43F Line
Massa Marittima Risorgimento
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane 43F Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 43F bus (Massa Marittima Risorgimento) has 33 stops departing from Ribolla C.Le and ending at Massa Marittima Risorgimento.
Choose any of the 43F bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Massa Marittima Risorgimento (33 stops)
Ribolla C.Le
Ribolla Palazzine
Ribolla Casetta Papi
Km 9+900
Collacchia
Casteani Prima
Casteani Seconda
Casteani Terza
Palazzo Del Prefetto
Fattoria Di Casteani
Ponte Carse
Campo Alla Cantina
Perolla Tabacchi
Perolla
Prata Ponte Dir. Massa
Niccioleta
Niccioleta Bivio
Podere Radi
Pian Di Mucini
Pianizzoli
Cantoniera
Auscello
Km 11+900
Ghirlanda Stazione Fmf
Ghirlanda
Prata Centrale
Ghirlanda Enoteca
Massa Marittima Circonvallazione
Massa Marittima Risorgimento Massetana
Massa Marittima 24 Maggio
Massa Marittima Martiri Niccioleta
Massa Marittima Nenni
Massa Marittima Risorgimento
43F FAQ
What time does the 43F bus start operating?
Services on the 43F bus start at 14:21 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 43F bus stop working?
Services on the 43F bus stop at 19:54 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 43F bus arrive?
When does the Massa Marittima Risorgimento bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Massa Marittima Risorgimento bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 43F bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 43F bus stop.
43F Bus Schedule
43F bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 14:21 - 19:54
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 14:21 - 19:54 | 146 - 186 |
Tue | 14:21 - 19:54 | 146 - 186 |
Wed | 14:21 - 19:54 | 146 - 186 |
Thu | 14:21 - 19:54 | 146 - 186 |
Fri | 14:21 - 19:54 | 146 - 186 |
Sat | 14:21 - 19:54 | 146 - 186 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 43F (from Ribolla C.Le), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 43F (Massa Marittima Risorgimento) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Grosseto, Siena e province - Autolinee Toscane info now.
43F line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane 43F (Massa Marittima Risorgimento) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Grosseto, Siena e province - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
43F (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the 43F bus route is Ribolla C.Le and the last stop is Massa Marittima Risorgimento. 43F (Massa Marittima Risorgimento) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 43F has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest 43F bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 43F bus to take on your trip.
Line 43F Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 43F (Massa Marittima Risorgimento) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 43F bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line 43F, in Florence
43F - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 5/G - Campagnatico-Grosseto/ Schedule
- 49M - Massa Marittima-Follonica-Piombino/ Schedule
- G11 - Grosseto - Marina Via Trappola/ Schedule
- G15 - Grosseto - Rispescia - Alberese/ Schedule
- 32T - Follonica FS-Follonica-Scarlino Scalo-Ribolla-Tatti/ Schedule
- B24 - Abbadia San Salvatore-Sarteano
- G81 - Fabio Massimo - Giusti - Pace - Liri - Cittadella
- 6/G - Semproniano-Grosseto/ Schedule
- 50G - Grosseto - Firenze/ Schedule
- 25R - Roccastrada-Grosseto/ Schedule
- 39O - Orbetello-Albinia-Grosseto/ Schedule
- 56A - Piancastagnaio - Casa Del Corto/ Schedule
- 51G - Grosseto - Siena/ Schedule
- 54A - Abbadia S.s. - Siena/ Schedule
- 131 - Siena-Colle-Poggibonsi-Firenze/ Schedule
- G85 - Stazione FS - Castiglionese
- 3/G - Grosseto-Giuncarico-Gavorrano/ Schedule
- 10G - Grosseto-Buriano-Vetulonia/ Schedule
- 15O - Orbetello-Albinia-Porto S.stefano/ Schedule