443 Line
Pedreira - Lomas (Linha A)
Viação Monte Cristo
Viação Monte Cristo 443 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 443 bus (Pedreira - Lomas (Linha A)) is a circular line with 98 stops departing from Final Da Linha | Pedreira-Lomas (Linha A).
Choose any of the 443 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Pedreira - Lomas (Linha A) (98 stops)
Final Da Linha | Pedreira-Lomas (Linha A)
1º De Dezembro Com Pass. Otil | Sentido Oeste
1º De Dezembro Com São Jorge
Euclides Da Cunha Com 19 De Junho | Sentido Norte
Euclides Da Cunha Com 25 De Janeiro | Sentido Norte
Euclides Da Cunha Com Br-316
Cond. City Park | Br-316
Cond. Varanda Castanheira | Br-316 Com Pass. Curuçá
Cj. Costa E Silva | Almirante Barroso
Almirante Com Al. Cel. Fontoura
Icfex | Almirante Barroso
Cj. Império Amazônico | Almirante Barroso
Setran | Almirante Barroso
I Comar | Almirante Com Júlio Cezar
Escola Cordeiro De Farias | Almirante Barroso
Uepa Ccbs | Almirante Barroso
Bosque Rodrigues Alves (Jardim Zoobotânico)
Angustura Com Rômulo Maiorana
Angustura Com Duque
Angustura Com V. De Inhaúma
Angustura Com Marquês
Angustura Com Pedro Miranda | Caixa
Pedro Miranda Com Barão
Delegacia Da Pedreira | Pedro Miranda
Pedro Miranda Com Estrella
Pedro Miranda Com Timbó
Pedro Miranda Com Vileta | Sentido Sul
Líder Pedreira | Pedro Miranda Com Humaitá
Pedro Miranda Com Chaco | Escj
Pedro Miranda Com Curuzú | Sentido Sul
Pedro Miranda Com Alcindo
Ferreira Pena Com 14 De Março
Ferreira Pena Com Curuçá | Líder Praça Brasil (Fundos)
Curuçá Com Soares Carneiro | Sentido Norte
Soares Carneiro Com Sen. Lemos
Sen. Lemos Com D. Pedro I
Sen. Lemos Com D. Rom. Coelho
Sen. Lemos Com Doca
Doca Com Municipalidade | Fap
Terminal Hidroviário (Pista Da Direita)
Estação Das Docas (Pista Da Direita)
Ver-O-Peso 1 | Blvd. Castilhos França
Praça Dom Pedro II
16 De Novembro Com Joaquim Távora | Ministério Público
16 De Novembro Com Óbidos
16 De Novembro Com Triunvirato
16 De Novembro Com Veiga Cabral
Conselheiro Com Roberto Camelier
Tamoios Com Tupinambás
Tamoios Com Apinagés
Tamoios Com Padre Eutíquio
Padre Eutíquio Com Conselheiro | Santa Rosa
Pátio Belém | Padre Eutíquio Com Gama Abreu
Assis De Vasc. Com Henrique Gurjão
Assis De Vasc. Com Ó De Almeida
Gaspar Vianna Com Henrique Gurjão
Gaspar Vianna Com Quintino
Gaspar Vianna Com Doca | Espaço Esportivo Cultural Altino Pimenta
Doca Com M. Barata | Sesc
Líder Doca
Doca Com D. Marreiros | Ed. Times Square
Doca Com Bernal | Boulevard
Jerônimo Com Wandenkolk
Jerônimo Com D. Rom. Coelho
Jerônimo Com D. Pedro I
Dom Pedro I Com Bernal
Bernal Com 14 De Março
Cesep
Pedro Miranda Com Curuzú | Sentido Norte
Pedro Miranda Com Chaco
Pedro Miranda Com Humaitá
Pedro Miranda Com Vileta | Sentido Norte
Pedro Miranda Com Timbó | Bb
Iurd Pedreira | Pedro Miranda Com Mauriti
Pedro Miranda Com Barão
Caixa | Pedro Miranda Com Angustura
Supermercado Cidade | Pedro Miranda Com Lomas
Lomas Com Marquês
Vilpan | Lomas Com V. De Inhaúma
Lomas Com Duque
Lomas Com Rômulo Maiorana
Lomas Com Almirante | Bosque
Lomas Com João Paulo
João Paulo Com Angustura
Angustura Com Almirante
Almirante Com Perebebuí | Igreja Messiânica
Sesan | Almirante Barroso
Hospital Da Aeronáutica | Almirante Barroso
Pestalozzi | Almirante Barroso
Tuna Luso | Almirante Com Maj. Eliéser
