43路 Line
心岸春天花园
珠海公交
珠海公交 43路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 43路 bus (心岸春天花园) has 35 stops departing from 吉大总站 and ending at 心岸春天花园.
Choose any of the 43路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 心岸春天花园 (35 stops)
吉大总站
海滨南
信海大厦
园林西
吉大
九洲城
海滨公园
公积金中心
二中
胡湾里
警察学校
保健院西门
新村
南村
香洲区府
红山
安居园
新香洲万家
上冲
人民西路口
城轨明珠站
公交花园
长沙圩
坦洲路口
南溪
沥溪南
沥溪
沥溪北
和平市场
界涌工业区
界涌
安骅汽车
界涌北
华财古玩城
心岸春天花园
43路 FAQ
What time does the 43路 bus start operating?
Services on the 43路 bus start at 06:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 43路 bus stop working?
Services on the 43路 bus stop at 22:04 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 43路 bus arrive?
When does the 心岸春天花园 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 心岸春天花园 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 珠海公交 43路 bus line run on Children's Day?
The 43路 bus's operating hours on Children's Day may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 43路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 43路 bus stop.
43路 bus Schedule
43路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:40 - 22:04
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:40 - 22:04 | 14 |
Mon | 06:40 - 22:04 | 14 |
Tue | 06:40 - 22:04 | 14 |
Wed | 06:40 - 22:04 | 14 |
Thu | 06:40 - 22:04 | 14 |
Fri | 06:40 - 22:04 | 14 |
Sat | 06:40 - 22:04 | 14 |
珠海公交 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 43路 (from 吉大总站), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 43路 (心岸春天花园) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 珠海公交 info now.
43路 line bus fare
珠海公交 43路 (心岸春天花园) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 珠海公交 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 珠海公交’s official website.
43路 (珠海公交)
The first stop of the 43路 bus route is 吉大总站 and the last stop is 心岸春天花园. 43路 (心岸春天花园) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 43路 has 35 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 49 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 珠海公交 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Zhuhai, and helps to find the closest 43路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 43路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 43路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 43路 (心岸春天花园) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 43路 bus tracker or a live 珠海公交 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 珠海公交 or a trip planner for Bus or Cable Car to plan your route around Zhuhai. The trip planner shows updated data for 珠海公交 and any bus, including line 43路, in Zhuhai
43路 - Alternative Directions
珠海公交 Lines in Zhuhai
- 机场大巴吉大线(逢10分发车) - 珠海金湾机场 - 九洲港汽车客运站/ Schedule
- 17路 - 心岸春天花园 - 神前总站/ Schedule
- K5路 - 拱北口岸总站 - 井岸/ Schedule
- 301路 - 城南市场 - 斗门一中/ Schedule
- 803路 - 湖心路口 - 国佳新材/ Schedule
- 7路 - 清华科技园 - 体育中心南/ Schedule
- 69路 - 城轨唐家湾站 - 圆明新园/ Schedule
- 32路 - 城轨珠海站 - 神前总站/ Schedule
- 304路 - 白蕉开发区 - 北澳/ Schedule
- 130路早高峰班 - 湾仔 - 湾仔/ Schedule
- 73路 - 金鼎市场 - 双龙/ Schedule
- 86路 - 南屏科技园 - 长隆/ Schedule
- 85路 - 清华科技园 - 淇澳北/ Schedule
- 401路 - 井岸 - 莲溪/ Schedule
- 202路 - 吉大总站 - 小林总站/ Schedule
- 811路 - 联港工业区东 - 湖东/ Schedule
- 812路 - 珠海港 - 平沙/ Schedule
- 407路环线 - 井岸 - 井岸/ Schedule
- 42路 - 锦绣阳光花园 - 格力康乐园/ Schedule
- 502路 - 白蕉总站 - 南水客运站/ Schedule