433 Line
Seefeld i. T. - Leutasch Weidach - Leutasch Gaistal
Reisebüro Breuss
Reisebüro Breuss 433 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 433 bus (Leutasch Gaistal/Salzbach) has 18 stops departing from Seefeld I. T. Bahnhof and ending at Leutasch Gaistal/Salzbach.
Choose any of the 433 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Leutasch Gaistal/Salzbach (18 stops)
Seefeld I. T. Bahnhof
Seefeld I. T. Münchner Str./A.-Hofer-Str.
Seefeld I. T. Wettersteinstraße
Seefeld I. T. Birkenlift
Leutasch Unterkelle
Leutasch Neuleutasch
Leutasch Weidach Kreithkapelle
Leutasch Weidach Zentrum
Leutasch Weidach Quellenhof
Leutasch Weidach Volksschule
Leutasch Weidach Alpenbad/Brücke
Leutasch Kirchplatzl Kirche
Leutasch Aue
Leutasch Platzl
Leutasch Plaik
Leutasch Klamm/Vereinshaus
Leutasch Gaistal/Stupfer
Leutasch Gaistal/Salzbach
433 FAQ
What time does the 433 bus start operating?
Services on the 433 bus start at 08:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 433 bus stop working?
Services on the 433 bus stop at 18:20 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 433 bus arrive?
When does the Seefeld i. T. - Leutasch Weidach - Leutasch Gaistal bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Seefeld i. T. - Leutasch Weidach - Leutasch Gaistal bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 433 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 433 bus stop.
433 Bus Schedule
433 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:50 - 18:20
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:50 - 18:20 | 60 - 87 |
Mon | 08:50 - 18:20 | 60 - 87 |
Tue | 08:50 - 18:20 | 60 - 87 |
Wed | 08:50 - 18:20 | 60 - 87 |
Thu | 08:50 - 18:20 | 60 - 87 |
Fri | 08:50 - 18:20 | 60 - 87 |
Sat | 08:50 - 18:20 | 60 - 87 |
Reisebüro Breuss Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 433 (from Seefeld I. T. Bahnhof), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 433 (Leutasch Gaistal/Salzbach) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Reisebüro Breuss info now.
433 line bus fare
Reisebüro Breuss 433 (Leutasch Gaistal/Salzbach) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Reisebüro Breuss tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Reisebüro Breuss’s official website.
433 (Reisebüro Breuss)
The first stop of the 433 bus route is Seefeld I. T. Bahnhof and the last stop is Leutasch Gaistal/Salzbach. 433 (Leutasch Gaistal/Salzbach) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 433 has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 24 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Reisebüro Breuss suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Austria, and helps to find the closest 433 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 433 bus to take on your trip.
Line 433 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 433 (Leutasch Gaistal/Salzbach) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 433 bus tracker or a live Reisebüro Breuss bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Reisebüro Breuss or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, funicular or ferry to plan your route around Austria. The trip planner shows updated data for Reisebüro Breuss and any bus, including line 433, in Austria
433 - Alternative Directions
Reisebüro Breuss Lines in Austria
- 350N - Innsbruck - Zirl - Telfs/ Schedule
- 432 - Seefeld i. T. - Reith b. S. - Leithen/ Schedule
- 431 - Telfs - Buchen - Leutasch - Mittenwald/ Schedule
- 350 - Innsbruck - Zirl - Telfs - Mieming - Nassereith/ Schedule
- 432S - Seefeld i. T. Birkenlift - Mittelschule/ Schedule
- 509A - Rumer-Linie: Neu-Rum - Sanatorium/ Schedule
- 451 - Zirl - Hochzirl/ Schedule
- 509 - Rumer-Linie: Neu-Rum - Sanatorium/ Schedule
- 355 - Innsbruck - Telfs - Mieming - Nassereith/ Schedule
- 355N - Telfs - Mieming - Nassereith/ Schedule
- 508 - Thaur Föhrenweg - Thaur Isserbrücke - Rum Bahnhof - Neu-Rum/ Schedule
- 430 - Seefeld i. T. - Leutasch und zurück/ Schedule
- 435 - Scharnitz - Seefeld i. T. - Reith b. S. - Innsbruck/ Schedule
- 434 - Seefeld i. T. - Mösern - Telfs/ Schedule