Bus - 4318

4318

사당동 - 풍납동

지선

4318 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 4318 bus (Direction: 풍납동) has 51 stops departing from 전원마을 and ending in 풍납1동동아한가람아파트.

4318 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 4:30 AM and ends at 11:45 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 4318 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 풍납동

전원마을 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 전원말길 6 Upcoming Arrivals
사당역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 방배선행길 방배우성아파트 106동 2525 Upcoming Arrivals
사당역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동작대로 26 Upcoming Arrivals
이수역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동작대로 66 Upcoming Arrivals
남성시장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동작대로 총신대역4호선 736 Upcoming Arrivals
경문고등학교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동작대로 156 Upcoming Arrivals
정금마을 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동작대로 188 Upcoming Arrivals
이수교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동작대로 226 Upcoming Arrivals
구반포역.심산문화센터 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 신반포로 38 Upcoming Arrivals
신반포역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 신반포로15길 신반포15차아파트 46동 12 Upcoming Arrivals
고속터미널 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 신반포로 176 Upcoming Arrivals
한양아파트 Upcoming Arrivals
잠원성당 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 잠원로 잠원동천주교회 65 Upcoming Arrivals
잠원한신아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 잠원로 148 Upcoming Arrivals
신반포18차아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 잠원로12길 신반포18차아파트 경로당 52 Upcoming Arrivals
신사중학교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 압구정로 108 Upcoming Arrivals
광림교회.현대고등학교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 압구정로 신운빌딩 574 Upcoming Arrivals
현대아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 압구정로 615 Upcoming Arrivals
압구정파출소 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 압구정로 316 Upcoming Arrivals
한양아파트.압구정로데오역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 압구정로 340 Upcoming Arrivals
청담초등학교앞 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 압구정로 삼아제약 80 Upcoming Arrivals
프리마호텔 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 도산대로 인희빌딩 52 Upcoming Arrivals
영동교입구 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 영동대로 721 Upcoming Arrivals
청담역.경기고교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 영동대로 707 Upcoming Arrivals
봉은사.삼성1파출소앞 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 영동대로 613 Upcoming Arrivals
무역센타 Upcoming Arrivals
삼성역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 영동대로 429 Upcoming Arrivals
휘문고.대치2동주민센터 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 영동대로 325 Upcoming Arrivals
우성아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 영동대로 우성1차아파트 5 63 Upcoming Arrivals
아주중학교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu Dogokdonggil Upcoming Arrivals
아시아선수촌아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 백제고분로 올림피아 196 Upcoming Arrivals
종합운동장사거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 올림픽로 80 Upcoming Arrivals
신천역4번출구 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 올림픽로 124 Upcoming Arrivals
새마을시장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 석촌호수로 209 Upcoming Arrivals
농협앞 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 석촌호수로 112 Upcoming Arrivals
영동일고레이크팰리스앞 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 석촌호수로 레이크팰리스 104동 44 Upcoming Arrivals
갤러리아팰리스 Upcoming Arrivals
잠실역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 송파대로 Upcoming Arrivals
잠실중학교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 올림픽로35길 125 Upcoming Arrivals
잠실나루역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 올림픽로35길 Upcoming Arrivals
잠실진주아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 올림픽로 진주아파트 상가동 20 Upcoming Arrivals
올림픽회관 Upcoming Arrivals
송파.잠실세무서 Upcoming Arrivals
풍납중학교앞 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 올림픽로43길 26 Upcoming Arrivals
풍성중학교후문앞 Upcoming Arrivals
서울아산병원앞 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 올림픽로43길 서울아산병원 아산사회복지사업재단 388 Upcoming Arrivals
서울아산병원동관 Upcoming Arrivals
한강극동아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 토성로 풍납 자전거대여소 310 Upcoming Arrivals
풍납동강변현대아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 풍성로14길 64 Upcoming Arrivals
갑을.미성아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 한가람로 414 Upcoming Arrivals
풍납1동동아한가람아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 한가람로 동아한가람아파트 102동 507 Upcoming Arrivals

4318 FAQ

What time does the 4318 bus start operating?

