441 Line
Eina-Kolbu-Lindholm-Lena
Innlandstrafikk
Innlandstrafikk 441 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 441 bus (Molstad O/Gransmarka) has 44 stops departing from Lena Ungdomsskole and ending at Lena Skysstasjon.
441 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 14:27. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 441 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Molstad O/Gransmarka (44 stops)
Lena Ungdomsskole
Alfstad
Lena Skysstasjon
Lena Skysstasjon
Lena Sentrum
HÃ¥jen
Lunde
GÃ¥rder Nedre
GÃ¥rder
Rise
Vilberg Skole
Lindholm
Snoen
Gransmarka
Pløyom
Kolbulinna/Smebyvegen
Smeby Skole
Smeby Kolbulinna
Vedervang
Hubrei
Hoelstad
Hoel
Molstad
Bjørke
Kvikstadkrysset
Kvikstadenga
Fjellvold
Tingvang
Røise
Molstad
Hubrei
Smeby Kolbulinna
Smeby Skole
Kolbulinna/Smebyvegen
Nygård Kolbu
Ødegård Kolbulinna
Bergseng Kolbu
Granhøi
Nøkleby
Hallingstad Gjerstad
HÃ¥jen
Lena Sør
Lena Sentrum
Lena Skysstasjon
441 FAQ
What time does the 441 bus start operating?
Services on the 441 bus start at 13:15 on Monday, Tuesday.
What time does the 441 bus stop working?
Services on the 441 bus stop at 14:27 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 441 bus arrive?
When does the Eina-Kolbu-Lindholm-Lena bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Eina-Kolbu-Lindholm-Lena bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 441 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 441 bus stop.
441 Bus Schedule
441 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 14:27
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:15 - 14:27 | 72 |
Tue | 13:15 - 14:27 | 72 |
Wed | 14:27 | Single departure |
Thu | 14:27 | Single departure |
Fri | 14:27 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Innlandstrafikk Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 441 (from Lena Ungdomsskole), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 441 (Molstad O/Gransmarka) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Innlandstrafikk info now.
441 line bus fare
Innlandstrafikk 441 (Molstad O/Gransmarka) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Innlandstrafikk tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Innlandstrafikk’s official website.
441 (Innlandstrafikk)
The first stop of the 441 bus route is Lena Ungdomsskole and the last stop is Lena Skysstasjon. 441 (Molstad O/Gransmarka) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 441 has 44 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Innlandstrafikk suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Norway, and helps to find the closest 441 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 441 bus to take on your trip.
Line 441 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 441 (Molstad O/Gransmarka) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 441 bus tracker or a live Innlandstrafikk bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Innlandstrafikk or a trip planner for subway, light rail, train, bus, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Norway. The trip planner shows updated data for Innlandstrafikk and any bus, including line 441, in Norway
441 - Alternative Directions
- 441 - Lena Ungdomsskole / Schedule
- 441 - Tandseter / Schedule
- 441 - Eina O/Gransmarka / Schedule
- 441 - Vilberg Skole / Schedule
- 441 - Lena Usk-Hoffsvangen Sk / Schedule
- 441 - Lena O/Møllerhagen / Schedule
- 441 - Lena O/Molstad / Schedule
- 441 - Lund O/Møllerhagen / Schedule
- 441 - Kolbu Skole / Schedule
- 441 - Lund O/Borglund / Schedule
- 441 - Lena Skysstasjon / Schedule
Innlandstrafikk Lines in Norway
- 603 - Lillehammer-Lismarka-Brøttum/ Schedule
- 646 - Hamar-Furnesåsen-Brumunddal/ Schedule
- 217 - Vågåmo - Storviksroa - Vågåmo/ Schedule
- 680 - Basterud-Stange krk-Arstad-Hob/ Schedule
- 664 - Steinerskolen - Vangsåsen/ Schedule
- 746 - Helgesen-Brandval-Roverud-Kong/ Schedule
- 679 - Fredsvold-Østby-Solvin-Romedal/ Schedule
- 770 - Grue skole - Tjura - Bergsid./ Schedule
- 442 - Kapp-Landh.-Rauf.-Eriksr.-Lena/ Schedule
- 788 - Ã…snes usk-Ã…slia-Jammerdal/ Schedule
- 219 - Vågåmo-Sjårdalen-Otta/ Schedule
- 501 - Lillehammer - Sjusjøen/ Schedule
- 618 - Moelv-Gaupen-Stavsjø-Tingnes/ Schedule
- 602 - Lillehammer-Ã…smarka-Moelv/ Schedule
- 686 - Hedemarken friskole - Stange/ Schedule
- 846 - Snerta - Engerdal skole/ Schedule
- 507 - Lillehammer skysstasjon - Fors/ Schedule
- 786 - Hof rundt - Jara skole/ Schedule
- 789 - Åsnes usk - Snålroa/ Schedule
- 626 - Stavsjø-Grefsheimvegen-Tingnes/ Schedule