443 Line
B: Santa Cecilia - Castelar
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. 443 colectivo Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 443 colectivo (B: Santa Cecilia - Castelar) has 38 stops departing from Mansilla Y De La Guitarra and ending at Estación Castelar (441 - 443).
Choose any of the 443 colectivo stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: B: Santa Cecilia - Castelar (38 stops)
Mansilla Y De La Guitarra
Mansilla Y Cardoso
Mansilla Y Bermejo
Mansilla Y La Yerra
Mansilla Y Martín Fierro
Martín Fierro Y Máximo Herrera
Martín Fierro Y De Las Boleadoras
Martín Fierro Y Segundo Sombra
Martín Fierro Y De Las Caronas
Martín Fierro Y De La Tradición
Martín Fierro Y Gauchos De Güemes
Martín Fierro Y De Los Payadores
Martín Fierro Y De Los Baqueanos
Martín Fierro Y De La Doma
Martín Fierro Y Del Cielito
Martín Fierro Y Acceso Oeste Colectora Norte
José María Paz Y San Isidro
José María Paz Y Salinas
José María Paz Y La Tranca
José María Paz Y Pedro Zanni
José María Paz Y Belén
José María Paz Y Thorne
José María Paz Y La Piedad
José María Paz Y Paso De Los Libres
José María Paz Y Barcala
José María Paz Y Malabia
José María Paz Y Espinosa
José María Paz Y Soriano
José María Paz Y Bacacay
José María Paz Y Atacama
José María Paz Y Paysandú
Inocencio Arias Y Merlo
Inocencio Arias Y Álvarez Jonte
Inocencio Arias Y Lincoln
Inocencio Arias Y Arrecifes
Inocencio Arias Y España
Inocencio Arias Y Rodríguez Peña
Estación Castelar (441 - 443)
443 FAQ
What time does the 443 colectivo start operating?
443 colectivo is available 24/7
What time does the 443 colectivo stop working?
443 colectivo operates 24/7
What time does the 443 colectivo arrive?
When does the B: Santa Cecilia - Castelar Colectivo line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the B: Santa Cecilia - Castelar Colectivo line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 443 (B: Santa Cecilia - Castelar) colectivo fare?
The B: Santa Cecilia - Castelar (B: Santa Cecilia - Castelar) colectivo fare is $270.00 - $323.95.
Is there a 443 colectivo stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 443 colectivo stop.
443 colectivo Schedule
443 colectivo route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 24 hours
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 24 hours | 15 - 40 |
Mon | 24 hours | 10 - 15 |
Tue | 24 hours | 10 - 15 |
Wed | 24 hours | 10 - 15 |
Thu | 24 hours | 10 - 15 |
Fri | 24 hours | 10 - 15 |
Sat | 24 hours | 15 - 40 |
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. colectivo Service Alerts
See all updates on 443 (from Mansilla Y De La Guitarra), including real-time status info, colectivo delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 443 (B: Santa Cecilia - Castelar) and track the colectivo as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. info now.
443 line colectivo fare
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. 443 (B: Santa Cecilia - Castelar) ride fare is between $270.00 and $323.95. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.’s official website.
443 (Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T.)
The first stop of the 443 colectivo route is Mansilla Y De La Guitarra and the last stop is Estación Castelar (441 - 443). 443 (B: Santa Cecilia - Castelar) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 443 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. suggested routes, real-time colectivo tracker, live directions, line route maps in Buenos Aires, and helps to find the closest 443 colectivo stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and colectivo schedule for the 443 colectivo to take on your trip.
Line 443 Real Time Colectivo Tracker
Track line 443 (B: Santa Cecilia - Castelar) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 443 colectivo tracker or a live Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. colectivo tracker app and never miss your colectivo.
Use the app as a trip planner for Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. or a trip planner for Train, Light Rail, Subte, Colectivo or Ferry to plan your route around Buenos Aires. The trip planner shows updated data for Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. and any colectivo, including line 443, in Buenos Aires
443 - Alternative Directions
Empresa Línea 216 S.A.T. Lines in Buenos Aires
- 166 - Est. Morón - Palermo - Cdad. Universitaria/ Schedule
- 504-8 - Est. Merlo - Bº Arco Iris/ Schedule
- 504 -12 - Est. Merlo - Ruta 40 - Etcheverry - Belgrano - R. 1003 - Nueva Alcadía/ Schedule
- 504-11 - Est. Merlo - El Zorzal/ Schedule
- 269C - Morón - Moreno/ Schedule
- 269A - Morón - Lemos (por Hospital)/ Schedule
- 269F - Morón - Las Catonas (por Lomas de Mariló)/ Schedule
- 504-1 - Est. Merlo - Parque San Martín - Bº Matera/ Schedule
- 269E - Morón - Lemos (por Lomas de Mariló)/ Schedule
- 236 - Morón - Pontevedra - Catán - Laferrere - Merlo/ Schedule
- 634 - Palomar - B. San Juan - Morón - Reserva Urbana/ Schedule
- 269D - Morón - Villa León/ Schedule
- 504-2 - Est. Merlo - Belén - Rosario/ Schedule
- 269B - Morón - Lemos (por Cruce Castelar)/ Schedule
- 504-10 - Est. Merlo - Cno. de la Rivera/ Schedule
- 441 - Est. Morón - Villa Udaondo - Barrio Nuevo - San Alberto/ Schedule
- 504-4 - Est. Merlo - Garmendia/ Schedule
- 504-9 - Merlo - Bº Samoré/ Schedule
- 504-7 - Est. Merlo - El Pericón/ Schedule
- 504-3 - Est. Merlo - Bº Campanillas/ Schedule