431 Line
Slagelse St. (Ndr.Stationsvej) - Dalmose Terminal (Stationsvej)
Movia
Movia 431 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 431 bus (Dalmose Terminal) has 20 stops departing from Slagelse St. (Ndr.Stationsvej) and ending at Dalmose Terminal (Stationsvej).
Choose any of the 431 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Dalmose Terminal (20 stops)
Slagelse St. (Ndr.Stationsvej)
Selandia (Vestre Ringgade)
Vesterport (Vestre Ringgade)
Bilka (Sdr.Ringgade)
Trafikcenter Allé (Sdr.Ringgade)
Gardehusarkasernen (Sdr.Ringgade)
Søvej (Slagelsevej)
Harrested (Slagelsevej)
Sludstrup (Slagelsevej)
Skørpinge (Slagelsevej)
Mindelundsvej (Slagelsevej)
Forsøgsvej (Slagelsevej)
Flakkebjerg Efterskole (Slagelsevej)
Flakkebjerg Hovedgade Gimlingevej
Flakkebjerg Skole (Flakkebjerg Hovedgade)
Sorø Landevej (Flakkebjergvej)
Høvevej (Sorø Landevej)
Gartnerhaven (Hovedgaden)
Hovedgaden (Stationsvej)
Dalmose Terminal (Stationsvej)
431 FAQ
What time does the 431 bus start operating?
Services on the 431 bus start at 06:02 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 431 bus stop working?
Services on the 431 bus stop at 20:34 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 431 bus arrive?
When does the Slagelse St. (Ndr.Stationsvej) - Dalmose Terminal (Stationsvej) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Slagelse St. (Ndr.Stationsvej) - Dalmose Terminal (Stationsvej) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 431 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 431 bus stop.
431 Bus Schedule
431 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:02 - 21:04
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:34 - 20:34 | 120 |
Mon | 06:02 - 21:04 | 60 |
Tue | 06:02 - 21:04 | 60 |
Wed | 06:02 - 21:04 | 60 |
Thu | 06:02 - 21:04 | 60 |
Fri | 06:02 - 21:04 | 60 |
Sat | 08:34 - 20:34 | 120 |
Movia Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 431 (from Slagelse St. (Ndr.Stationsvej)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 431 (Dalmose Terminal) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Movia info now.
431 line bus fare
Movia 431 (Dalmose Terminal) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Movia tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Movia’s official website.
431 (Movia)
The first stop of the 431 bus route is Slagelse St. (Ndr.Stationsvej) and the last stop is Dalmose Terminal (Stationsvej). 431 (Dalmose Terminal) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 431 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Movia suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Denmark, and helps to find the closest 431 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 431 bus to take on your trip.
Line 431 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 431 (Dalmose Terminal) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 431 bus tracker or a live Movia bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Movia or a trip planner for metro, train, light rail, bus or ferry to plan your route around Denmark. The trip planner shows updated data for Movia and any bus, including line 431, in Denmark
431 - Alternative Directions
Movia Lines in Denmark
- 260R - Ringsted St. - Køge St. (Ivar Huitfeldtsvej)/ Schedule
- 7A - Sjælør St. (Sjælør Boulevard) - Rødovrehallen (Sløjfen)/ Schedule
- 760 - Sakskøbing St. (Jernbanegade) - Vordingborg Uddannelsescenter (Chr Richardtsvej)/ Schedule
- 962 - Slagelse St. (Ndr.Stationsvej) - Slagelse St. (Ndr.Stationsvej)/ Schedule
- 265 - Haslev St. (Stationsvej) - Sofiendalsskolen (Sofiendalsvej)/ Schedule
- 182 - Lyngby St. - Lyngby St./ Schedule
- 552 - Kystskoven Klintedalsvej (Røsnæsvej) - Raklev skole (Elledevej)/ Schedule
- 470R - Slagelse St. (Ndr.Stationsvej) - Skælskør Busterminal (Stationsvej)/ Schedule
- 116 - Høje Taastrup St. - Høje Taastrup St./ Schedule
- 320R - Frederikssund St. - Helsinge St./ Schedule
- 167 - Herlev St. - Kildegårdskolen (Gammel Klausdalsbrovej)/ Schedule
- 773 - Vink - Ørsløkke (Pederstrupvej) - Nakskov St. (Perlestikkergade)/ Schedule
- 70E - Bavarian Nordic (Hejreskovvej) - Humlebæk St. Vest (Humlebæk Center)/ Schedule
- 225 - Ishøj St. - Karlslunde St./ Schedule
- 505 - Holbæk St. - Holbæk St./ Schedule
- 157 - Ballerup St. (Banegårdspladsen) - Ballerup St. (Banegårdspladsen)/ Schedule
- 740 - Gedser Færge (Jernbanevejen) - Nykøbing Falster St. (Brovejen)/ Schedule
- 315 - Skibby Bymidten (Hovedgaden) - Frederikssund St./ Schedule
- 604 - Kalbyrisvej Vendepladsen (Kalbyrisvej) - Udsigtsbakken (Gavnøvej)/ Schedule
- 603 - Kasernen (Kasernevej) - Enøby (Enø Kystvej)/ Schedule