Escola P.A. Pedroso | Almirante Barroso
Dicasa | Av. Almirante Barroso
Galeria Br | Br-316 Com Joaquim Fonseca
Euclides Da Cunha Com 25 De Janeiro | Sentido Sul
Euclides Da Cunha Com 19 De Junho | Sentido Sul
Euclides Da Cunha Com 1º De Dezembro
1º De Dezembro Com Pass. Otil | Sentido Leste
Final Da Linha | Pedreira-Lomas (Linha A)
443 FAQ
What time does the 443 bus start operating?
Services on the 443 bus start at 05:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 443 bus stop working?
Services on the 443 bus stop at 22:20 on Sunday.
What time does the 443 bus arrive?
When does the Pedreira - Lomas (Linha A) Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Pedreira - Lomas (Linha A) Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 443 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 443 bus stop.
443 bus Schedule
443 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:00 - 23:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:40 - 22:20 | 15 - 20 |
Mon | 05:00 - 23:00 | 9 - 15 |
Tue | 05:00 - 23:00 | 9 - 15 |
Wed | 05:00 - 23:00 | 9 - 15 |
Thu | 05:00 - 23:00 | 9 - 15 |
Fri | 05:00 - 23:00 | 9 - 15 |
Sat | 05:20 - 22:30 | 11 - 15 |
Viação Monte Cristo bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 443 (from Final Da Linha | Pedreira-Lomas (Linha A)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 443 (Pedreira - Lomas (Linha A)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação Monte Cristo info now.
443 line bus fare
Viação Monte Cristo 443 (Pedreira - Lomas (Linha A)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação Monte Cristo tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação Monte Cristo’s official website.
443 (Viação Monte Cristo)
The first stop of the 443 bus route is Final Da Linha | Pedreira-Lomas (Linha A) and the last stop is Final Da Linha | Pedreira-Lomas (Linha A). 443 (Pedreira - Lomas (Linha A)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 443 has 98 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 85 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação Monte Cristo suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belem Region, and helps to find the closest 443 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 443 bus to take on your trip.
Line 443 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 443 (Pedreira - Lomas (Linha A)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 443 bus tracker or a live Viação Monte Cristo bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação Monte Cristo or a trip planner for Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Belem Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação Monte Cristo and any bus, including line 443, in Belem Region
Viação Monte Cristo Lines in Belem Region
- 445 - Pedreira - Lomas (Seletivo)/ Schedule
- 937 - Marituba - Ver-o-Peso (Cerâmica)/ Schedule
- 439 - Pedreira - Nazaré/ Schedule
- 935 - Marituba - Pátio Belém (Cerâmica)/ Schedule
- 237 - Sacramenta - Pres. Vargas/ Schedule
- 228 - Sacramenta - São Brás/ Schedule
- 938 - Marituba - Pátio Belém (Direcional)/ Schedule
- 227 - Sacramenta - Humaitá/ Schedule
- 634 - Marex - Arsenal/ Schedule
- 635 - CDP/Providência - Ver-o-Peso/ Schedule
- 940 - Pedreira - Lomas (Linha B)/ Schedule
- 936 - Marituba - Pátio Belém (Dom Aristides)/ Schedule