436 Line
Okresni autobusova doprava Kolin, s.r.o. 436 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 436 bus (Lipník) has 20 stops departing from Nymburk, Hl.Nádr. and ending at Lipník.
Choose any of the 436 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Lipník (20 stops)
Nymburk, Hl.Nádr.
Nymburk, Havlíčkova Vzp
Nymburk, Průmyslová Zóna Sever
Nymburk, Všechlapský Vrch
Dvory, Veleliby, Hlavní Silnice
Všechlapy
Krchleby, Školka
Krchleby
Jizbice, Hlavní Silnice
Jizbice, Zavadilka
Vlkava, Kulturní Dům
Vlkava, Náves
Čachovice
Všejany, Vanovice
Všejany
Všejany, Vanovice
Čachovice, Žel.St.
Čachovice, Struhy, Hostinec
Čachovice, Struhy
Lipník
436 FAQ
What time does the 436 bus start operating?
Services on the 436 bus start at 04:45 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 436 bus stop working?
Services on the 436 bus stop at 19:05 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 436 bus arrive?
When does the Lipník Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Lipník Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 436 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 436 bus stop.
436 bus Schedule
436 bus route operates on Monday to Friday. Regular schedule hours: 04:45 - 19:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 04:45 - 19:05 | 5 - 220 |
Tue | 04:45 - 19:05 | 5 - 220 |
Wed | 04:45 - 19:05 | 5 - 220 |
Thu | 04:45 - 19:05 | 5 - 220 |
Fri | 04:45 - 19:05 | 5 - 220 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Okresni autobusova doprava Kolin, s.r.o. Service Alerts
See all updates on 436 (from Nymburk, Hl.Nádr.), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 436 (Lipník) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Okresni autobusova doprava Kolin, s.r.o. info now.
436 line bus fare
Okresni autobusova doprava Kolin, s.r.o. 436 (Lipník) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Okresni autobusova doprava Kolin, s.r.o. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Okresni autobusova doprava Kolin, s.r.o.’s official website.
436 (Okresni autobusova doprava Kolin, s.r.o.)
The first stop of the 436 bus route is Nymburk, Hl.Nádr. and the last stop is Lipník. 436 (Lipník) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 436 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Okresni autobusova doprava Kolin, s.r.o. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 436 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 436 bus to take on your trip.
Line 436 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 436 (Lipník) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 436 bus tracker or a live Okresni autobusova doprava Kolin, s.r.o. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Okresni autobusova doprava Kolin, s.r.o. or a trip planner for Light Rail, Bus, Train, Trolleybus, Subway, Funicular, Ferry or Gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for Okresni autobusova doprava Kolin, s.r.o. and any bus, including line 436, in Prague
436 - Alternative Directions
Okresni autobusova doprava Kolin, s.r.o. Lines in Prague
- 706 - Uhlířské Janovice - Zásmuky - Kolín - Žiželice/ Schedule
- 443 - Nymburk - Sadská - Čelákovice/ Schedule
- 539 - Poděbrady - Křečkov/ Schedule
- 533 - Kutná Hora - Týnec nad Labem - Chlumec nad Cidlinou/ Schedule
- 534 - Kolín - Týnec nad Labem - Labské Chrčice/ Schedule
- 661 - Český Brod - Starý Vestec - Lysá n.L./ Schedule
- 487 - Kolín - Uhlířské Janovice - Kácov - Vlašim/ Schedule
- 537 - Kolín - Býchory - Jestřabí Lhota/ Schedule
- 426 - Pečky - Klučov,Skramníky - Český Brod - Tuklaty,Tlustovousy/ Schedule
- 423 - Jirny - Úvaly - Škvorec - Doubravčice/ Schedule
- 676 - Nymburk - Loučeň - Seletice/ Schedule
- 543 - Poděbrady - Opolany - Hradčany/ Schedule
- 679 - Poděbrady - Velim - Kolín/ Schedule
- 421 - Kolín - Svojšice - Kouřim - Sázava/ Schedule
- 662 - Čelákovice - Český Brod - Kouřim/ Schedule
- 599 - Městec Králové - Dobšice/ Schedule
- 434 - Nymburk - Straky - Milovice - Benátky nad Jizerou/ Schedule
- 702 - Kolín - Nebovidy - Červené Pečky/ Schedule
- 430 - Lysá nad Labem - Milovice - Lipník/ Schedule