 Bus Schedule
4275 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 17:00 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 20:15 | Single departure |
Mon | 17:00 - 20:00 | 60 |
Tue | 17:00 - 20:00 | 60 |
Wed | 17:00 - 20:00 | 60 |
Thu | 17:00 - 20:00 | 60 |
Fri | 17:00 - 20:00 | 60 |
Sat | 20:30 | Single departure |
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 4275 (from Terminal Vilarinho | Move Metropolitano - Setor Norte, Plataforma D6), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4275 (Só Ida: Terminal Vilarinho ➞ São Benedito (R.I.)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) info now.
4275 line bus fare
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 4275 (Só Ida: Terminal Vilarinho ➞ São Benedito (R.I.)) ride fare is about R$7.70. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s official website.
4275 (Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA))
The first stop of the 4275 bus route is Terminal Vilarinho | Move Metropolitano - Setor Norte, Plataforma D6 and the last stop is Rua Tamby, 252-258. 4275 (Só Ida: Terminal Vilarinho ➞ São Benedito (R.I.)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 4275 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 18 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belo Horizonte Region, and helps to find the closest 4275 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4275 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4275 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 4275 (Só Ida: Terminal Vilarinho ➞ São Benedito (R.I.)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4275 bus tracker or a live Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Belo Horizonte Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) and any bus, including line 4275, in Belo Horizonte Region
4275 - Alternative Directions
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Lines in Belo Horizonte Region
- 5716 - Gávea II - At. Praça da MRV/Terminal Morro Alto/ Schedule
- 6302 - Recanto da Mata via Residencial Recanto da Floresta/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5377 - Terminal Vilarinho/Paraíso via Cruzeiro/ Schedule
- 6140 - Moacir Menezes/Terminal Justinópolis/ Schedule
- 1290 - Vila Ideal/Estação Diamante/ Schedule
- 411C - Terminal São Benedito/Belo Horizonte - via Av. Antônio Carlos - MOVE/ Schedule
- 7510 - Nova Baden/Estação Eldorado via Teresópolis/ Schedule
- 3950 - Juatuba/Azurita/ Schedule
- 3853 - Citrolândia/Belo Horizonte via Paquetá/ Schedule
- 8400 - Duquesa II via Belo Vale/Felixlândia/ Schedule
- 4670 - Nações Unidas/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 1660 - Montreal via Ouro Negro/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 2911 - Morada Nova via Cássio Magalhães Drumund/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 6993 - Esmeraldas/Betim/ Schedule
- 2761 - Chácaras Del Rey/Belo Horizonte via Av. Amazonas/ Schedule
- 313M - Terminal Sarzedo/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 6730 - Icaivera via Morro Alto/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 2550 - Contagem/Belo Horizonte via Avenida Amazonas/ Schedule
- 1111 - Washington Pires/Bairro Amazonas/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 4680 - Mangueiras/Terminal São Gabriel/ Schedule