431 - Telfs Schul- Und Sportzentrum Schedule
Sunday to Saturday Schedule
Station | Departure #1 | Departure #2 | Departure #3 | Departure #4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mittenwald Bahnhof | - | 12:28 | - | - |
Mittenwald Dekan-Karl-Platz | - | 12:30 | - | - |
Leutasch Geisterklamm | - | 12:36 | 14:36 | 16:36 |
Leutasch Schanz | - | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:37 |
Leutasch Burggraben Gh Mühle | 06:42 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:39 |
Leutasch Burggraben Gh Brücke | 06:43 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:40 |
Leutasch Unterkirchen | 06:44 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:41 |
Leutasch Lochlehn | 06:46 | 12:43 | 14:43 | 16:43 |
Leutasch Reindlau | 06:47 | 12:44 | 14:44 | 16:44 |
Leutasch Puitbach | 06:49 | 12:46 | 14:46 | 16:46 |
Leutasch Ahrn | 06:50 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 16:47 |
Leutasch Gasse Naturwirt | 06:51 | 12:48 | 14:48 | 16:48 |
Leutasch Gasse Weißes Rössl | 06:53 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 |
Leutasch Weidach Zentrum | 06:56 | 12:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 |
Leutasch Weidach Föhrenwald | 06:58 | - | - | - |
Leutasch Weidach Quellenhof | 07:00 | 12:56 | 14:56 | 16:56 |
Leutasch Weidach Volksschule | 07:01 | 12:57 | 14:57 | 16:57 |
Leutasch Weidach Alpenbad/Brücke | 07:02 | 12:58 | 14:58 | 16:58 |
Leutasch Kirchplatzl Kirche | 07:03 | 12:59 | 14:59 | 16:59 |
Leutasch Aue | 07:05 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 17:01 |
Leutasch Platzl | 07:07 | 13:03 | - | - |
Leutasch Ostbach Hotel Karwendel | - | - | 15:02 | 17:02 |
Leutasch Plaik | 07:08 | 13:04 | - | - |
Leutasch Klamm/Vereinshaus | 07:09 | 13:05 | - | - |
Leutasch Obern | 07:10 | 13:06 | - | - |
Leutasch Weiler Moos | 07:11 | 13:08 | - | - |
Leutasch Moos Rödlach/Parkplatz | 07:12 | 13:09 | - | - |
Buchen Interalpen-Hotel | - | 13:14 | 15:07 | 17:07 |
Buchen Buchener Höhe | 07:15 | 13:17 | 15:10 | 17:10 |
Buchen Ropferstub'M | 07:17 | 13:19 | 15:12 | 17:12 |
Telfs Sagl Mpreis | 07:26 | 13:28 | 15:21 | 17:21 |
Telfs Gh Martina | 07:28 | 13:30 | 15:23 | 17:23 |
Telfs Widumanger | 07:30 | 13:31 | 15:24 | 17:24 |
Telfs Anton-Auer-Straße | 07:32 | 13:33 | 15:26 | 17:26 |
Telfs Schul- Und Sportzentrum | 07:35 | 13:35 | 15:28 | 17:28 |
Reisebüro Breuss bus schedule - 431 (Telfs Schul- Und Sportzentrum)
The Reisebüro Breuss bus schedule for the 431 route, Telfs Schul- Und Sportzentrum, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Mittenwald Bahnhof station to Telfs Schul- Und Sportzentrum station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Reisebüro Breuss schedule. We update the schedule of 431, from Mittenwald Bahnhof to Telfs Schul- Und Sportzentrum, daily at midnight.