4318 bus starts operating at 4:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 4318 bus stop working?

4318 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 4318 bus arrive?

When does the 사당동 - 풍납동 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 사당동 - 풍납동 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 4318 bus Stops

전원마을 • 사당역 • 사당역 • 이수역 • 남성시장 • 경문고등학교 • 정금마을 • 이수교 • 구반포역.심산문화센터 • 신반포역 • 고속터미널 • 한양아파트 • 잠원성당 • 잠원한신아파트 • 신반포18차아파트 • 신사중학교 • 광림교회.현대고등학교 • 현대아파트 • 압구정파출소 • 한양아파트.압구정로데오역 • 청담초등학교앞 • 프리마호텔 • 영동교입구 • 청담역.경기고교 • 봉은사.삼성1파출소앞 • 무역센타 • 삼성역 • 휘문고.대치2동주민센터 • 우성아파트 • 아주중학교 • 아시아선수촌아파트 • 종합운동장사거리 • 신천역4번출구 • 새마을시장 • 농협앞 • 영동일고레이크팰리스앞 • 갤러리아팰리스 • 잠실역 • 잠실중학교 • 잠실나루역 • 잠실진주아파트 • 올림픽회관 • 송파.잠실세무서 • 풍납중학교앞 • 풍성중학교후문앞 • 서울아산병원앞 • 서울아산병원동관 • 한강극동아파트 • 풍납동강변현대아파트 • 갑을.미성아파트 • 풍납1동동아한가람아파트

List of 4318 bus Streets

South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 전원말길 6 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 방배선행길 방배우성아파트 106동 2525 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동작대로 26 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동작대로 66 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동작대로 총신대역4호선 736 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동작대로 156 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동작대로 188 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 동작대로 226 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 신반포로 38 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 신반포로15길 신반포15차아파트 46동 12 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 신반포로 176 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 잠원로 잠원동천주교회 65 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 잠원로 148 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 잠원로12길 신반포18차아파트 경로당 52 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 압구정로 108 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 압구정로 신운빌딩 574 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 압구정로 615 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 압구정로 316 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 압구정로 340 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 압구정로 삼아제약 80 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 도산대로 인희빌딩 52 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 영동대로 721 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 영동대로 707 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 영동대로 613 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 영동대로 429 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 영동대로 325 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 영동대로 우성1차아파트 5 63 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu Dogokdonggil • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 백제고분로 올림피아 196 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 올림픽로 80 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 올림픽로 124 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 석촌호수로 209 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 석촌호수로 112 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 석촌호수로 레이크팰리스 104동 44 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 송파대로 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 올림픽로35길 125 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 올림픽로35길 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 올림픽로 진주아파트 상가동 20 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 올림픽로43길 26 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 올림픽로43길 서울아산병원 아산사회복지사업재단 388 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 토성로 풍납 자전거대여소 310 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 풍성로14길 64 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 한가람로 414 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 한가람로 동아한가람아파트 102동 507

4318 bus Schedule

4318 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:30 AM - 11:45 PM

Sunday 4:30 AM - 11:45 PM
Monday 4:30 AM - 11:45 PM
Tuesday 4:30 AM - 11:45 PM
Wednesday 4:30 AM - 11:45 PM
Thursday 4:30 AM - 11:45 PM
Friday 4:30 AM - 11:45 PM
Saturday 4:30 AM - 11:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 4318 bus route is 전원마을 and the last stop is 풍납1동동아한가람아파트. 4318 (Direction: 풍납동) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 4318 has 51 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 59 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 지선 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Seoul, and helps to find the closest 4318 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4318 bus to take on your trip.

4318 near me

Alternative Directions

4318 FAQ

What time does the 4318 bus start operating?

4318 bus starts operating at 4:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 4318 bus stop working?

4318 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 4318 bus arrive?

When does the 사당동 - 풍납동 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 사당동 - 풍납동 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More