G81 Line
Fabio Massimo - Giusti - Pace - Liri - Cittadella
Autolinee Toscane
Autolinee Toscane G81 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The G81 bus (De Nicola Gorarella) has 26 stops departing from Via Scopetani Chiesa and ending at De Nicola Gorarella.
Choose any of the G81 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: De Nicola Gorarella (26 stops)
Via Scopetani Chiesa
Via Scopetani
De Barberi Iti (Lato Scuola)
Mascagni
Mascagni
Mascagni
Liri
Liri Tribunale
Ombrone Tribunale
Pace Sacro Cuore
Pace
Pace
Aurelia Nord
Monte Labro
Giusti Barbanella
Giusti
Giusti
Castiglionese
Castiglionese
Giulio Cesare
Giulio Cesare
Tarquinia Stadio
Caravaggio Stadio
Aldi
De Nicola
De Nicola Gorarella
G81 FAQ
What time does the G81 bus start operating?
Services on the G81 bus start at 13:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the G81 bus stop working?
Services on the G81 bus stop at 13:15 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the G81 bus arrive?
When does the Fabio Massimo - Giusti - Pace - Liri - Cittadella bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Fabio Massimo - Giusti - Pace - Liri - Cittadella bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a G81 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest G81 bus stop.
G81 Bus Schedule
G81 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 13:10 - 13:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:10 - 13:15 | 0 - 4 |
Tue | 13:10 - 13:15 | 0 - 4 |
Wed | 13:10 - 13:15 | 0 - 4 |
Thu | 13:10 - 13:15 | 0 - 4 |
Fri | 13:10 - 13:15 | 0 - 4 |
Sat | 13:10 - 13:15 | 0 - 4 |
Autolinee Toscane Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on G81 (from Via Scopetani Chiesa), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of G81 (De Nicola Gorarella) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Grosseto, Siena e province - Autolinee Toscane info now.
G81 line bus fare
Autolinee Toscane G81 (De Nicola Gorarella) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autolinee Toscane tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Grosseto, Siena e province - Autolinee Toscane’s official website.
G81 (Autolinee Toscane)
The first stop of the G81 bus route is Via Scopetani Chiesa and the last stop is De Nicola Gorarella. G81 (De Nicola Gorarella) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: G81 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 11 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autolinee Toscane suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Florence, and helps to find the closest G81 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the G81 bus to take on your trip.
Line G81 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line G81 (De Nicola Gorarella) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line G81 bus tracker or a live Autolinee Toscane bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autolinee Toscane or a trip planner for bus, light rail, train, ferry or funicular to plan your route around Florence. The trip planner shows updated data for Autolinee Toscane and any bus, including line G81, in Florence
G81 - Alternative Directions
Autolinee Toscane Lines in Florence
- 012 - Follonica-Riotorto-Piombino/ Schedule
- 43F - Massa Marittima-Grosseto FS/ Schedule
- G11 - Grosseto - Marina Via Trappola/ Schedule
- 10O - Orbetello Centrale-Albinia-Magliano
- 29F - Follonica-Punta Ala-Castiglione D. Pescaia/ Schedule
- G15 - Grosseto - Rispescia - Alberese/ Schedule
- 59F - Massa Marittima-Siena/ Schedule
- 32F - Follonica-Massetana-Gavorrano/ Schedule
- 51F - Follonica-Siena/ Schedule
- 31F - Gavorrano-Follonica/ Schedule
- 51G - Grosseto - Siena/ Schedule
- 0G5 - Stazione FS - Cimitero Sterpeto/ Schedule
- 44C - Grosseto-Caldana-Gavorrano/ Schedule
- 41P - Pitigliano-Albinia-Grosseto/ Schedule
- 1FP - Porto S.stefano-Albinia-Grosseto-Marina-Castiglione D. Pescaia-Follonica
- 214 - Pescia Romana-Montalto Di Castro-Manciano
- 22A - Arcidosso-Cellena-Semproniano
- 0O2 - Orbetello-Porto Ercole/ Schedule
- G13 - Grosseto - Marina Via Pollino/ Schedule
- F2 - Follonica FS-Casse Lombarde-Matteotti-Via Carducci-Follonica FS/ Schedule