3565 - Guimarães (Terminal Rodoviário) via Escola Gonçalo Sampaio Schedule
Weekdays Schedule
Station | Departure #1 |
---|---|
Esc. Sec. (Póvoa de Lanhoso) | 18:25 |
Póvoa de Lanhoso (Hospital) | 18:25 |
Póvoa de Lanhoso (Piscinas) | 18:26 |
Póvoa de Lanhoso (Esc. Gonçalo Sampaio) | 18:27 |
Póvoa de Lanhoso (Piscinas) | 18:27 |
Póvoa de Lanhoso (Antiga Res. Universitária) | 18:28 |
Mirão | 18:29 |
Mirão P. Industrial | 18:30 |
Esperança (Vilela) | 18:31 |
Urbanização do Areaço | 18:32 |
Av. de Beche | 18:33 |
S. Martinho do Campo | 18:35 |
Antiga EB1 Campo | 18:35 |
Campo (Ig.) | 18:36 |
Breias (Cz.) | 18:37 |
Entroncamento Rua de Sabigôde | 18:38 |
Sto. Emilião (Ig.) | 18:39 |
Mosteiro (Sto. Emilião) | 18:40 |
S. Bento (Sto. Emilião) | 18:40 |
Donim (Vessadas) | 18:40 |
Donim (Ribeira) | 18:41 |
Donim (Barreiro) | 18:42 |
Dextra | 18:43 |
Bouça da Lage | 18:44 |
Briteiros Sto. Estêvão (Cruz.) | 18:45 |
Real (Guimarães) | 18:46 |
Urbanização Real | 18:46 |
S. Cláudio | 18:47 |
Barco | 18:48 |
Vilar de Moinhos | 18:49 |
Sapateiro | 18:50 |
Fontaínhas | 18:51 |
N. Sra. Fátima | 18:52 |
Taipas (Termas) | 18:53 |
Taipas (Perigosa) | 18:55 |
Parque da Ínsua | 18:55 |
Rot. Rio | 18:56 |
Carvalhas | 18:57 |
Rot. Ponte | 18:58 |
São João Batista | 18:59 |
Castelães de Além | 19:00 |
Paço de Toriz | 19:01 |
Bacoreira | 19:02 |
Motelo | 19:03 |
Santa Eulália | 19:03 |
Caneiros | 19:04 |
Trandes | 19:05 |
Fernando Pessoa | 19:07 |
Igreja N. Sra. Conceição | 19:07 |
Estádio | 19:08 |
Hospital | 19:09 |
Guimarães (Terminal Rodoviário) | 19:10 |
Ave Mobilidade bus schedule - 3565 (Guimarães (Terminal Rodoviário) via Escola Gonçalo Sampaio)
The Ave Mobilidade bus schedule for the 3565 route, Guimarães (Terminal Rodoviário) via Escola Gonçalo Sampaio, provides commuters with a reliable timetable. The schedule is for the trip plan from Esc. Sec. (Póvoa de Lanhoso) station to Guimarães (Terminal Rodoviário) station, however the schedule may be updated due to different reasons.
You can access an online real-time schedule or view a printable version of the bus schedule. Plan your journey according to the schedule for today, tomorrow, weekdays, or the weekend with our reliable and up-to-date Ave Mobilidade schedule.
3565 Alternative Directions Schedules
- 3565 Schedule - Guimarães (Terminal Rodoviário) via EB23 Briteiros S. Salvador
- 3565 Schedule - Póvoa de Lanhoso (Hospital) via Parque Industrial de Ponte e EB23 Briteiros S. Salvador
- 3565 Schedule - Póvoa de Lanhoso (Hospital)
- 3565 Schedule - Póvoa de Lanhoso (Hospital) via Parque Industrial de Ponte
- 3565 Schedule - Guimarães (Terminal Rodoviário) via Parque Industrial de Ponte
- 3565 Schedule - Guimarães (Terminal Rodoviário)