4403 Line
Mondim de Basto - Ermelo
Ave Mobilidade
Ave Mobilidade 4403 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 4403 bus (Ermelo (CabeƧalha)) has 28 stops departing from Mondim de Basto (Terminal RodoviƔrio) and ending at Ermelo - CabeƧalha.
Choose any of the 4403 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Ermelo (CabeƧalha) (28 stops)
Mondim de Basto (Terminal RodoviƔrio)
Mondim de Basto (Largo do Mercado)
Mondim de Basto (Parque Florestal)
Mondim de Basto (Bombeiros)
Mondim de Basto (Escolas)
Mondim de Basto (Ig.)
Mondim de Basto (IntermarchƩ)
Mondim - Ponte do Cabril
Monte da Corda (ER304)
Alto da Corda
Vilar de Viando - MĆ³
Vilar de Viando - Vale
Vilar de Viando - ChĆ£
Vilar de Viando - Regato
Vilar de Viando - RolĆ£o
ParadanƧa - ER304
ParadanƧa - ASAD
ParadanƧa - PraƧa de SĆ£o Domingos I
Paragem - Cabo D'AlƩm
ParadanƧa - Fragas
ParadanƧa - Casa Florestal
Ponte D'Olo
Ponte D'Olo - CemitƩrio
Carrazedo de Ermelo
Ermelo - Alto EirƓs
Ermelo - Casa da Sombra
Ermelo - Ponte de Infesta
Ermelo - CabeƧalha
4403 FAQ
What time does the 4403 bus start operating?
Services on the 4403 bus start at 06:50 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday.
What time does the 4403 bus stop working?
Services on the 4403 bus stop at 11:30 on Saturday.
What time does the 4403 bus arrive?
When does the Mondim de Basto - Ermelo bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Mondim de Basto - Ermelo bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 4403 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 4403 bus stop.
4403 Bus Schedule
4403 bus route operates on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 06:50 - 17:30
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:50 - 17:30 | 268 - 372 |
Tue | 06:50 - 17:30 | 268 - 372 |
Wed | 06:50 - 17:30 | 268 - 372 |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | 06:50 - 17:30 | 268 - 372 |
Sat | 08:00 - 11:30 | 210 |
Ave Mobilidade Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 4403 (from Mondim de Basto (Terminal RodoviƔrio)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 4403 (Ermelo (CabeƧalha)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Ave Mobilidade info now.
4403 line bus fare
Ave Mobilidade 4403 (Ermelo (CabeƧalha)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Ave Mobilidade tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Ave Mobilidadeās official website.
4403 (Ave Mobilidade)
The first stop of the 4403 bus route is Mondim de Basto (Terminal RodoviƔrio) and the last stop is Ermelo - CabeƧalha. 4403 (Ermelo (CabeƧalha)) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday.
Additional information: 4403 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Ave Mobilidade suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Porto, Braga and Vila Real, and helps to find the closest 4403 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 4403 bus to take on your trip.
Line 4403 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 4403 (Ermelo (CabeƧalha)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 4403 bus tracker or a live Ave Mobilidade bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Ave Mobilidade or a trip planner for metro, bus, train, light rail, ferry, funicular or gondola to plan your route around Porto, Braga and Vila Real. The trip planner shows updated data for Ave Mobilidade and any bus, including line 4403, in Porto, Braga and Vila Real
4403 - Alternative Directions
Ave Mobilidade Lines in Porto, Braga and Vila Real
- 2218 - Fafe - LuĆlhas (via TravassĆ³s)/ Schedule
- 5687 - PĆ³voa de Lanhoso - Soutelo/ Schedule
- 9402 - Mondim de Basto - Fafe/ Schedule
- 3571 - GuimarĆ£es - PĆ³voa de Lanhoso (via Taipas)/ Schedule
- 2224 - Fafe - Paredes/ Schedule
- 5502 - PĆ³voa de Lanhoso - Friande (via Amarelos)/ Schedule
- 2350 - Fafe - GuimarĆ£es (via Fareja e Outeiro)/ Schedule
- 9806 - Vizela - Vizela (via Revinhade)/ Schedule
- 2227 - Fafe - Vila Pouca (via QuinchĆ£es)/ Schedule
- 2219 - Fafe - LuĆlhas (via Queimadela)/ Schedule
- 2221 - Fafe - Parque Industrial/ Schedule
- 9303 - GuimarĆ£es - Aves (Ig.)/ Schedule
- 4404 - Mondim de Basto - FervenƧa (via Vila ChĆ£)/ Schedule
- 9206 - GuimarĆ£es (Terminal) - Santo Tirso (Terminal)/ Schedule
- 9801 - Felgueiras - Vizela - Santo Tirso - Polo UniversitƔrio/ Schedule
- 3775 - GuimarĆ£es - Riba de Ave (via Serzedelo)/ Schedule
- 9901 - Montalegre - PĆ³voa de Lanhoso - Braga/ Schedule
- 9307 - Vizela - FigueirĆ³ (Cz.)/ Schedule
- 8294 - Vizela (EB23) - GĆ©meos (via Infias Esc. - Montezinhos - S. Faustino)/ Schedule
- 9601 - Vieira do Minho - GerĆŖs (Termas) (via Pepim)/ Schedule